Trailcatalog logo
Trailcatalog on GitHub​
Les Orres
79 trails
NameDistanceAscentDescentOpenStreetMap Relation
Le grand vallon17.2 mi2,850 ft2,888 ftOpenStreetMap logo19665630
Col des Orres7.0 mi2,431 ft2,431 ftOpenStreetMap logo18353648
Le Vallon2.8 mi2,373 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19662483
Follow me2.6 mi17 ft1,542 ftOpenStreetMap logo19662481
Ride n' Red2.5 mi0 ft1,969 ftOpenStreetMap logo19662484
Col des Orres - Cabane du Grand Vallon1.9 mi1,790 ft22 ftOpenStreetMap logo19343279
? - ?1.9 mi681 ft112 ftOpenStreetMap logo19538320
Pti'Rider1.8 mi0 ft772 ftOpenStreetMap logo19662593
Jérusalem - Vallon de Muretier1.8 mi1,261 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19137607
Gare Arrivée TS Pré Longis - Sommet TS Pousterle1.7 mi2,048 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo20974176
Black Patrol1.6 mi0 ft1,816 ftOpenStreetMap logo19665580
Col de l'Aupillon - Lac Ste Marguerite1.6 mi0 ft1,853 ftOpenStreetMap logo19130965
? - ?1.5 mi304 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19538321
La Jethro1.3 mi21 ft667 ftOpenStreetMap logo19662517
Cabane du Grand Vallon - ?1.2 mi530 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19538322
Le Château - ?1.2 mi203 ft48 ftOpenStreetMap logo19538319
La Teigneuse1.1 mi0 ft1,024 ftOpenStreetMap logo19662482
Col de l'Âne - Lac Ste Marguerite1.1 mi17 ft977 ftOpenStreetMap logo19130964
Ludix1.1 mi16 ft580 ftOpenStreetMap logo19542473
Cabane de Girabeau - ?1.0 mi0 ft1,193 ftOpenStreetMap logo19538369
Pra Cascuers - ?1.0 mi1,222 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19343276
Remollon - Vieille Cabane0.9 mi369 ft89 ftOpenStreetMap logo19126475
Tu crois que je peux0.8 mi0 ft481 ftOpenStreetMap logo19662592
Cool Rider0.8 mi0 ft849 ftOpenStreetMap logo19663520
Clos Chisa - ?0.8 mi481 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19126472
Gawaline0.7 mi0 ft334 ftOpenStreetMap logo19662583
Col du Pouzenc - Vallon de Muretier0.6 mi1,070 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19137608
Clos Chisa - Gare Arrivée TS Pré Longis0.5 mi72 ft348 ftOpenStreetMap logo20974177
Le Château - Les Ribettes0.5 mi20 ft367 ftOpenStreetMap logo19131059
Parking Pra Paisset - Pra Paisset Cabane Gautier0.5 mi136 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo20998462
Le Chef Lieu - ?0.5 mi236 ft19 ftOpenStreetMap logo21603980
Route du Grand Vallon - ?0.5 mi319 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19538318
Clot Lara - Les Granges0.5 mi402 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19130858
Rocket0.5 mi0 ft488 ftOpenStreetMap logo19662584
Clot Lara - Piste de la Platrière0.5 mi365 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19130856
Gare Arrivée TS Pré Longis - ?0.5 mi38 ft245 ftOpenStreetMap logo20974178
Cabane du Lac - Rocher Long0.5 mi476 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19126480
La Bonne Eau - Dessus Vière0.5 mi75 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo21604015
Le Château - Sous le Rocher Noir0.5 mi148 ft49 ftOpenStreetMap logo19131058
Coupe de France0.5 mi0 ft617 ftOpenStreetMap logo19663463
La Terrière - ?0.4 mi103 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19541963
Cime de Pré-Lapierre - Rocher Long0.4 mi354 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19126478
Cime de Pré-Lapierre - Pont du Pré-Lapierre0.4 mi314 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19126477
Chapelle des Ribes - École du Bas Forest0.4 mi342 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19343269
Les Granges - L'Intra0.4 mi419 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19127005
Chapelle des Ribes - Les Ribettes0.4 mi154 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19343270
Cabane du Lac - Remollon0.4 mi0 ft282 ftOpenStreetMap logo19126481
L'Harlenc - Cabane de Pré Claux0.4 mi0 ft138 ftOpenStreetMap logo19126470
Le Haut Forest - L'Intra0.4 mi237 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19127006
Pont du Pré-Lapierre - Pra Paisset Cabane Gautier0.4 mi97 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19126476
Clos Chisa - ?0.3 mi319 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19126473
? - ?0.3 mi282 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo21603979
Fort Anglaise - La Founze0.3 mi303 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19126715
Le Chef Lieu - ?0.3 mi100 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19541964
La Bonne Eau - École du Bas Forest0.3 mi75 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo21603719
Le Commun - ?0.3 mi17 ft188 ftOpenStreetMap logo19541965
Le Commun - Dessus Vière0.3 mi63 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19343275
Cabane de Pré Claux - ?0.3 mi0 ft231 ftOpenStreetMap logo19126471
North Shore0.3 mi237 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19662585
Les Ribettes - Route du Grand Vallon0.3 mi178 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19538370
Col de Terre Rouge - ?0.3 mi403 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19343277
Le Haut Forest - Sous le Rocher Noir0.2 mi0 ft103 ftOpenStreetMap logo19127007
Les Sièyes - La Cantonnée0.2 mi0 ft153 ftOpenStreetMap logo19343424
Dessus Vière - ?0.2 mi108 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19541966
Le Mélézet - La Cantonnée0.2 mi0 ft121 ftOpenStreetMap logo19343423
Pra Cascuers - Le Clotet0.2 mi290 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19126711
École du Bas Forest - Le Haut Forest0.2 mi149 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19343271
Jérusalem - Sources de Jérusalem0.2 mi0 ft35 ftOpenStreetMap logo19538480
Lac Ste Marguerite - Remollon0.2 mi0 ft190 ftOpenStreetMap logo19126482
Vieille Cabane - ?0.2 mi32 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19126474
La Combe - La Founze0.2 mi100 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19126714
Le Clotet - ?0.2 mi205 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19126712
Jérusalem - Rocher Long0.1 mi93 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19126479
Combe Noire - ?0.1 mi72 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19343272
Clot Lara - Piste Hermitte0.1 mi90 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19130857
La Combe - ?0.1 mi116 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19126713
Le Mélézet - ?0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19343422
La Terrière - Les Fontettes0.1 mi42 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19343273
Le Commun - Les Fontettes0.1 mi27 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19343274