Trailcatalog logo
Trailcatalog on GitHub​
Névache
111 trails
NameDistanceAscentDescentOpenStreetMap Relation
Tour de l'Aiguille Rouge14.1 mi3,038 ft3,031 ftOpenStreetMap logo16871778
Les Balcons de Névache8.7 mi1,525 ft1,529 ftOpenStreetMap logo16871380
La Forestière7.7 mi856 ft847 ftOpenStreetMap logo12272100
Via Alpina Red R1266.5 mi1,372 ft1,983 ftOpenStreetMap logo4219391
Haute Vallée Névache/Laval (18km AR)5.7 mi0 ft1,366 ftOpenStreetMap logo12272102
Les Clapières4.8 mi509 ft509 ftOpenStreetMap logo10772188
Tour de la Vallée Etroite4.6 mi526 ft507 ftOpenStreetMap logo16871759
Col du Vallon - Saint Benoît4.5 mi3,250 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19352171
Les Arras4.1 mi437 ft445 ftOpenStreetMap logo12272099
Les Hameaux de Névache3.9 mi101 ft110 ftOpenStreetMap logo16871394
Col de l'Echelle3.5 mi586 ft586 ftOpenStreetMap logo10772186
Chalets de Biaune - La Replate3.0 mi115 ft1,125 ftOpenStreetMap logo19352165
La Fonderie - Col de la Vallée Étroite3.0 mi0 ft1,762 ftOpenStreetMap logo13607060
Les Renforts - Chalets des Thures2.9 mi1,372 ft378 ftOpenStreetMap logo19111349
Les Iscles2.7 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12272096
Laval - Les Chaumes2.6 mi148 ft1,360 ftOpenStreetMap logo19352167
Les Planchettes2.5 mi142 ft125 ftOpenStreetMap logo12272098
Col des Muandes - Vallon du Diner2.5 mi1,518 ft763 ftOpenStreetMap logo19070717
Camping de Foncouverte - Laval2.4 mi49 ft575 ftOpenStreetMap logo19070577
La Cleida - Oratoire St-Roch2.1 mi1,189 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19072405
Pamplinet2.0 mi286 ft292 ftOpenStreetMap logo16842408
Col du Chardonnet - Ruisseau du Raisin1.9 mi18 ft1,314 ftOpenStreetMap logo19065663
Col du Vallon - Maison des Chamois1.9 mi1,906 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19352172
Les Combes1.7 mi216 ft213 ftOpenStreetMap logo10772187
Lac du Peyron - Col de la Vallée Étroite1.7 mi297 ft290 ftOpenStreetMap logo13607479
Refuge des Drayères - Seuil des Rochilles1.7 mi0 ft896 ftOpenStreetMap logo19066933
Col des Acles - Oratoire St-Roch1.7 mi1,398 ft17 ftOpenStreetMap logo19072404
? - ?1.6 mi234 ft485 ftOpenStreetMap logo19111346
Route militaire - Les Savoyes1.6 mi44 ft1,405 ftOpenStreetMap logo19845739
L'Arisan - Pont du Moutet1.5 mi509 ft69 ftOpenStreetMap logo19070579
Camping de Foncouverte - Refuge du Chardonnet1.5 mi0 ft1,173 ftOpenStreetMap logo19065666
Col de Roche Noire - Ruisseau du Raisin1.5 mi0 ft1,434 ftOpenStreetMap logo19065664
Prat du Plan - Vallon du Diner1.4 mi1,302 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo13605680
Lac Rond - Refuge des Drayères1.3 mi864 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo13605583
Col de Saint-Hippolyte - Ruines Tête Noire1.3 mi0 ft1,168 ftOpenStreetMap logo19070714
Chirouzes - Pont du Rately1.3 mi473 ft101 ftOpenStreetMap logo19065724
Le Blockhaus - Col de l'Echelle1.3 mi76 ft137 ftOpenStreetMap logo19111327
Col des Méandes - Lac du Peyron1.3 mi0 ft920 ftOpenStreetMap logo13605681
La Replate - Les Chaumes1.2 mi0 ft372 ftOpenStreetMap logo19352166
La Source1.2 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12272097
Les Clots1.2 mi213 ft193 ftOpenStreetMap logo16842407
Lac des Béraudes - Pont du Moutet1.2 mi0 ft1,579 ftOpenStreetMap logo19070578
Point Côte - Ravin du Longet1.2 mi0 ft1,425 ftOpenStreetMap logo19070331
La Tailla - Lac Long1.1 mi0 ft967 ftOpenStreetMap logo19070074
La Cleida - ?1.0 mi168 ft58 ftOpenStreetMap logo19355432
Col des Méandes - Pied du Désert1.0 mi1,122 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo13605682
Chalets de Buffère - ?0.9 mi0 ft838 ftOpenStreetMap logo19069965
La Tailla - L'Arisan0.9 mi0 ft184 ftOpenStreetMap logo13605585
Chalets de Buffère - La Gardiole0.9 mi951 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19069966
Lac des Muandes - Lac Rond0.9 mi0 ft467 ftOpenStreetMap logo19070072
Chalets des Thures - Ruines Tête Noire0.9 mi460 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19070715
Chapelle Ste Barbe - ?0.8 mi0 ft454 ftOpenStreetMap logo19352169
Granges Vallée Étroite - Infernet0.8 mi0 ft252 ftOpenStreetMap logo19066847
? - ?0.8 mi159 ft124 ftOpenStreetMap logo19111345
Lac Long - Lac Rond0.8 mi72 ft269 ftOpenStreetMap logo19070073
Maison des Chamois - Prat du Plan0.8 mi499 ft19 ftOpenStreetMap logo13607058
Pont de Foncouverte - ?0.7 mi0 ft159 ftOpenStreetMap logo19065720
Col de Valmeinier - Col des Muandes0.7 mi259 ft353 ftOpenStreetMap logo19074152
Chalets des Thures - Cheminée de Fée0.7 mi0 ft582 ftOpenStreetMap logo19070716
Combe Jaune - L'Échelle0.7 mi43 ft241 ftOpenStreetMap logo19066849
La Fonderie - Maison des Chamois0.7 mi540 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo13607059
Chalets de Biaune - Chapelle Ste Barbe0.7 mi682 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19355429
Col de Névache - ?0.7 mi491 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12371786
? - ?0.7 mi0 ft582 ftOpenStreetMap logo19355431
La Gardiole - ?0.6 mi40 ft154 ftOpenStreetMap logo19065722
Névache - ?0.6 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19599954
? - ?0.6 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19065721
Col des Muandes - ?0.6 mi0 ft615 ftOpenStreetMap logo13605586
Col de Saint-Hippolyte - ?0.6 mi0 ft516 ftOpenStreetMap logo19355430
Champ Bellet vers Lame0.6 mi0 ft84 ftOpenStreetMap logo12272101
Infernet - La Fonderie0.5 mi0 ft221 ftOpenStreetMap logo19066895
La Tailla - Laval0.5 mi0 ft197 ftOpenStreetMap logo13606348
Microcentrale - Combe Jaune0.5 mi271 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19070334
Ravin du Longet - Pont de Fortville0.4 mi226 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19074173
? - ?0.4 mi0 ft377 ftOpenStreetMap logo19599953
Col de la Chapelle - Pied du Désert0.4 mi29 ft397 ftOpenStreetMap logo12356390
Col de l'Echelle - Col de Saint-Hippolyte0.4 mi0 ft331 ftOpenStreetMap logo19111278
Oratoire St-Roch - ?0.4 mi34 ft17 ftOpenStreetMap logo19074473
? - ?0.4 mi0 ft322 ftOpenStreetMap logo19111344
Granges Vieilles - Combe Jaune0.3 mi228 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19352173
Chalet Forestier - ?0.3 mi0 ft278 ftOpenStreetMap logo19074347
Pied du Désert - Mont Thabor0.3 mi0 ft386 ftOpenStreetMap logo18827868
Lac des Muandes - ?0.3 mi0 ft193 ftOpenStreetMap logo19070071
Chalet des Acles - ?0.3 mi71 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19074472
Névache - ?0.3 mi0 ft137 ftOpenStreetMap logo19352170
Col des Méandes - Vallon du Diner0.3 mi388 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo13605911
La Replate - Lac Laramon0.3 mi226 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19352164
Cheminée de Fée - ?0.3 mi0 ft221 ftOpenStreetMap logo19074348
Refuge du Chardonnet - Ruisseau du Raisin0.3 mi17 ft62 ftOpenStreetMap logo19065665
Pont du Rately - Ruisseau de Biaume0.3 mi92 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19065742
Boucle gratuite0.3 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12272095
? - ?0.2 mi122 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19111347
Le Blockhaus - L'Échelle0.2 mi0 ft366 ftOpenStreetMap logo19066848
Fortville > Clapières0.2 mi63 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12283256
La Gardiole - Pont du Rately0.2 mi0 ft124 ftOpenStreetMap logo19065723
Chirouzes - Pont de l'Outre0.2 mi83 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19065725
Chapelle St François Régis - Plampinet le Four0.2 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19072406
Pont de Pierre - Refuge des Drayères0.2 mi0 ft72 ftOpenStreetMap logo13605584
Laval - Pont du Moutet0.1 mi0 ft23 ftOpenStreetMap logo19070580
Pont de Pierre - L'Arisan0.1 mi0 ft48 ftOpenStreetMap logo19070075
Chalet Forestier - ?0.1 mi71 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19111348
Saint Benoît - ?0.1 mi0 ft49 ftOpenStreetMap logo19352168
Miglia - Granges Vallée Étroite0.1 mi0 ft20 ftOpenStreetMap logo19066846
Chapelle Ste Barbe - Ruisseau de Biaume0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19065741
Laval - Laval0.1 mi0 ft17 ftOpenStreetMap logo19599956
Granges Vallée Étroite - Les Renforts0.1 mi39 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19066894
La Cleida - Plampinet le Four0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19072407
Camping de Foncouverte - Pont de Foncouverte0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19070451
Névache - Pont de l'Outre0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19074178
Pont de Fortville - ?0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19599955
Pont de Foncouverte - Foncouverte0.0 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19070450