Trailcatalog logo
Trailcatalog on GitHub​
Freudenstadt
245 trails
NameDistanceAscentDescentOpenStreetMap Relation
Tannenriesen5.3 mi466 ft487 ftOpenStreetMap logo12878389
Rund um den Kienberg4.7 mi480 ft495 ftOpenStreetMap logo14338911
Rundweg Zollernblick4.6 mi401 ft378 ftOpenStreetMap logo14338910
Lauterquellen-Runde3.8 mi445 ft461 ftOpenStreetMap logo14338908
Kienberg-Spaziergang3.8 mi307 ft288 ftOpenStreetMap logo14338909
Grenzweg - Mittelweg3.4 mi0 ft454 ftOpenStreetMap logo13969098
Golfplatz Runde3.1 mi304 ft361 ftOpenStreetMap logo17770759
Lach-Yoga-Weg2.2 mi176 ft175 ftOpenStreetMap logo14338914
Harrerbuckel - Stöckacker1.8 mi366 ft57 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337767
Alter Hau - Schwenke1.4 mi25 ft70 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337820
Holländerschlag - Kasernenbrunnen1.4 mi72 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337817
Oberer Kienbergweg - Stutzweg1.4 mi64 ft73 ftOpenStreetMap logo14122112
Reichenbach-Trail1.4 mi386 ft53 ftOpenStreetMap logo13186486
Kohlwald - Sulzhau1.3 mi168 ft159 ftOpenStreetMap logo14126255
Hinterweiden - Vorderer Ettenbühl1.3 mi216 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14126253
Haldenberg - Vorderer Ettenbühl1.3 mi0 ft210 ftOpenStreetMap logo14126252
Zwieselberg Hirsch - Zwieselberger Eck1.2 mi131 ft23 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337770
Kinzigbrückle - Kinzigle1.1 mi0 ft211 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337775
Heilige Wiesen - Schafweide1.0 mi172 ft27 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337876
Härtle - Teufelloch1.0 mi0 ft350 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337771
Sandwaldhütte - Stöckacker1.0 mi130 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337768
Bärenschlößle - Über den Fischweihern0.9 mi124 ft17 ftOpenStreetMap logo14126220
Am Lauterbächle - Sauteichhütte0.9 mi0 ft333 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337857
Rappenhütte - Stutzweg0.9 mi51 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14122110
Agnesruhe - Kasernenbrunnen0.9 mi35 ft75 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337744
Spielplatz Hüttenteich - Sulzhau0.9 mi109 ft28 ftOpenStreetMap logo14126256
Langenwaldsee - Alte Kniebissteige0.9 mi179 ft23 ftOpenStreetMap logo14722620
Fischweiher - Freudenstadt Adler-Anlagen0.9 mi316 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14126219
Finsterteich - Maushütte0.9 mi50 ft54 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337823
Oberer Grätlestobel - Staig0.8 mi140 ft25 ftOpenStreetMap logo17774360
Auerhahnköpfle - Spindelhau0.8 mi95 ft21 ftOpenStreetMap logo13969159
Freudenstadt Friedhof - Karl-Meier-Bank0.8 mi124 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14126240
Kasernenbrunnen - Schöneck0.8 mi0 ft90 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337818
Allmandwäldle - Freudenstadt Golfplatzbrücke0.8 mi0 ft121 ftOpenStreetMap logo14304991
Agnesruheweg - Hartranftweg0.8 mi200 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337831
Jagdstein - Oberes Lauterbad0.8 mi205 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337861
Professor-Endriss-Weg - Sandwaldhütte0.8 mi0 ft26 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337769
Sauteichhütte - Burgkopf0.7 mi48 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337864
Obermusbach Görhnweg - Untermusbach Festplatz Reute0.7 mi70 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337758
Birkenwaldhütte - Karl-Meier-Bank0.7 mi0 ft179 ftOpenStreetMap logo13396934
Freudenstadt Friedhof - Freudenstadt Parkweg0.7 mi0 ft100 ftOpenStreetMap logo14126238
Professor-Endriss-Weg - Wasenhütte0.7 mi147 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14475181
Frauenteich - Maushütte0.7 mi23 ft147 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337825
Holländerschlag - Krumme Buche0.7 mi236 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337816
Buchwaldhöhe - Spindelhau0.7 mi31 ft17 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337813
Beim Elsenbronnen - Schwenke0.7 mi88 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337753
Jägerhof - Viadukt0.7 mi0 ft278 ftOpenStreetMap logo14126213
Kirchweg - Rappenhütte0.7 mi65 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14122111
Freudenstadt Hohenried - Freudenstadt Reichstraße0.7 mi0 ft121 ftOpenStreetMap logo14304985
Obere Hasensteige - Oberer Kienbergweg0.7 mi31 ft121 ftOpenStreetMap logo14122109
Schnepfenloch - Zollernblicksteige0.7 mi150 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337868
Pfaffenwald - Oberer Grätlestobel0.7 mi117 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17774359
Rappenhütte - Beim Elsenbronnen0.7 mi91 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337754
Hasensteige - Reichenbachtal0.7 mi0 ft208 ftOpenStreetMap logo17266802
Freudenstadt Stadtbahnhof - Jägerhof0.6 mi0 ft20 ftOpenStreetMap logo14126242
Besucherzentrum - Moos0.6 mi23 ft35 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337797
Freudenstadt Krankenhaus - Karl-Adolf-Hütte0.6 mi69 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14126249
Lauterbad Viadukt - Schafweide0.6 mi95 ft21 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337877
Maushütte - Pfaffenwald0.6 mi100 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337824
Freudenstadt Friedhof - Freudenstadt Stadtbahnhof0.6 mi0 ft57 ftOpenStreetMap logo13396932
Kniebis Dorf - Parkplatz Kohlwald0.6 mi0 ft138 ftOpenStreetMap logo13113903
Eiserne Hand - Lauferbrunnen0.6 mi0 ft58 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337830
Obere Hasensteige - Stoffelswald0.6 mi31 ft53 ftOpenStreetMap logo14122105
Finsterteich - Fliegerstein0.6 mi0 ft99 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337843
Weiherhalde - Kinzigle0.6 mi0 ft202 ftOpenStreetMap logo17774366
Alter Festplatz - Freudenstadt Golfplatzbrücke0.6 mi0 ft118 ftOpenStreetMap logo17770758
Freudenstadt Friedhof - Freudenstadt Turmbräu0.6 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14126239
Große Wiese - Kniebis Dorf0.6 mi0 ft51 ftOpenStreetMap logo13113902
Hotel Grüner Wald - Allmandwäldle0.6 mi59 ft56 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337873
Burgkopf - Am Baldenhofer Graben0.6 mi28 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337865
Nasser Hau - Schöllkopf0.6 mi50 ft78 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337827
Finkenwiese - Über den Fischweihern0.6 mi118 ft84 ftOpenStreetMap logo14126218
Birkenwaldhütte - Sulzhau0.6 mi47 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14126248
Parkplatz Kohlwald - Vorderer Buchschollen0.6 mi0 ft22 ftOpenStreetMap logo13113908
Köhlerhütte - Zollernblicksteige0.6 mi31 ft37 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337870
Bässler Brücke - Freudenstadt Marktplatz0.6 mi64 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14126235
Bei der Kniebiskapelle - Waldblick0.6 mi77 ft44 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337786
Freudenstadt Kindergarten - Karl-Adolf-Hütte0.6 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo13396930
Finkenwiese - Viadukt0.5 mi56 ft75 ftOpenStreetMap logo14126217
Hotel Grüner Wald - Schafweide0.5 mi95 ft21 ftOpenStreetMap logo17770757
Reichenbacher Straße - Siegelsbrunnen0.5 mi71 ft18 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337761
Heide - Mooswiese0.5 mi58 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337809
Springbrunnen - Wittlensweiler Seebach0.5 mi42 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14129900
Unteres Lauterbad - Bei den Lauterquellen0.5 mi66 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337860
Hilpertsberg - Trischelwald0.5 mi0 ft155 ftOpenStreetMap logo14122130
Am Baldenhofer Graben - Waldhotel Zollernblick0.5 mi0 ft167 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337880
Am Baldenhofer Graben - Zollernblicksteige0.5 mi43 ft78 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337869
Hartranftweg - Kohlweg0.5 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337849
Freudenstadt Palmenwaldbrücke - Alter Festplatz0.5 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337883
Hinterweiden - Siegelsbrunnen0.4 mi84 ft100 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337762
Fuchsrainhütte - Spielplatz Hüttenteich0.4 mi0 ft51 ftOpenStreetMap logo8732524
Heide - ?0.4 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337778
Bärnloch - Beim Elsenbronnen0.4 mi31 ft25 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337745
Freudenstadt Park Courbevoie - Freudenstadt Palmenwaldbrücke0.4 mi0 ft52 ftOpenStreetMap logo14126224
Freudenstadt Golfplatzbrücke - Freudenstadt Langenau0.4 mi35 ft75 ftOpenStreetMap logo14304990
Friedrichshöhe - Wildhütte0.4 mi29 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337856
Frank-Buchmann-Weg - Freudenstadt Park Courbevoie0.4 mi0 ft107 ftOpenStreetMap logo14126227
Stoffelswald - Stoffelshütte0.4 mi269 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14122098
Besucherzentrum - Waldblick0.4 mi114 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337777
Wildgehege Bärenschlößle - Alte Kniebissteige0.4 mi0 ft80 ftOpenStreetMap logo17792045
Auenbach - Untermusbach Festplatz Reute0.4 mi0 ft195 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337759
Freudenstadt Bacherkreuzung - Freudenstadt Parkweg0.4 mi18 ft34 ftOpenStreetMap logo14304995
Alte Kniebissteige - Forbach-Brücke0.4 mi248 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14722619
Buchwaldhöhe - Zwieselberger Eck0.4 mi0 ft35 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337814
Allmandwäldle - Lehmgruben0.4 mi79 ft73 ftOpenStreetMap logo14304992
Heide Herwig - Jägerhof0.4 mi90 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14126243
Haldenberg - Wittlensweiler Seebach0.4 mi168 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14129901
Freudenstadt Glashüttenweg - Freudenstadt Langenau0.4 mi0 ft62 ftOpenStreetMap logo14304988
Fuchsrainhütte - Heide Herwig0.4 mi30 ft24 ftOpenStreetMap logo14126251
Freudenstadt Nickentäle - Freudenstadt Palmenwaldbrücke0.4 mi156 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14304982
Agnesruhe - Eiserne Hand0.4 mi165 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337846
Alter Hau - Maushütte0.4 mi0 ft92 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337822
Auerhahnköpfle - Mooswiese0.4 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo13969158
Freudenstadt Park Courbevoie - Gartengolf0.4 mi0 ft127 ftOpenStreetMap logo14126231
Abendwieshütte - Kniebis Fußgängerbrücke0.4 mi17 ft24 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337811
Unterer Grätlestobel - Härtle0.4 mi256 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17774362
Rodelbahn - Salzleckerweg0.4 mi0 ft89 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337806
Bei den Lauterquellen - Jagdstein0.4 mi0 ft216 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337862
Freudenstadt Kindergarten - Freudenstadt Stadtbahnhof0.4 mi47 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo13396931
Burgkopf - Jagdstein0.4 mi139 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337863
Kniebis Dorf - Kniebis Waldhorn0.4 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337800
Heide Herwig - Spielplatz Hüttenteich0.4 mi33 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14126257
Bucheck - Ochsenhardt0.4 mi58 ft20 ftOpenStreetMap logo13113912
Alter Hau - Krumme Buche0.4 mi0 ft117 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337821
Agnesruhe - Kohlweg0.4 mi119 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337848
Bärnloch - Rosenteich0.4 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337750
Sauteichhütte - Skihütte Lauferbrunnen0.4 mi0 ft75 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337852
Ochsenhardt - Vorderer Buchschollen0.3 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo13113911
Hasensteige - Stoffelshütte0.3 mi109 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14122108
Schwenke - Dachsbau0.3 mi18 ft34 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337752
Bässler Brücke - Gartengolf0.3 mi0 ft140 ftOpenStreetMap logo12878390
Kohlweg - Schöneck0.3 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337819
Haldenberg - Hinterweiden0.3 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14126245
Besucherzentrum - Rippoldsauer Straße0.3 mi0 ft56 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337798
Freudenstadt Böhringersiedlung - Freudenstadt Langenau0.3 mi26 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14304989
Obermusbach Klosterstaße - Segelflugplatz Obermusbach0.3 mi108 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337756
Pfaffenwald - Staig0.3 mi224 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337839
Waldblick - ?0.3 mi30 ft29 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337783
Forbach-Brücke - Freudenstadt Adler-Anlagen0.3 mi17 ft182 ftOpenStreetMap logo14126222
Frank-Buchmann-Weg - Friedrichshöhe0.3 mi0 ft99 ftOpenStreetMap logo14126228
Schöneck - Langenwaldsee0.3 mi127 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14722621
Agnesruheweg - Lauferbrunnen0.3 mi41 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337832
Rappenhütte - Rosenteich0.3 mi0 ft82 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337751
Fuchsrainwegle - Viadukt0.3 mi18 ft52 ftOpenStreetMap logo14126216
Bei der Kniebiskapelle - ?0.3 mi0 ft97 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337779
Freudenstadt Krankenhaus - Heide Herwig0.3 mi0 ft50 ftOpenStreetMap logo14126250
Alter Festplatz - Zollernblicksteige0.3 mi0 ft100 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337871
Kohlwald - Vorderer Ettenbühl0.3 mi0 ft61 ftOpenStreetMap logo14126254
Kniebis Stadion - Rodelbahn0.3 mi34 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337805
Äussere Riviera - Wildhütte0.3 mi23 ft18 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337855
Haldenberg - Springbrunnen0.3 mi0 ft108 ftOpenStreetMap logo14126246
Große Wiese - Ochsenhardt0.3 mi0 ft45 ftOpenStreetMap logo13113909
Hasensteige - Obere Hasensteige0.3 mi0 ft178 ftOpenStreetMap logo14122107
Heide - Rippoldsauer Straße0.3 mi0 ft22 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337799
Igelsberg Dorfplatz - Rosenteich0.3 mi38 ft34 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337749
Freudenstadt Bacherkreuzung - Freudenstadt Böhringersiedlung0.3 mi0 ft76 ftOpenStreetMap logo14304994
Freudenstadt Stadtbahnhof - Freudenstadt Turmbräu0.3 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14126241
Kniebis Fußgängerbrücke - Salzleckerweg0.3 mi68 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337808
Freudenstadt Glashüttenweg - Freudenstadt Hauptbahnhof0.3 mi38 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14304986
Große Wiese - Vorderer Buchschollen0.3 mi35 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo13113910
Birkenwaldhütte - Karl-Adolf-Hütte0.3 mi0 ft73 ftOpenStreetMap logo13396933
Großer Stein - Skihütte Lauferbrunnen0.3 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337851
Muckenloch - Rodelbahn0.2 mi0 ft19 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337801
Muckenloch - Rankweg0.2 mi0 ft39 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337803
Bärenschlößle - Wildgehege Bärenschlößle0.2 mi134 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337765
Oberes Lauterbad - Hotel Grüner Wald0.2 mi62 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337872
Fliegerstein - Nasser Hau0.2 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337826
Obere Hasensteige - Rindenhütte0.2 mi0 ft64 ftOpenStreetMap logo14122106
Wittlensweiler Bachweg - Wittlensweiler Seebach0.2 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14129899
Waldhotel Zollernblick - Oberes Lauterbad0.2 mi0 ft123 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337879
Hotel Grüner Wald - Lauterbad Viadukt0.2 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17770756
Freudenstadt Park Courbevoie - Freudenstadt Reichstraße0.2 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14126232
Goldenkugelhütte - Wildhütte0.2 mi53 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337837
Freudenstadt Palmenwaldbrücke - Köhlerhütte0.2 mi0 ft101 ftOpenStreetMap logo14126225
Krumme Buche - Zwieselberger Eck0.2 mi0 ft56 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337815
Schnepfenloch - Wildhütte0.2 mi41 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337867
Alter Festplatz - Waldhotel Zollernblick0.2 mi31 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337881
Karl-Meier-Bank - Springbrunnen0.2 mi0 ft132 ftOpenStreetMap logo14126247
Bässler Bank - Alte Kniebissteige0.2 mi139 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17792044
Freudenstadt Hohenried - Freudenstadt Nickentäle0.2 mi0 ft28 ftOpenStreetMap logo14304984
Dorfwiesen - Igelsberg Hadergasse0.2 mi0 ft53 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337747
Friedrichshöhe - Gartengolf0.2 mi61 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14126230
Beim Waldblick - Waldblick0.2 mi68 ft25 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337785
Kniebis Dorf - Kniebis Fußgängerbrücke0.2 mi75 ft17 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337810
Äussere Riviera - Sauteichhütte0.2 mi0 ft73 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337854
Kniebis Stadion - Muckenloch0.2 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337802
Professor-Endriss-Weg - Weihermisse0.2 mi36 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo13113913
Platten - Spielplatz Hüttenteich0.2 mi72 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14126261
Zwieselberg - Zwieselberg Hirsch0.2 mi17 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo13969141
Pfaffenwald - Zwieselberg Hirsch0.2 mi0 ft41 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337838
Frank-Buchmann-Weg - Köhlerhütte0.2 mi59 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14126226
Großer Stein - Wölperweg0.2 mi0 ft34 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337836
Härtle - Kinzigle0.2 mi0 ft89 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337774
Nasse Gasse - Rodelbahn0.2 mi0 ft83 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337772
Parkplatz Schömberger Straße - Wölperweg0.2 mi0 ft19 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337835
Goldenkugelhütte - Wölperweg0.2 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14338915
Obermusbach Görhnweg - Obermusbach Klosterstaße0.2 mi31 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337757
Rippoldsauer Straße - ?0.2 mi0 ft55 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337782
Fliegerstein - Schwenke0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337844
Burgkopf - Schnepfenloch0.1 mi0 ft63 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337866
Freudenstadt Böhringersiedlung - Lehmgruben0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14304993
Freudenstadt Adler-Anlagen - Freudenstadt Marktplatz0.1 mi0 ft20 ftOpenStreetMap logo14126234
Regelesfeld - Rondell0.1 mi0 ft70 ftOpenStreetMap logo14336768
Auenbach - Reichenbacher Straße0.1 mi90 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337760
Agnesruhe - Agnesruheweg0.1 mi0 ft69 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337833
Lauterbad Viadukt - Unteres Lauterbad0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337875
Oberes Lauterbad - Lauterbad Viadukt0.1 mi79 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337878
Rippoldsauer Straße - ?0.1 mi23 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337781
Finsterteich - Frauenteich0.1 mi0 ft127 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337842
Igelsberg Dorfplatz - Igelsberg Hadergasse0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337748
Äussere Riviera - Großer Stein0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337850
? - ?0.1 mi32 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337780
Bärnloch - Dorfwiesen0.1 mi49 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337746
Über den Fischweihern - Fischweiher0.1 mi40 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo20321274
Bärenschlößle - Forbach-Brücke0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14126221
Bässler Brücke - Hartranftweg0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14126229
Freudenstadt Marktplatz - Freudenstadt Reichstraße0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14126233
Frauenteich - Kinzigbrückle0.1 mi0 ft54 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337841
Agnesruheweg - Parkplatz Schömberger Straße0.1 mi0 ft35 ftOpenStreetMap logo14338913
Abendwieshütte - Mooswiese0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337812
Heide - Salzleckerweg0.1 mi0 ft33 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337807
Eiserne Hand - Schwenke0.1 mi0 ft21 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337845
Rodelbahn - Zwieselberg0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo13969140
Freudenstadt Palmenwaldbrücke - Freudenstadt Palmenwaldbrücke0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14126223
Schwabachweiher - Weiherhalde0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17774365
Kinzigbrückle - Staig0.1 mi55 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337840
Freudenstadt Golfplatzbrücke - Freudenstadt Nickentäle0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14304983
Lauferbrunnen - Schöllkopf0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337828
Besucherzentrum - Kniebis Stadion0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337804
Lauferbrunnen - Skihütte Lauferbrunnen0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337834
Freudenstadt Marktplatz - Freudenstadt Turmbräu0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14126237
Harrerbuckel - Wildgehege Bärenschlößle0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337766
Nasse Gasse - Teufelloch0.1 mi0 ft18 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337773
Freudenstadt Hauptbahnhof - Freudenstadt Parkweg0.1 mi22 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14304996
Freudenstadt Marktplatz - Freudenstadt Marktplatz0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14126236
Bei der Kniebiskapelle - Bei der Kniebiskapelle0.0 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337787
Agnesruhe - Agnesruhe0.0 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337847
Unterer Grätlestobel - Oberer Grätlestobel0.0 mi28 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17774361
Freudenstadt Golfplatzbrücke - Freudenstadt Golfplatzbrücke0.0 mi29 ft29 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337882
Freudenstadt Glashüttenweg - Freudenstadt Hohenried0.0 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14304987
Finkenwiese - Rondell0.0 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337764
Besucherzentrum - Besucherzentrum0.0 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337784
Freudenstadt Kindergarten - Freudenstadt Krankenhaus-0.0 mi0 ft52 ftOpenStreetMap logo14126244
XCO-Freudenstadt Runde-0.0 mi498 ft545 ftOpenStreetMap logo14116600
Klostersteig-0.0 mi338 ft335 ftOpenStreetMap logo15484212