Trailcatalog logo
Trailcatalog on GitHub​
Le Monêtier-les-Bains
73 trails
NameDistanceAscentDescentOpenStreetMap Relation
Le Chemin du Roy18.9 mi3,505 ft3,457 ftOpenStreetMap logo16863907
Descente Galibier Lautaret10.9 mi3,468 ft39 ftOpenStreetMap logo5635478
La Chalp par Chirouzas7.5 mi639 ft688 ftOpenStreetMap logo16863673
Les Hameaux de Monêtier7.3 mi458 ft457 ftOpenStreetMap logo16863982
Le Pré des Granges4.0 mi321 ft357 ftOpenStreetMap logo20262620
La Chalp3.9 mi205 ft228 ftOpenStreetMap logo20261160
Les Sentiers de Monêtier3.6 mi671 ft748 ftOpenStreetMap logo16864054
Le Lauzet - Naillaud3.0 mi19 ft748 ftOpenStreetMap logo19533053
La Monet'2.9 mi0 ft2,298 ftOpenStreetMap logo12924423
Clot de la Selle - Près du Vallon2.7 mi567 ft746 ftOpenStreetMap logo19527573
Les Abeillers2.4 mi279 ft286 ftOpenStreetMap logo15543337
Col d'Arsine - Lac de la Douche2.4 mi1,469 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19530257
? - ?2.2 mi724 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19530130
? - ?2.2 mi2,147 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19534784
Sente des Grimpeurs - Vallon de la Moulette1.9 mi20 ft507 ftOpenStreetMap logo19534781
Cîme des Conchiers - ?1.5 mi0 ft1,706 ftOpenStreetMap logo19530136
? - ?1.4 mi22 ft877 ftOpenStreetMap logo19530133
Clot des Vaches - Col du Chardonnet1.4 mi0 ft1,446 ftOpenStreetMap logo19065712
Col de Roche Noire - Vallon de la Moulette1.4 mi1,376 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19065693
Source de la Moulette - La Côta Bella1.3 mi422 ft181 ftOpenStreetMap logo19527572
Côte Pacard - Le Grand Lac1.2 mi1,194 ft35 ftOpenStreetMap logo19381797
Clôt Gaillard1.2 mi0 ft1,220 ftOpenStreetMap logo12924424
Endur'Hope1.1 mi100 ft1,210 ftOpenStreetMap logo19447530
Clos d'Âne - Clot des Vaches1.1 mi0 ft770 ftOpenStreetMap logo19065715
Clos d'Âne - Lac de la Ponsonnière1.0 mi466 ft29 ftOpenStreetMap logo19065714
Le Rocher des Chiens - Près du Vallon1.0 mi0 ft745 ftOpenStreetMap logo19341341
Le Serre Barbin - Pierre Grosse1.0 mi951 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19527574
La Côta Bella - Puy Freyssinet1.0 mi0 ft836 ftOpenStreetMap logo19341470
L'Alpe du Lauzet - Pont de l'Alpe0.9 mi767 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19065719
Côte Cibert - ?0.9 mi0 ft666 ftOpenStreetMap logo19530132
Pont de l'Alpe - ?0.9 mi795 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19530492
Lac de la Douche - Le Grand Pré0.9 mi0 ft723 ftOpenStreetMap logo19341474
Col du Lautaret - Naillaud0.9 mi0 ft534 ftOpenStreetMap logo19530253
Pierre Grosse - Puy Freyssinet0.8 mi704 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19341471
Pas de l'Âne - ?0.8 mi0 ft666 ftOpenStreetMap logo19534786
Champ Bacoup - Côte Cibert0.8 mi64 ft276 ftOpenStreetMap logo19341467
Mandoulines - Villard du Bez0.7 mi67 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19534787
Le Grand Pré - ?0.7 mi0 ft348 ftOpenStreetMap logo19530256
Pierre Grosse - ?0.7 mi736 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19341472
Col de l'Eychauda - ?0.7 mi426 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19534950
Le Freyssinet - Le Serre Barbin0.6 mi70 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19530508
Le Rocher des Chiens - Puy du Cros0.6 mi27 ft131 ftOpenStreetMap logo19341464
Clot de la Selle - ?0.6 mi51 ft189 ftOpenStreetMap logo19530135
La Côta Bella - Petit Col0.6 mi382 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19530495
La Guibertine0.5 mi58 ft41 ftOpenStreetMap logo16863687
Planches - ?0.5 mi0 ft172 ftOpenStreetMap logo19530255
Clot des Vaches - Miande0.5 mi0 ft571 ftOpenStreetMap logo19065716
Labessia - Mandoulines0.5 mi86 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19530494
Puy Jaumar - Puy du Cros0.5 mi0 ft384 ftOpenStreetMap logo19341465
Champ Bacoup - Puy Jaumar0.5 mi0 ft657 ftOpenStreetMap logo19341466
Source de la Moulette - Vallon de la Moulette0.5 mi429 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19065692
Col de la Ponsonnière - Lac de la Ponsonnière0.5 mi47 ft183 ftOpenStreetMap logo19065713
Labessia - Pra Varet0.4 mi217 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19530493
Le Freyssinet - ?0.4 mi273 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19341473
Champ Bacoup - Le Grand Clapier0.4 mi0 ft343 ftOpenStreetMap logo19341468
Crête de la Ponsonnière - Col de la Ponsonnière0.4 mi286 ft22 ftOpenStreetMap logo12254935
Pas de l'Âne - ?0.4 mi447 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19534785
Clos d'Âne - Le Grand Lac0.3 mi461 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19381798
Le Lauzet - Pont de l'Alpe0.3 mi149 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19341342
Petit Col - Sente des Grimpeurs0.3 mi293 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19534780
Le Freyssinet - Mandoulines0.2 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19530507
Cîme des Conchiers - Côte Cibert0.2 mi0 ft200 ftOpenStreetMap logo19341475
Cîme des Conchiers - ?0.2 mi0 ft180 ftOpenStreetMap logo19341476
Pied du Bourg - Le Grand Clapier0.2 mi0 ft52 ftOpenStreetMap logo19343133
Miande - ?0.2 mi0 ft235 ftOpenStreetMap logo19065717
Le Casset - Pré Poncet0.1 mi0 ft19 ftOpenStreetMap logo19530491
Clot de la Selle - ?0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19530131
La Lili0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo20258321
Le Rocher des Chiens - ?0.1 mi0 ft70 ftOpenStreetMap logo19530134
Planches - Pré Poncet0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19530254
Source de la Moulette - Près du Vallon0.1 mi35 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19065691
L'Alpe du Lauzet - ?0.0 mi18 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19065711
Côte Pacard - L'Alpe du Lauzet0.0 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19065718