Trailcatalog logo
Trailcatalog on GitHub​
GVV Donaueschingen
204 trails
NameDistanceAscentDescentOpenStreetMap Relation
ParadiesTour: Quellregion Donau-Runde11.0 mi540 ft498 ftOpenStreetMap logo17923203
Barockschleife9.6 mi745 ft774 ftOpenStreetMap logo18372062
Kirnbergseeschleife6.7 mi139 ft347 ftOpenStreetMap logo17914507
Kirnbergsee-Route5.4 mi0 ft360 ftOpenStreetMap logo17914506
Dellingen-Kapf-Rundweg4.4 mi396 ft390 ftOpenStreetMap logo18362111
Schosenhof-Rundweg4.3 mi349 ft358 ftOpenStreetMap logo18362110
Bräunlinger Bierpfad4.0 mi318 ft322 ftOpenStreetMap logo18362112
Eichhölzle-Rundweg3.1 mi345 ft352 ftOpenStreetMap logo17923202
Allmendshofen Bregbrücke - Pfohren Dorfplatz3.0 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo18310248
Großer Rundweg2.6 mi225 ft220 ftOpenStreetMap logo18356734
Pfohren Dorfplatz - Neudingen Gasthaus Storchen2.6 mi58 ft63 ftOpenStreetMap logo18313388
Balgenbächle-Rundweg2.5 mi414 ft374 ftOpenStreetMap logo14446749
Kapellenbuck - Haltepunkt Aufen2.5 mi83 ft316 ftOpenStreetMap logo17923190
Behla - Fürstenberg2.5 mi106 ft264 ftOpenStreetMap logo18356727
Hausen vor Wald Rathaus - Mundelfinger Straße2.3 mi152 ft186 ftOpenStreetMap logo14435547
Donaueschingen SSC-Sportplatz - Hüfingen Stadtkirche2.2 mi144 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17923137
Mittlerer Rundweg2.2 mi217 ft220 ftOpenStreetMap logo18356733
Rimsenloipe2.2 mi104 ft105 ftOpenStreetMap logo9333028
Raine Pfohren - Donaueschingen Schloßpark2.1 mi48 ft44 ftOpenStreetMap logo8851798
Hüfingen Anlage - Wolfsbühl2.1 mi198 ft38 ftOpenStreetMap logo18356735
Pfohren Dorfplatz - Immenhöfe2.1 mi143 ft227 ftOpenStreetMap logo18310249
Immenhöfe - Wegkreuz2.0 mi120 ft63 ftOpenStreetMap logo18310251
Raine Pfohren - Immenhöfe1.9 mi101 ft30 ftOpenStreetMap logo17639024
Zielweg nach Behla1.9 mi76 ft195 ftOpenStreetMap logo18356731
Guldenen - Bräunlingen Spitalplatz1.9 mi395 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo18362083
Mundelfinger Straße - Talkreuz1.9 mi118 ft66 ftOpenStreetMap logo18356657
Kirnbergsee Staumauer - Pulz1.8 mi0 ft214 ftOpenStreetMap logo4128570
Brand - Im Grund1.8 mi0 ft171 ftOpenStreetMap logo18362089
Scheffheu Süd - Randen1.8 mi320 ft179 ftOpenStreetMap logo18356684
Bräunlingen Spitalplatz - Waldhausen Mühle1.7 mi0 ft79 ftOpenStreetMap logo18362081
Kleiner Rundweg1.6 mi165 ft178 ftOpenStreetMap logo18356732
Im Grund - Döggingen Bahnbrücke1.6 mi95 ft196 ftOpenStreetMap logo14435560
Kirnbergsee-Rundweg1.6 mi0 ft20 ftOpenStreetMap logo4128517
Zielweg nach Hausen vor Wald1.6 mi111 ft205 ftOpenStreetMap logo18356730
Donaueschingen Siedlersteg - Haltepunkt Aufen1.6 mi63 ft54 ftOpenStreetMap logo17923146
Bräunlingen Brauerei - Römerbad1.6 mi51 ft91 ftOpenStreetMap logo17923136
Grüningen Gasthaus Krone - Prozessionsweg1.6 mi84 ft148 ftOpenStreetMap logo17923182
Neudingen Auf Lobern - Kuhberg1.5 mi460 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo18313386
Waldhausen Unterdorf - Bittelbrunn1.5 mi258 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo18362093
Aasen Kirchensteig - Immenhöfe1.5 mi0 ft157 ftOpenStreetMap logo8848897
Schächer - Wendthütte1.4 mi140 ft26 ftOpenStreetMap logo18313384
Aasen Gasthaus Burg - Raine Pfohren1.4 mi0 ft18 ftOpenStreetMap logo17639023
Tribergpfad1.4 mi128 ft115 ftOpenStreetMap logo1754194
Hüfinger Waldlehrpfad1.4 mi268 ft269 ftOpenStreetMap logo12763086
Aasener Höll - Buchwald1.4 mi172 ft106 ftOpenStreetMap logo17639026
Waldparkplatz Fronholz - Amalienhütte1.4 mi238 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17923162
Nachtloipe1.4 mi104 ft104 ftOpenStreetMap logo9297984
Kohlwaldhütte - Mundelfingen Sportplatz1.4 mi195 ft42 ftOpenStreetMap logo18356661
Donaueschingen Siedlersteg - Alte Wolterdinger Straße1.3 mi18 ft234 ftOpenStreetMap logo17923147
Hüfingen Feldwegbrücke - Allmendshofen Bregbrücke1.3 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17923140
Römerbad - Auf Schosen1.3 mi221 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo18362085
Neudingen Auf Lobern - Schächer1.2 mi0 ft428 ftOpenStreetMap logo17766300
Schellenberg - ?1.2 mi0 ft235 ftOpenStreetMap logo17923155
Bruggen - Bräunlingen Eichhölzle1.2 mi0 ft19 ftOpenStreetMap logo17923157
Schloßallee - Aitrachtal (?)1.2 mi25 ft198 ftOpenStreetMap logo21489185
Wendthütte - Schloßallee1.2 mi211 ft29 ftOpenStreetMap logo18313379
Wolfsbühl - Behla1.2 mi76 ft31 ftOpenStreetMap logo18356728
Guldenen - Waldhausen Mühle1.2 mi339 ft23 ftOpenStreetMap logo18362095
Schellenberg - Bräunlingen Eichhölzle1.1 mi345 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17923160
Hirschhalde - Autobahnbrücke1.1 mi70 ft26 ftOpenStreetMap logo17639031
Bittelbrunn - Weißtanne1.1 mi51 ft76 ftOpenStreetMap logo18362097
Weiherbrunnen - Weißtanne1.1 mi32 ft197 ftOpenStreetMap logo18362099
Eulenmühle - Posthaus1.1 mi92 ft33 ftOpenStreetMap logo18362108
Wolterdinger Steige - Waldparkplatz Fronholz1.1 mi65 ft39 ftOpenStreetMap logo17923164
Wolterdingen Hubertshofener Straße - Bruggen1.0 mi0 ft19 ftOpenStreetMap logo17923158
Wolterdingen Hubertshofener Straße - Brugger Wald1.0 mi87 ft17 ftOpenStreetMap logo18362075
Fürstenberg Kirchstraße - Schächer1.0 mi378 ft300 ftOpenStreetMap logo18313381
Grüningen Gasthaus Krone - Kapellenbuck1.0 mi225 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17923183
Am Balgenbächle - Wanderparkplatz Burgmühlenweg1.0 mi366 ft18 ftOpenStreetMap logo14446748
Wegkreuz - Pfohren Dorfplatz1.0 mi25 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo18310250
Kohlwaldhütte - Hausen vor Wald Rathaus0.9 mi77 ft263 ftOpenStreetMap logo18356675
Torhäusle - Wegkreuz0.9 mi33 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo18310252
Burgmühle - Hardeck0.9 mi0 ft489 ftOpenStreetMap logo14446734
Waldstraße - Weiherbrunnen0.8 mi41 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo18362101
Feldkreuz - Im Grund0.8 mi81 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17923132
Wolfsbühl - Hausen vor Wald Rathaus0.8 mi40 ft111 ftOpenStreetMap logo18356729
Schächer - Fürstenberg0.8 mi132 ft51 ftOpenStreetMap logo18313383
Brugger Wald - Bruggen0.8 mi0 ft103 ftOpenStreetMap logo18362074
Schächer - Am Niedental0.8 mi67 ft25 ftOpenStreetMap logo17766297
Donaueschingen Käferbrücke - Donaueschingen SSC-Sportplatz0.8 mi228 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17923144
Auf Schosen - Feldkreuz0.8 mi46 ft45 ftOpenStreetMap logo18362087
? - Bruggen0.8 mi0 ft108 ftOpenStreetMap logo17923156
Schlechte - Wetterkreuz0.8 mi43 ft77 ftOpenStreetMap logo17923178
Kurklinik Sonnhalde - Amalienhütte0.8 mi168 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17923151
Pfaffentalbrunnen - Wendthütte0.8 mi0 ft219 ftOpenStreetMap logo18310273
Alte Wolterdinger Straße - Donaueschingen SSC-Sportplatz0.8 mi17 ft20 ftOpenStreetMap logo17923148
Beim Schachenhof - Pulz0.8 mi40 ft46 ftOpenStreetMap logo18362079
Mundelfingen Kirche - Randen0.8 mi17 ft166 ftOpenStreetMap logo18356671
Brand - Waldstraße0.8 mi0 ft153 ftOpenStreetMap logo18362090
Allmendshofen Bregbrücke - Donaueschingen Schloßpark0.8 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17923141
Döggingen Baierleh - Wanderparkplatz Gauchachhütte0.7 mi0 ft102 ftOpenStreetMap logo14435546
Wetterkreuz - Grüningen Laden0.7 mi0 ft189 ftOpenStreetMap logo17923179
? - Bräunlingen Eichhölzle0.7 mi117 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17923154
Alter Wasen - Autobahnbrücke0.7 mi0 ft56 ftOpenStreetMap logo8886965
Autobahnbrücke - Bettelhansenkreuz0.7 mi45 ft17 ftOpenStreetMap logo17639030
Hüfinger Steg - Parkplatz Waldlehrpfad0.7 mi174 ft19 ftOpenStreetMap logo14446730
Alter Wasen - Buchwald0.7 mi161 ft26 ftOpenStreetMap logo8858949
Prozessionsweg - Schlechte0.6 mi139 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17923175
Buchwald - Aasen Gasthaus Burg0.6 mi0 ft90 ftOpenStreetMap logo17639025
Kohlwaldhütte - Kohlwald0.6 mi39 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo18356676
Posthaus - Beim Friedenskreuz0.6 mi345 ft18 ftOpenStreetMap logo18362105
Bräunlingen Eichhölzle - Bräunlingen Zähringerplatz0.5 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17923135
Setze - Brand0.5 mi0 ft55 ftOpenStreetMap logo18362091
Bei den Sinterterassen - Hüfinger Steg0.5 mi93 ft94 ftOpenStreetMap logo14446731
Am Niedental - Schloßallee0.5 mi0 ft344 ftOpenStreetMap logo17766296
Aubächle - Mundelfingen Kläranlage0.5 mi63 ft20 ftOpenStreetMap logo18356670
Aasen Gasthaus Burg - Aasen Kirchensteig0.5 mi136 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo8886966
Bräunlingen Eichhölzle - Bräunlingen Bregbrücke0.5 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17923133
Wolterdingen Weiherbachbrücke - Wolterdingen Rathaus0.5 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17923170
Alte Wolterdinger Straße - Parkplatz Sonnhalde0.5 mi86 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17923153
Donaueschingen Schloßpark - Donaueschingen Brigachweg0.5 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo8859472
Schlechte - Neue Fron0.4 mi0 ft22 ftOpenStreetMap logo17923174
Kirnbergsee Am Seeweg - Kirnbergsee Parkplatz0.4 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo6686482
Bittelbrunn - Hagelsboden0.4 mi0 ft181 ftOpenStreetMap logo18362092
Kirnbergsee Staumauer - Kirnbergsee Parkplatz0.4 mi0 ft20 ftOpenStreetMap logo4128524
Waldparkplatz Fronholz - Alte Wolterdinger Straße0.4 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17923163
Döggingen Unterdorf - Mundelfinger Straße0.4 mi27 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14435548
Aufen - Prozessionsweg0.4 mi78 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17923176
Neue Fron - Rübenacker0.4 mi0 ft23 ftOpenStreetMap logo17923180
Beim Friedenskreuz - Döggingen Ignatz Weißer-Straße0.4 mi68 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo18362103
Parkplatz Sonnhalde - Kurklinik Sonnhalde0.4 mi19 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17923152
Setze - Guldenen0.4 mi0 ft39 ftOpenStreetMap logo18362096
Brugger Wald - Hölzlehof0.4 mi20 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo18362076
Kirnbergsee Staumauer - ?0.4 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo4128516
Hölzlehof - Mörrislachen0.4 mi0 ft50 ftOpenStreetMap logo18362077
Kirnbergsee Am Seeweg - ?0.4 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo6686481
Kirnbergsee Am Seeweg - ?0.4 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo6686480
Römerbad - Hüfingen Anlage0.3 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17923138
Am Schafweg - Aubächle0.3 mi31 ft40 ftOpenStreetMap logo18356668
Bräunlingen Brauerei - Feldkreuz0.3 mi0 ft187 ftOpenStreetMap logo18362086
Talkreuz - Mundelfingen Wutachstraße0.3 mi0 ft19 ftOpenStreetMap logo18356660
Lochwald - Lochmühle0.3 mi0 ft225 ftOpenStreetMap logo14446761
Im Grund - Auf Schosen0.3 mi77 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo18362088
Am Balgenbächle - Lochwald0.3 mi0 ft191 ftOpenStreetMap logo14446760
Neudingen Gasthaus Storchen - Neudingen Auf Lobern0.3 mi0 ft46 ftOpenStreetMap logo18313387
Döggingen Baierleh - Mundelfinger Straße0.3 mi48 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14435549
Randen - Kohlwald0.3 mi25 ft22 ftOpenStreetMap logo18356678
Neue Fron - Eichbuckhütte0.3 mi36 ft47 ftOpenStreetMap logo17923173
Bettelhansenkreuz - Alter Wasen0.3 mi0 ft19 ftOpenStreetMap logo17639028
Hüfingen Insel - Hüfingen Stadtkirche0.3 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo18356737
Hüfingen Insel - Hüfingen Feldwegbrücke0.3 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo18356736
Wolterdinger Steige - Wolterdingen Weiherbachbrücke0.3 mi0 ft139 ftOpenStreetMap logo17923171
Donaueschingen Brigachweg - Donaueschingen Käferbrücke0.3 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17923143
Donaueschingen Käferbrücke - Donaueschingen Siedlersteg0.3 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17923145
Bräunlingen Bregtor - Bräunlingen Brauerei0.2 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo6689258
Wolterdingen Bregbrücke - Wolterdingen Hubertshofener Straße0.2 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17923168
Döggingen Baierleh - ?0.2 mi0 ft60 ftOpenStreetMap logo14435551
Mundelfingen Sportplatz - Mundelfingen Kirche0.2 mi34 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo18356663
Am Balgenbächle - Lochmühle0.2 mi33 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14446759
Wanderparkplatz Gauchachhütte - Lochwald0.2 mi0 ft63 ftOpenStreetMap logo14446762
Beim Friedenskreuz - Döggingen Gauchachstraße0.2 mi43 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo18362104
Fuchsloch - Eulenmühle0.2 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo18362107
Bräunlingen Bregbrücke - Bräunlingen Bregtor0.2 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo6689260
Hirschhalde - Parkplatz K57050.2 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17639067
Döggingen Adlerplatz - Döggingen Unterdorf0.2 mi32 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14435554
Wanderparkplatz Burgmühlenweg - Talkreuz0.2 mi75 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo18356659
Döggingen Mitteldorf - Döggingen Gauchachstraße0.2 mi29 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14435557
Fuchsloch - Weiherbrunnen0.2 mi179 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo18362100
Grüningen Laden - Grüningen Gasthaus Krone0.2 mi28 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17923184
Donaueschingen SSC-Sportplatz - Kurklinik Sonnhalde0.2 mi35 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17923150
Döggingen Unterdorf - Döggingen Mitteldorf0.2 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14435558
Hüfingen Stadtkirche - Hüfingen Feldwegbrücke0.2 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo18356738
Bräunlingen Bregbrücke - Bräunlingen Bahnhof0.2 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo18362084
Bei den Sinterterassen - Parkplatz Waldlehrpfad0.2 mi0 ft157 ftOpenStreetMap logo14446729
Amalienhütte - Schellenberg0.2 mi25 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17923161
Donaueschingen Bahnhof - Donaueschingen Brigachweg0.2 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17923142
Hüfingen Anlage - Hüfingen Insel0.2 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17923139
Fürstenberg - Fürstenberg Kirchstraße0.2 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo18313382
Eichbuckhütte - Wolterdinger Steige0.2 mi32 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17923172
Waldhausen Mühle - Waldhausen Unterdorf0.2 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo18362094
Mörrislachen - Beim Schachenhof0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo18362078
Döggingen Gauchachstraße - Döggingen Baierleh0.1 mi0 ft22 ftOpenStreetMap logo14435552
Haltepunkt Aufen - Aufen0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17923177
Pulz - Waldhausen Unterdorf0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo18362080
Bettelhansenkreuz - Aasen Kirchensteig0.1 mi0 ft17 ftOpenStreetMap logo17639029
Mundelfingen Kirche - Mundelfingen Kläranlage0.1 mi0 ft29 ftOpenStreetMap logo18356672
Bräunlingen Spitalplatz - Bräunlingen Zähringerplatz0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo18362082
Weißtanne - Setze0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo18362098
Hardeck - Wanderparkplatz Burgmühlenweg0.1 mi17 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo18356658
Döggingen Gauchachstraße - ?0.1 mi0 ft82 ftOpenStreetMap logo14435553
Döggingen Bahnbrücke - Döggingen Unterdorf0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14435559
Mundelfingen Wutachstraße - Mundelfingen Sportplatz0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo18356662
Rübenacker - Wetterkreuz0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17923181
Wolterdingen Rathaus - Wolterdingen Bregbrücke0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17923169
Bräunlingen Zähringerplatz - Bräunlingen Bregtor0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17923134
Döggingen Adlerplatz - Döggingen Ignatz Weißer-Straße0.1 mi0 ft20 ftOpenStreetMap logo14435555
Bräunlingen Zähringerplatz - ?0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo6689478
Döggingen Bahnbrücke - Döggingen Bahnhof0.1 mi0 ft20 ftOpenStreetMap logo14435561
Posthaus - Posthaus0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo18362109
Döggingen Ignatz Weißer-Straße - Döggingen Mitteldorf0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14435556
Lochmühle - Grünburg0.0 mi0 ft17 ftOpenStreetMap logo14446756
Donaueschingen SSC-Sportplatz - Donaueschingen SSC-Sportplatz0.0 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17923149
Schächer - Schächer0.0 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17766299
Kohlwald - Kohlwald0.0 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo18356677
Schächer - Schächer0.0 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo18313385
Bräunlingen Eichhölzle - Bräunlingen Eichhölzle0.0 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17923159
RadNETZ Hüfingen - Donaueschingen-0.0 mi56 ft48 ftOpenStreetMap logo17910732
Breg- und Brigachaue-0.0 mi482 ft390 ftOpenStreetMap logo17907628
Fürstenbergschleife-0.0 mi497 ft502 ftOpenStreetMap logo13216856
Eulenburg-Rundweg-0.0 mi264 ft289 ftOpenStreetMap logo18362113
Gauchachschleife-0.0 mi429 ft565 ftOpenStreetMap logo18380153
Döggingen Adlerplatz - Waldstraße-0.0 mi37 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo18362102
Schwarzwaldmarathon - Halbmarathon-0.0 mi318 ft872 ftOpenStreetMap logo1754279
Kirnbergsee Parkplatz - ?-0.0 mi20 ft65 ftOpenStreetMap logo6686484