Trailcatalog logo
Trailcatalog on GitHub​
Montgenèvre
53 trails
NameDistanceAscentDescentOpenStreetMap Relation
Vallon des Baisses3.7 mi2,314 ft310 ftOpenStreetMap logo19271009
Col du Chaberton - Plateau des Baïsses1.8 mi1,842 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19093084
Col du Chaberton - Mont Chaberton1.6 mi1,420 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19093083
Le Grand Balcon - Télécabine du Chalvet1.3 mi332 ft84 ftOpenStreetMap logo19093117
Clot des Fonds - Plateau des Baïsses1.2 mi0 ft936 ftOpenStreetMap logo19087306
Route militaire - Télésiège des Gondrans1.2 mi0 ft845 ftOpenStreetMap logo19391767
La Plaine des Alberts1.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12278803
Sources de la Doire - Sous la Plane1.0 mi0 ft1,174 ftOpenStreetMap logo21177893
Bergerie des Baïsses - Chemin des Baïsses1.0 mi497 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19087303
Col de la Lauze - Tête des Fournéous0.9 mi638 ft182 ftOpenStreetMap logo19087308
Clot des Fonds - Col des 3 Frères Mineurs0.9 mi541 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19087305
Pont de la Durance - Le Barral0.9 mi0 ft585 ftOpenStreetMap logo21177117
Mont Quitaine - Télécabine du Chalvet0.8 mi413 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19093119
Lac des Anges - Col du Gondran0.8 mi495 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo21177861
Col de la Lauze - Pic de Lauzin0.7 mi833 ft35 ftOpenStreetMap logo19087309
Bois des Suffins - Rachas0.7 mi163 ft67 ftOpenStreetMap logo19093585
Hautes Combes - ?0.7 mi147 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19593565
Rachas - ?0.6 mi0 ft543 ftOpenStreetMap logo19093584
Bois des Suffins - Le Grand Balcon0.6 mi0 ft474 ftOpenStreetMap logo19093080
Lac de Chausse - Sources de la Doire0.6 mi90 ft442 ftOpenStreetMap logo19123307
Télésiège des Gondrans - ?0.5 mi0 ft203 ftOpenStreetMap logo21177522
Canal de la Doire - TS du Rocher de l'Aigle0.5 mi0 ft469 ftOpenStreetMap logo21177520
Fontaine Crétet - Pierre Verte0.5 mi521 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19122320
Aire de Pique Nique - Pont de la Durance0.5 mi71 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19122324
Mont Quitaine - ?0.5 mi0 ft200 ftOpenStreetMap logo19593566
Hautes Combes - Montgenèvre Centre0.5 mi0 ft130 ftOpenStreetMap logo19593563
Télémix des Chalmettes - Sous le Lac des Anges0.5 mi0 ft185 ftOpenStreetMap logo21177383
Le Collet - Office du Tourisme0.5 mi45 ft25 ftOpenStreetMap logo19087316
Lac de Chausse - TS du Rocher de l'Aigle0.4 mi0 ft353 ftOpenStreetMap logo21177521
Le Stade 5,5 km0.4 mi94 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19235328
Chemin des Baïsses - Vallon des Baïsses0.4 mi125 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19087318
Aire de Pique Nique - ?0.4 mi0 ft339 ftOpenStreetMap logo19593562
Sommet des Anges - Route militaire0.4 mi0 ft337 ftOpenStreetMap logo19391766
Pierre Verte - ?0.4 mi319 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19122319
Col de la Lauze - Clot des Fonds0.4 mi0 ft367 ftOpenStreetMap logo19087307
Bergerie des Baïsses - Plateau des Baïsses0.4 mi245 ft18 ftOpenStreetMap logo19087304
Bois du Prarial - Lac du Peychier0.3 mi0 ft44 ftOpenStreetMap logo21176882
Canal de la Doire - Sous la Plane0.3 mi43 ft39 ftOpenStreetMap logo21177519
Lac des Anges - Sous le Lac des Anges0.3 mi82 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo21177382
Collet Vert - Sources de la Doire0.3 mi0 ft390 ftOpenStreetMap logo19123306
Chemin des Baïsses - Mont Quitaine0.3 mi310 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19087319
Le Golf - Lac du Peychier0.3 mi60 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo21176881
Télésiège des Gondrans - Sous le Lac des Anges0.3 mi136 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo21177523
Fontaine Crétet - ?0.2 mi0 ft196 ftOpenStreetMap logo19122321
Télémix des Chalmettes - TS du Rocher de l'Aigle0.2 mi91 ft39 ftOpenStreetMap logo21177384
Les Alberts - ?0.2 mi0 ft69 ftOpenStreetMap logo19122322
Le Collet - Vallon des Baïsses0.2 mi0 ft47 ftOpenStreetMap logo19087317
Le Golf - Montgenèvre Centre0.2 mi0 ft21 ftOpenStreetMap logo21176880
Le Grand Balcon - ?0.2 mi30 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19093118
Montgenèvre Centre - Office du Tourisme0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19593564
Le Barral - ?0.1 mi0 ft76 ftOpenStreetMap logo21177246
Pont de la Durance - Porte du Chenaillet0.1 mi0 ft38 ftOpenStreetMap logo19122323
Bois des Suffins - Hautes Combes0.1 mi0 ft27 ftOpenStreetMap logo19093079