Trailcatalog logo
Trailcatalog on GitHub​
Château-Ville-Vieille
51 trails
NameDistanceAscentDescentOpenStreetMap Relation
Château-Queyras - Ravin de la Grande Combe2.7 mi616 ft134 ftOpenStreetMap logo18920139
Bergerie de Péas - Platenq La Charpenelle2.5 mi1,314 ft873 ftOpenStreetMap logo19099209
La Cuche - ?2.1 mi0 ft1,403 ftOpenStreetMap logo17983750
Bois Noir - Ravin de Thioure1.7 mi1,267 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19300391
Bergerie de Péas - Rouet1.7 mi0 ft741 ftOpenStreetMap logo19300329
Lac de Souliers - Ravin des Tegneytes1.6 mi0 ft1,427 ftOpenStreetMap logo19263588
Dessus Ville-Vieille - Prise d'eau1.6 mi367 ft215 ftOpenStreetMap logo21162030
Le Puy - Les Bachasses1.6 mi269 ft98 ftOpenStreetMap logo19310201
Château-Queyras - La Rua1.4 mi264 ft425 ftOpenStreetMap logo19300320
Le Purgatoire - Route de Souliers1.3 mi141 ft278 ftOpenStreetMap logo19300385
Château-Queyras - Les Arbourets1.3 mi0 ft1,422 ftOpenStreetMap logo18920138
Les Bachasses - Pied la Casse1.2 mi913 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17983160
Bergerie Haute de Péas - La Cuche1.1 mi105 ft323 ftOpenStreetMap logo19300328
Pont de la Tête - Ravin de la Grande Combe1.1 mi898 ft106 ftOpenStreetMap logo18895395
Chemin Neuf - ?1.0 mi0 ft809 ftOpenStreetMap logo19300388
Col du Tronchet - Ravin des Tegneytes0.9 mi0 ft950 ftOpenStreetMap logo19263585
La Cuche - Vallon de Péas0.9 mi29 ft728 ftOpenStreetMap logo19099210
Meyriès - Rouet0.8 mi0 ft333 ftOpenStreetMap logo19099214
Château-Queyras - Château-Queyras0.7 mi158 ft250 ftOpenStreetMap logo19300319
Le Purgatoire - Rouet0.7 mi398 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19300387
Souliers Clot Charvin - ?0.7 mi0 ft263 ftOpenStreetMap logo17983752
Prats Bas - Pierre Plate0.6 mi0 ft19 ftOpenStreetMap logo21162020
Bois de Gambarel - Combe de Gambarel0.6 mi376 ft79 ftOpenStreetMap logo19300323
Bois de Gambarel - Ravin de Thioure0.6 mi709 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19300324
Ravin des Tegneytes - ?0.6 mi0 ft474 ftOpenStreetMap logo19263584
Le Puy - Platenq La Charpenelle0.6 mi0 ft595 ftOpenStreetMap logo19107286
Forêt de Chanteloube - Virage sur RD Ville-Vieille0.6 mi562 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo21162017
Chalvet - Les Bachasses0.5 mi161 ft21 ftOpenStreetMap logo17983159
Dessus Ville-Vieille - Ville-Vieille La Rua0.5 mi0 ft575 ftOpenStreetMap logo19300326
Pied la Casse - ?0.5 mi341 ft71 ftOpenStreetMap logo17983161
Combe de Gambarel - Prise d'eau0.5 mi503 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo21161706
Forêt de Chanteloube - Pierre Plate0.4 mi0 ft58 ftOpenStreetMap logo21162019
Le Serre d'Hugues - Ravin de la Grande Combe0.4 mi76 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo18920140
Le Serre d'Hugues - Montbardon0.4 mi0 ft41 ftOpenStreetMap logo18822666
Le Puy - Meyriès0.3 mi57 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19099212
Chalvet - Chalvet des Borels0.3 mi204 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo21149718
Bois de Roue - Les Arbourets0.2 mi0 ft149 ftOpenStreetMap logo19107173
Prats Hauts Chouliers - Prats Hauts Jourdanne0.2 mi17 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo21162153
Bois de Peyrola - Prats Hauts Chouliers0.2 mi171 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19430684
Chemin Neuf - Meyriès0.2 mi0 ft103 ftOpenStreetMap logo19099213
Chateau Ville Vieille - Ville-Vieille Charpenel0.2 mi20 ft22 ftOpenStreetMap logo19977397
Ville-Vieille La Rua - Chateau Ville Vieille0.2 mi52 ft21 ftOpenStreetMap logo19300390
Bergerie de Péas - Vallon de Péas0.2 mi0 ft97 ftOpenStreetMap logo19099211
Dessus Ville-Vieille - Ravin de Thioure0.2 mi242 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19300325
L'Esquillière - Montbardon0.2 mi43 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19112523
Coste de Rouet - Le Purgatoire0.1 mi62 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19300386
Ville-Vieille Charpenel - ?0.1 mi99 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19430731
La Rua - Ville-Vieille La Rua0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19300321
Meyriès - Meyriès0.1 mi24 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19432142
Souliers - ?0.1 mi0 ft38 ftOpenStreetMap logo17983748
Souliers - Souliers Clot Charvin0.0 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17983749