Trailcatalog logo
Trailcatalog on GitHub​
GVV Kappelrodeck
401 trails
NameDistanceAscentDescentOpenStreetMap Relation
Sagenrundweg Seebach9.7 mi2,377 ft2,363 ftOpenStreetMap logo13918964
Genießerpfad - Karlsruher Grat7.7 mi2,193 ft2,246 ftOpenStreetMap logo8496308
Mühlenweg Ottenhöfen7.5 mi1,224 ft1,255 ftOpenStreetMap logo917273
Wasser-Mühlen-Technik-Weg5.6 mi994 ft1,003 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096635
Genießerpfad - Bosensteiner Almpfad5.5 mi1,157 ft1,157 ftOpenStreetMap logo9899199
LEPO-Pfad5.4 mi837 ft817 ftOpenStreetMap logo11321307
Ortenauer Weinschleife - Schwarzwald-Vogesen-Panoramarunde5.2 mi633 ft667 ftOpenStreetMap logo11321308
Sagenrundweg Dasenstein4.5 mi798 ft830 ftOpenStreetMap logo11321305
Ottenhöfen - Ruhestein4.4 mi1,951 ft26 ftOpenStreetMap logo120127
Ottenhöfen - Mummelsee4.3 mi38 ft2,290 ftOpenStreetMap logo1658355
Bergbaupfad Silbergründle4.3 mi965 ft958 ftOpenStreetMap logo21294855
Sagenrundweg Bosenstein4.3 mi1,083 ft1,151 ftOpenStreetMap logo13361928
Schnapsbrunnenpfad4.1 mi734 ft722 ftOpenStreetMap logo2435240
Ottenhöfen - Rappenschrofen3.3 mi120 ft1,204 ftOpenStreetMap logo3836396
Eselsbrunnen - Unterwasser Benz-Mühle2.6 mi1,188 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12151586
Ortenauer Weinschleife - Badens schönste Weinsicht2.6 mi501 ft478 ftOpenStreetMap logo11321309
Seibelseckle - Skilift Darmstädter Hütte2.0 mi299 ft162 ftOpenStreetMap logo12731869
Seibelseckle - Skilift Darmstädter Hütte2.0 mi418 ft273 ftOpenStreetMap logo12731871
Busterbächer Hütte - Wolfsbrunnen1.7 mi0 ft436 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096652
St. Ursula - Unterwasser Bürstenschrofen1.6 mi0 ft934 ftOpenStreetMap logo12197535
Günseck - Zieselberg1.5 mi249 ft282 ftOpenStreetMap logo11321326
Hasenwald - Kohleck1.4 mi0 ft679 ftOpenStreetMap logo12197534
Ballenhütte - Eichwald1.4 mi316 ft35 ftOpenStreetMap logo11652072
Multimedia-Sagenwanderung "Die Hex vom Dasenstein"1.4 mi215 ft222 ftOpenStreetMap logo11321306
St. Ursula - Strittwald1.4 mi131 ft156 ftOpenStreetMap logo12524816
Kappelrodeck Steinebach - Knetschwasen1.3 mi96 ft231 ftOpenStreetMap logo11983930
Heidelbeermauer - Winterhalde1.3 mi0 ft866 ftOpenStreetMap logo13361922
Am Kohleck - Simmersbacher Kreuz1.3 mi476 ft215 ftOpenStreetMap logo12197542
Oberer Lenderswald - Wolfsbrunnen1.3 mi873 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096670
Am Kohleck - Simmersbach Mattenwinkel1.3 mi17 ft509 ftOpenStreetMap logo11201004
Kohleck - Ottenhöfen Blustenweg1.2 mi726 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12151588
Hubersloch - Wachholderberg1.2 mi878 ft82 ftOpenStreetMap logo13361919
Skilift Darmstädter Hütte - Skilift Ruhestein1.2 mi0 ft272 ftOpenStreetMap logo12731868
Bergreut - Rotebene1.1 mi226 ft208 ftOpenStreetMap logo12018773
Kohleck - Simmersbacher Kopf1.1 mi488 ft37 ftOpenStreetMap logo12197541
Simmersbach - Vorderer Lauenbach1.1 mi209 ft184 ftOpenStreetMap logo11201005
Auf der Eck - Kappelrodeck Steinebach1.1 mi436 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo11983932
Achert - Bei der Acherquelle1.0 mi723 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096680
Tannenteich - Unterer Lenderswald1.0 mi225 ft133 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096675
Kurpark Waldulm - Sieter1.0 mi283 ft24 ftOpenStreetMap logo11141108
Haus Hagelsbach - Hintere Muttert1.0 mi17 ft365 ftOpenStreetMap logo11321328
Beim Günsberghof - Ottenhöfen Bahnhof1.0 mi192 ft198 ftOpenStreetMap logo12151592
Feriendorf Kappelrodeck - Silberbrünnele1.0 mi64 ft335 ftOpenStreetMap logo11201020
Hasenwald - Unterwasser Benz-Mühle1.0 mi152 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12151589
Blöchereck 110er-Denkmal - Strittwald1.0 mi0 ft275 ftOpenStreetMap logo12524819
Beim Sesselfelsen - Rappenschrofen0.9 mi375 ft70 ftOpenStreetMap logo12018732
Lenderswald - Oberer Lenderswald0.9 mi139 ft308 ftOpenStreetMap logo5454814
Auf der Eck - Wolfersberg0.9 mi380 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo11132001
Achert - Kernhof0.9 mi343 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12507637
Beim Rabenschrofen - Unterwasser Bürstenschrofen0.9 mi434 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12524823
Bosensteiner Eck - Dreierschrofen0.9 mi0 ft618 ftOpenStreetMap logo12507624
Schwender Buche - Schwend Parkplatz0.9 mi0 ft353 ftOpenStreetMap logo12018767
Blockhütte Grillplatz - Oberer Bach0.9 mi0 ft505 ftOpenStreetMap logo11321336
Beim Sesselfelsen - Simmersbach Mattenwinkel0.9 mi0 ft569 ftOpenStreetMap logo12151603
Kohlgrube - Über Blaubronn0.9 mi0 ft332 ftOpenStreetMap logo11200999
Pfaffenberg - Scherd0.9 mi23 ft226 ftOpenStreetMap logo11895398
Tannenteich - Über den Deckerhöfen0.9 mi78 ft155 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096673
Kappelrodeck Steinebach - Ottenberg0.9 mi421 ft44 ftOpenStreetMap logo11983931
Simmersbacher Kopf - Simmersbacher Kreuz0.9 mi252 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12018734
Rußhaldeweg - Zinselburehof0.9 mi22 ft308 ftOpenStreetMap logo12018774
Dohleneck - Oberer Bach0.9 mi0 ft369 ftOpenStreetMap logo11321330
Bosensteiner Eck - Karl Ross-Weg0.9 mi26 ft85 ftOpenStreetMap logo12507625
Am Vogelskopf - Schöne Aussicht0.8 mi153 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12524808
Am Eichkopf - Holderbrünnele0.8 mi137 ft250 ftOpenStreetMap logo12524830
Oberes Silbergründle - Mittlerer Busterbach0.8 mi95 ft272 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096650
Katzenschrofen - Waldulmer Buchwald0.8 mi286 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo11200997
Blaubronn Löschwasserteich - Forsthaus Schwend0.8 mi180 ft22 ftOpenStreetMap logo12018772
Bei der Acherquelle - Karl Ross-Weg0.8 mi0 ft177 ftOpenStreetMap logo12507639
Altenberg - Zinsel0.8 mi0 ft287 ftOpenStreetMap logo10908371
Am Melkereikopf - Am Vogelskopf0.8 mi47 ft127 ftOpenStreetMap logo12524809
Sommereck - Vorderer Lauenbach0.8 mi0 ft298 ftOpenStreetMap logo10908364
Deckerhöfe - Brücke Gewerbegebiet0.8 mi0 ft237 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096688
Blaubronn - Zinsel Eckelsmatt0.7 mi258 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo10908369
Edelfrauengrab Wasserfälle - Schloßhof0.7 mi26 ft29 ftOpenStreetMap logo12524831
Blaubronn - Bobenholz0.7 mi217 ft239 ftOpenStreetMap logo10908368
Bergreut - Forsthaus Schwend0.7 mi27 ft354 ftOpenStreetMap logo12018775
Falkenschrofen - Winterhalde0.7 mi80 ft75 ftOpenStreetMap logo13361924
Mittlere Legelsau - Busterbach0.7 mi240 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12159656
Fischers-Wäldele - Scherd0.7 mi120 ft147 ftOpenStreetMap logo11895394
Beim Sesselfelsen - Grillplatz Blaubronn0.7 mi90 ft84 ftOpenStreetMap logo11200992
Mittlerer Busterbach - Oberes Silbergründle0.7 mi124 ft24 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096651
Am Eichkopf - Ottenhöfen Mariengrotte0.7 mi0 ft305 ftOpenStreetMap logo12524827
Dreierschrofen - Hubersloch0.7 mi575 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12507623
Fuchsmichelhof - Überm Geisdörfle0.7 mi0 ft612 ftOpenStreetMap logo12507630
Am Grenzweg - Fuchsmichelhof0.7 mi0 ft211 ftOpenStreetMap logo12507619
Schneiderhof - Überm Geisdörfle0.7 mi391 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12507641
Brach - Iberg0.7 mi274 ft41 ftOpenStreetMap logo11983934
Bußhalde (Elsaweg) - Viehbrücke0.6 mi144 ft38 ftOpenStreetMap logo12151593
Am Grenzweg - Kleineck0.6 mi600 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12507617
Ballenhütte - Kappelrodeck Bronnmatt0.6 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo10738065
Mummelseewald - Ecklesbrunnen0.6 mi222 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12091534
Busterbächer Hütte - Winterhalde0.6 mi320 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096659
Ottenhöfen Höf - Simmersbach0.6 mi0 ft232 ftOpenStreetMap logo12151601
Buchbusch - Winterhalde0.6 mi290 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12159659
Langenberg - Oberer Lammhof0.6 mi106 ft24 ftOpenStreetMap logo11983936
Berghotel Mummelsee - Trafostation Hornisgrinde0.6 mi241 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo11370261
Beim Kleineck - Schneiderhof0.6 mi208 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12507642
Käferwald - Zinsel Eckelsmatt0.6 mi108 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo10908376
Bußhalde (Elsaweg) - Zieselberg0.6 mi329 ft48 ftOpenStreetMap logo11321325
Bei der Blockhütte - Iberg0.6 mi478 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo11321331
Rußhaldeweg - Tal0.6 mi0 ft156 ftOpenStreetMap logo11141106
Beim Scherzenfelsen - Fuchsmichelhof0.6 mi182 ft223 ftOpenStreetMap logo12507631
Am Flautzbach - Kleineck0.6 mi237 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12507616
Blöchereck Wanderparkplatz - Gottschlägtal0.6 mi0 ft386 ftOpenStreetMap logo12524821
Dohleneck - ?0.6 mi90 ft202 ftOpenStreetMap logo21294848
Edelfrauengrab Wasserfälle - Gottschlägtal0.6 mi269 ft39 ftOpenStreetMap logo12524833
Hinterseebach Skihang - Unterm Kernhof0.6 mi600 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12507633
Achert - Alte Ruhesteinstraße0.5 mi372 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12507640
Fischers-Wäldele - Rotebene0.5 mi178 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo11895393
Schwend - Soldatengräber0.5 mi37 ft59 ftOpenStreetMap logo12018770
Am Kriesbaumkopf - Blöchereck Wanderparkplatz0.5 mi0 ft139 ftOpenStreetMap logo12524820
Brach - Dasenstein0.5 mi57 ft82 ftOpenStreetMap logo11983935
Oberer Günsberg - Unterer Bach0.5 mi58 ft127 ftOpenStreetMap logo10908988
Auerhahnweg - Schöne Aussicht0.5 mi154 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12524813
Karl Ross-Weg - Kernhof0.5 mi202 ft35 ftOpenStreetMap logo12507638
Pfaffenberg - Waldulm Pfaffenbach0.5 mi0 ft227 ftOpenStreetMap logo11895402
Hagelsbach - Markteich0.5 mi95 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12159644
Beim Kleineck - Seebach Kirchberg0.5 mi330 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096637
Bobenholz - Gaisenplatz0.5 mi29 ft259 ftOpenStreetMap logo10908370
? - Zieselberg0.5 mi231 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo11321327
? - ?0.5 mi0 ft174 ftOpenStreetMap logo21294846
Kappelrodeck Ibergstraße - Kappelrodeck Vorderer Lammhof0.5 mi32 ft69 ftOpenStreetMap logo10908992
Sieter - Tal0.5 mi185 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo11895386
Buchbusch - Hintere Legelsau0.5 mi0 ft189 ftOpenStreetMap logo12159661
Kappelrodeck Bahnhof - Kappelrodeck Obstgarten0.5 mi20 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo10738068
Edelfrauengrab Wasserfälle - Holderbrünnele0.5 mi309 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12524832
Hintere Legelsau - Mittlere Legelsau0.5 mi0 ft198 ftOpenStreetMap logo12159660
Amselweg - Langenberg0.5 mi0 ft142 ftOpenStreetMap logo11983938
Bobenholz - Sommereck0.5 mi0 ft266 ftOpenStreetMap logo10908365
Fischers-Wäldele - Ringelbacher Kreuz0.5 mi69 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo11895388
Langhalde - Scherd0.5 mi0 ft94 ftOpenStreetMap logo11895395
Rebhäusel - Schloßhof0.5 mi253 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo11141107
Beim Hilsenhof - Hagelsbach0.5 mi0 ft84 ftOpenStreetMap logo12159643
Beim Grimmerswaldbach - Beim Lorenzenhof0.5 mi125 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo21294851
Am Bach Benz-Mühle - Günseck0.5 mi0 ft84 ftOpenStreetMap logo10908985
Kappelrodeck Marktplatz - Kappelrodeck Zuckerbergschloß0.4 mi78 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo11983925
Bosensteiner Eck - Heidelbeermauer0.4 mi0 ft317 ftOpenStreetMap logo12507622
Ottenhöfen Hagenbruck - Ottenhöfen Hildahain0.4 mi26 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12151595
Obere Bergmatt - Tannenteich0.4 mi221 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096672
Waldparkplatz Käferwald - Waldstraße0.4 mi87 ft25 ftOpenStreetMap logo10908380
Buchbusch - Busterbach0.4 mi150 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12159658
Günseck - Oberer Günsberg0.4 mi0 ft171 ftOpenStreetMap logo10908989
Wasser-Mühlen-Technik-Weg - Abkürzung0.4 mi0 ft231 ftOpenStreetMap logo12159671
Buchwald-Hütte - Schwend Parkplatz0.4 mi58 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12018765
Am Karlsruher Grat - Eichhald0.4 mi277 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo13361926
Oberes Silbergründle - Pumpstation Elsaweg0.4 mi263 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096661
Pumpstation Elsaweg - Winterhalde0.4 mi0 ft310 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096660
Eichhald - Gottschlägtal0.4 mi0 ft272 ftOpenStreetMap logo12524834
Hintere Muttert - Dohleneck0.4 mi58 ft123 ftOpenStreetMap logo11321329
Börsighof - Grünwinkel0.4 mi0 ft88 ftOpenStreetMap logo12159649
Wolfsbrunnen - Buhneloch0.4 mi278 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096671
Beim Hilsenhof - Sportplatz Grimmerswald0.4 mi0 ft277 ftOpenStreetMap logo12159651
Silberbrünnele - Sommereck0.4 mi222 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo10908366
Eichhald - Falkenschrofen0.4 mi0 ft243 ftOpenStreetMap logo13361925
Deckerhofmühle - Hinterseebach0.4 mi144 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096683
Rotebene - Soldatengräber0.4 mi255 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12018769
Rainbauernmühle - Unterer Lauenbach0.4 mi62 ft21 ftOpenStreetMap logo10908362
Bei der Blockhütte - Hagenberg0.4 mi0 ft114 ftOpenStreetMap logo11321334
Fischers-Wäldele - Sieter0.4 mi129 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo11895387
Am Eichkopf - Schloßhof0.4 mi0 ft208 ftOpenStreetMap logo12524828
Kurpark Waldulm - Rodeck Stadion0.4 mi21 ft17 ftOpenStreetMap logo11141110
Feriendorf Kappelrodeck - Obere Winterseite0.4 mi86 ft45 ftOpenStreetMap logo11200988
Tal - Waldulm Kutzendorf0.4 mi61 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo11895385
Kappelrodeck Heidenhof - Kappelrodeck Zuckerbergschloß0.4 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo10738074
Mummelseewald - Schwabenwegbrunnen0.4 mi0 ft169 ftOpenStreetMap logo12091542
Am Brennte Schrofen - Rasthaus Bosenstein0.4 mi92 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo9907298
Silbergründle Elsaweg - Bergwerk Silbergründle0.3 mi27 ft168 ftOpenStreetMap logo21294853
Am Brennte Schrofen - Bosenstein0.3 mi105 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo9907297
Käferwald - Waldparkplatz Käferwald0.3 mi289 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo10908379
Furschenbach Dorf - Unterer Bach0.3 mi0 ft204 ftOpenStreetMap logo10908987
Sägewerk Börsig - Mittlere Legelsau0.3 mi0 ft127 ftOpenStreetMap logo12159655
Birkköpfel - Kappelrodeck Schule0.3 mi0 ft105 ftOpenStreetMap logo11983927
Steinbruch Lorenzenhof - Beim Hilsenhof0.3 mi0 ft70 ftOpenStreetMap logo12159641
Beim Rabenschrofen - Holderbrünnele0.3 mi0 ft187 ftOpenStreetMap logo12524829
Rußhalde - Waldulm Kutzendorf0.3 mi0 ft250 ftOpenStreetMap logo11141104
Ganseck - Silberbrünnele0.3 mi81 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo10908374
Oberer Lammhof - Kappelrodeck Vorderer Lammhof0.3 mi164 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo10908993
Lenderswald - Berghotel Mummelsee0.3 mi124 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096653
Kappelrodeck Heidenhof - Winterseite0.3 mi0 ft37 ftOpenStreetMap logo10738076
Börsighof - Markteich0.3 mi289 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12159647
Obere Winterseite - Rainbauernmühle0.3 mi86 ft71 ftOpenStreetMap logo11200987
Beim Günsberghof - Günsberg0.3 mi125 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo10908991
Kappelrodeck Bahnhof - Kappelrodeck Bronnmatt0.3 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo10738066
Geisdörfle - Überm Geisdörfle0.3 mi0 ft231 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096684
Katzenschrofen - Kohlgrube0.3 mi173 ft44 ftOpenStreetMap logo11200996
Ottenhöfen Blustenweg - Ottenhöfen Blusthof0.3 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12151599
Hasenwald - Ottenhöfen Blustenweg0.3 mi62 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12151590
Kappelrodeck Auf der Klaus - Kappelrodeck Steinebach0.3 mi54 ft40 ftOpenStreetMap logo11983929
Bergmatt - Schnurrenhof0.3 mi157 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12159674
Oberer Heidenhof - Zuckerbergpark0.3 mi86 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo11321311
Beim Rabenschrofen - Blöchereck 110er-Denkmal0.3 mi0 ft190 ftOpenStreetMap logo12524824
Furschenbach Klausstraße - Günsberg0.3 mi17 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo10738079
Beim Günsberghof - Oberer Günsberg0.3 mi134 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo10908990
Börsighof - Hagelsbach0.3 mi0 ft197 ftOpenStreetMap logo12159648
Bergmatt - Oberes Silbergründle0.3 mi96 ft26 ftOpenStreetMap logo12159673
Oberhalb Heidenhof - Silberbrünnele0.3 mi232 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo11200989
Busterbach - Pumpstation Elsaweg0.3 mi0 ft125 ftOpenStreetMap logo12159657
Briefträgerweg - Bromberg0.3 mi217 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12507615
Bußhalde-Rank - Viehbrücke0.3 mi157 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12159637
Kappelrodeck Scheuerhof - Waldparkplatz Käferwald0.3 mi0 ft179 ftOpenStreetMap logo11141114
Unterer Lauenbach - Vorderer Lauenbach0.3 mi216 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo10908361
? - ?0.3 mi0 ft183 ftOpenStreetMap logo21294847
Beim Kernhof - Rasthaus Bosenstein0.3 mi0 ft107 ftOpenStreetMap logo12507626
Ottenhöfen Mariengrotte - Schloßhof0.3 mi0 ft136 ftOpenStreetMap logo12524826
Ottenhöfen Bahnhof - Ottenhöfen Blusthof0.3 mi38 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo5623573
Furschenbach Dorf - Furschenbach Klausstraße0.3 mi0 ft40 ftOpenStreetMap logo10738078
Waldulm Pfaffenbach - Waldulm Rathaus0.3 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo11895400
Kappelrodeck Scheuerhof - Schloßhof0.3 mi65 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo11895382
Ottenhöfen Blusthof - Ottenhöfen Höf0.3 mi50 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12151600
Am Brennte Schrofen - Wachholderberg0.3 mi265 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12507618
Am Bach Benz-Mühle - Unterer Bach0.3 mi159 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo10908986
Zinsel - Zinsel Eckelsmatt0.3 mi154 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo10908373
Gaisenplatz - Käferwaldweg0.3 mi146 ft18 ftOpenStreetMap logo12018729
Bei der Blockhütte - Blockhütte Grillplatz0.3 mi33 ft71 ftOpenStreetMap logo11321335
Amselweg - Kappelrodeck Ibergstraße0.3 mi128 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo11321323
Häselhof - Waldulm Kutzendorf0.3 mi0 ft24 ftOpenStreetMap logo11895384
Am Kriesbaumkopf - Winterhalde0.2 mi0 ft22 ftOpenStreetMap logo13361923
Langhalde - Ringelbacher Kreuz0.2 mi37 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo11895389
Grünwinkel - Sägewerk Börsig0.2 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12159650
Über der Busterbächer Hütte - Hohfelsen0.2 mi153 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096657
Ottenhöfen Blustenweg - Ottenhöfen Kath. Kirche0.2 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12151598
Am Melkereikopf - Schöne Aussicht0.2 mi232 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12524810
Kappelrodeck Ibergstraße - Kappelrodeck Marktplatz0.2 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo11983924
Käferwald - Käferwaldweg0.2 mi28 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo10908375
Am Bach Benz-Mühle - Oberer Bach0.2 mi0 ft93 ftOpenStreetMap logo10908984
Schnurrenhof - Seebach Friedhof0.2 mi0 ft61 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096641
Bußhalde - Dohleneck0.2 mi96 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12159640
Kappelrodeck Scheuerhof - Kappelrodeck Schule0.2 mi0 ft109 ftOpenStreetMap logo11895381
Deckerhöfe - Geisdörfle0.2 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096687
Bannwald - Darmstädter Hütte0.2 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12731866
Beim Lorenzenhof - Grimmerswald Vollmers Mühle0.2 mi62 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096647
Am Schroffen - Beim Grimmerswaldbach0.2 mi21 ft19 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096646
Buhne Fronze-Mühle - Seebach Abenteuerspielplatz0.2 mi45 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096694
Käferwaldweg - Silberbrünnele0.2 mi0 ft123 ftOpenStreetMap logo12018728
Seebach Friedhof - Silbergründle Elsaweg0.2 mi125 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096663
Iberg - Ottenberg0.2 mi0 ft180 ftOpenStreetMap logo11321318
? - Bußhalde-Rank0.2 mi0 ft66 ftOpenStreetMap logo21294849
Kappelrodeck Auf der Klaus - Kappelrodeck Unterm Dasenstein0.2 mi163 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo11321320
Bergreut - Zinselburehof0.2 mi0 ft41 ftOpenStreetMap logo12018776
Dasenstein - Ottenberg0.2 mi78 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo11321319
Kappelrodeck Auf der Klaus - Kappelrodeck Venedig0.2 mi0 ft59 ftOpenStreetMap logo11895379
Bildstock Markteich - Schönbüch Haus Peduzzi0.2 mi0 ft98 ftOpenStreetMap logo12159645
Am Flautzbach - Briefträgerweg0.2 mi0 ft22 ftOpenStreetMap logo13361920
? - Steinbruch Lorenzenhof0.2 mi188 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo21294850
Oberer Lammhof - Piushof0.2 mi0 ft68 ftOpenStreetMap logo10908995
Kappelrodeck Hinterer Lammhof - Piushof0.2 mi0 ft79 ftOpenStreetMap logo11321317
Knappenhöfe - Schneiderhof0.2 mi101 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12507643
Beim Scherzenfelsen - Unterm Kernhof0.2 mi0 ft101 ftOpenStreetMap logo12507634
Am Melkereikopf - Melkereikopf Ettlinger Hütte0.2 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12524811
Ganseck - Waldstraße0.2 mi121 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo10738072
Beim Rappenschrofen - Simmersbacher Kreuz0.2 mi133 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12018735
Silbergründle Elsaweg - Oberes Silbergründle0.2 mi173 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo21294854
Kappelrodeck Friedhof - Rodeck Stadion0.2 mi34 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo11141112
Dasenstein - Kappelrodeck Unterm Dasenstein0.2 mi146 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo11321321
Ganseck - Oberer Heidenhof0.2 mi149 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo11321312
Birkköpfel - Kappelrodeck Friedhof0.2 mi76 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo11141113
Seebächle - Deckerhofmühle0.2 mi112 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096678
Deckerhofmühle - Über den Deckerhöfen0.2 mi66 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096674
Grünwinkel - Sportplatz Grimmerswald0.2 mi55 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12159652
Katzenkopf - Mummelseeblick0.2 mi34 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14486972
Häselhof - Schloßhof0.2 mi31 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo11895383
Oberhalb Heidenhof - Weiße Eichen0.2 mi35 ft21 ftOpenStreetMap logo11200990
Haasenhof - Seebach Kirchberg0.2 mi0 ft66 ftOpenStreetMap logo12507645
Beim Lorenzenhof - ?0.2 mi111 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12159636
Unterwasser Benz-Mühle - Unterwasser Bürstenschrofen0.2 mi47 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12197536
Obere Bergmatt - Oberes Silbergründle0.2 mi93 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096668
Ringelbacher Kreuz - Rotebene0.2 mi95 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo11895392
Gaisenplatz - Käferwald0.2 mi97 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12018730
Alte Gasse - Bühlertaler Rank0.2 mi36 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12159666
Waldstraße - Zuckerbergpark0.2 mi122 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo10738073
Beim Rappenschrofen - Rappenschrofen0.2 mi19 ft18 ftOpenStreetMap logo12018736
Furschenbach Klausstraße - Winterseite0.2 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo10738080
Bahnhof Ottenhöfen West - Unterer Lauenbach0.2 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo10908360
Buhneloch - Seebächle0.2 mi100 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096677
Bromberg - Ottenhöfen Hagenbruck0.2 mi0 ft119 ftOpenStreetMap logo12507614
Zinsel - Zinselburehof0.2 mi94 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo10908372
Seibelseckle - Oberer Lenderswald0.2 mi55 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096669
Seebach Kurpark - Seebach Mummelseehalle0.2 mi0 ft23 ftOpenStreetMap logo12159676
Knappenhöfe - Seebach Sägewerk Schnurr0.2 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096689
Kernhof - Unterm Kernhof0.2 mi0 ft186 ftOpenStreetMap logo12507636
Forsthaus Schwend - Schwend0.2 mi0 ft49 ftOpenStreetMap logo12018771
Furschenbach Dorf - Piushof0.2 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo10908996
Busterbächer Hütte - Über der Busterbächer Hütte0.2 mi118 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096658
Kappelrodeck Friedhof - Kappelrodeck Obstgarten0.2 mi0 ft30 ftOpenStreetMap logo10738067
Kappelrodeck Hinterer Lammhof - Kappelrodeck Vorderer Lammhof0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo11321316
Hornisgrinde Segelflughalle - Hornisgrinde Wachgebäude0.1 mi69 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo11370259
Berghotel Mummelsee - Bei der Mummelseekapelle0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12091536
Seibelseckle - Seibelseckle0.1 mi0 ft36 ftOpenStreetMap logo12731870
Hornisgrinde Wachgebäude - Mummelseeblick0.1 mi17 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo5454821
Altenberg - Waldparkplatz Käferwald0.1 mi68 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo10908378
Hornisgrinde Wachgebäude - Trafostation Hornisgrinde0.1 mi63 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo11370260
Deckerhofmühle - Deckerhöfe0.1 mi61 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096686
Grillplatz Blaubronn - Katzenschrofen0.1 mi157 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo11201001
Beim Hilsenhof - Hintere Muttert0.1 mi46 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12159642
Grimmerswald Ortsmitte - Sägewerk Börsig0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12159654
Kappelrodeck Marktplatz - Kappelrodeck Ortsmitte0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo11983923
Viehbrücke - Am Schroffen0.1 mi48 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096667
Rodeck Stadion - Waldulm Pfaffenbach0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo11141111
Am Karlsruher Grat - Dreierschrofen0.1 mi0 ft66 ftOpenStreetMap logo12524835
Glashüttenheim - Wendelin-Kapelle0.1 mi0 ft31 ftOpenStreetMap logo9899200
Haasenhof - Schneiderhof0.1 mi52 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12507644
Amselweg - Kappelrodeck Unterm Dasenstein0.1 mi48 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo11321322
Beim Kleineck - Kleineck0.1 mi0 ft25 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096636
Ottenhöfen Hildahain - Ottenhöfen Mariengrotte0.1 mi102 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12524825
Heidenhof - Oberer Heidenhof0.1 mi66 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo11321314
Bosenstein - Wendelin-Kapelle0.1 mi0 ft51 ftOpenStreetMap logo12507628
Kurpark Waldulm - Waldulm Rathaus0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo11895399
Beim Kernhof - Kernhof0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12507635
Bergwerk Silbergründle - Beim Grimmerswaldbach0.1 mi0 ft60 ftOpenStreetMap logo21294852
Bühlertaler Rank - Über der Busterbächer Hütte0.1 mi68 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12159667
? - ?0.1 mi116 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo18416841
Seebach Abenteuerspielplatz - Seebach Friedhof0.1 mi57 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096640
Bußhalde - Steinbruch Lorenzenhof0.1 mi0 ft45 ftOpenStreetMap logo12159639
Unterer Lenderswald - Buhneloch0.1 mi0 ft28 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096676
Käferwald - Käferwald0.1 mi59 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo10908377
Beim Scherzenfelsen - Glashüttenheim0.1 mi0 ft71 ftOpenStreetMap logo12507632
Obere Winterseite - Winterseite0.1 mi64 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo10908363
Bohnertshöfe - Seebach Friedhof0.1 mi0 ft54 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096664
Am Schroffen - Seebach Bohnertshöfe0.1 mi0 ft24 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096666
Bei der Grindehütte - Mummelseeblick0.1 mi103 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14486973
Bildstock Markteich - Markteich0.1 mi53 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12159646
Grimmerswald Vollmers Mühle - Grimmerswald Ortsmitte0.1 mi0 ft40 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096648
Grillplatz Blaubronn - Über Blaubronn0.1 mi0 ft21 ftOpenStreetMap logo11200998
Knappenhöfe - Seebach Ruhesteinstraße0.1 mi30 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096695
Seebach Kurpark - Seebach Rathaus0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096643
Seebach Kirche - Seebach Ruhesteinstraße0.1 mi20 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096639
Heidenhof - Weiße Eichen0.1 mi0 ft80 ftOpenStreetMap logo11321315
Darmstädter Hütte - Skilift Darmstädter Hütte0.1 mi0 ft57 ftOpenStreetMap logo12731867
Rainbauernmühle - Günsberg0.1 mi24 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo10738077
Alte Ruhesteinstraße - Hinterseebach0.1 mi35 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096681
Buchwald Kopf - Rappenschrofen0.1 mi0 ft95 ftOpenStreetMap logo12018737
Kappelrodeck Heidenhof - Kappelrodeck Hinterer Lammhof0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo10908994
Ottenhöfen Bahnhof - Ottenhöfen Kath. Kirche0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12151597
Sohlberg Kamm - Sohlberg Parkplatz0.1 mi0 ft22 ftOpenStreetMap logo12197539
Am Schwabenweg - Dreifürstensteinwegle0.1 mi0 ft103 ftOpenStreetMap logo12091545
Eselsbrunnen - Knappeneck0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12197537
Birkköpfel - Kappelrodeck Scheuerhof0.1 mi19 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo11983926
Kappelrodeck Trompeterstraße - Kappelrodeck Venedig0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo11895380
Rußhalde - Rußhaldeweg0.1 mi0 ft21 ftOpenStreetMap logo11141105
Kappelrodeck Ortsmitte - Kappelrodeck Schule0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo11983928
Rebhäusel - Rußhalde0.1 mi0 ft32 ftOpenStreetMap logo11141103
Hinterseebach - Hinterseebach Skihang0.1 mi31 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096682
Brücke Gewerbegebiet - Seebach Sägewerk Schnurr0.1 mi26 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096690
Ottenhöfen Hagenbruck - Bußhalde (Elsaweg)0.1 mi0 ft23 ftOpenStreetMap logo12151594
Blaubronn - Blaubronn Löschwasserteich0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo10908367
Bei der Acherquelle - Ruhestein B 5000.1 mi0 ft35 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096679
Oberes Silbergründle - Oberes Silbergründle0.1 mi78 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096662
Seebach Bohnertshöfe - Seebach Kurpark0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096645
Berghotel Mummelsee - Markwaldweg0.1 mi47 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12091538
Seebach Kirchberg - Seebach Kirche0.1 mi45 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096638
Bergmatt - Obere Bergmatt0.1 mi55 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12159672
Am Schwabenweg - Trafostation Hornisgrinde0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo11336588
Grimmerswald Vollmers Mühle - Sportplatz Grimmerswald0.1 mi29 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12159653
Bei der Mummelseekapelle - Mummelseewald0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12091535
Heidenhof - Kappelrodeck Heidenhof0.1 mi0 ft30 ftOpenStreetMap logo13005192
Am Grenzweg - Wachholderberg0.1 mi66 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo13362073
Seebach Mummelseehalle - Seebach Abenteuerspielplatz0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096696
Seebach Abenteuerspielplatz - Seebach Kurpark0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096644
Heidelbeermauer - Schöne Aussicht0.1 mi47 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12507621
Mittlerer Busterbach - Grimmerswald Ortsmitte0.1 mi38 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096649
Eichwald - Knetschwasen0.1 mi36 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo11652073
Ruhestein B 500 - Ruhestein Parkplatz0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12349423
Seebach Kirche - Seebach Rathaus0.1 mi19 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096642
Kappelrodeck Heidenhof - Kappelrodeck Heidenhof0.1 mi0 ft17 ftOpenStreetMap logo10738075
Briefträgerweg - Hubersloch0.1 mi82 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo13361921
Simmersbach - Simmersbach Mattenwinkel0.1 mi0 ft28 ftOpenStreetMap logo12151602
Altenberg - Rebhäusel0.1 mi0 ft61 ftOpenStreetMap logo11141102
Oberer Heidenhof - Oberer Heidenhof0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo11321313
Ecklesbrunnen - Seibelseckle0.1 mi22 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12731882
Oberer Heidenhof - Oberhalb Heidenhof0.1 mi41 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo11983939
Ottenhöfen Hildahain - Ottenhöfen Kath. Kirche0.1 mi18 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12151596
Am Schwabenweg - Schwabenwegbrunnen0.1 mi0 ft71 ftOpenStreetMap logo12091544
Buhne Fronze-Mühle - Seebach Sägewerk Schnurr0.1 mi21 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096693
Berghotel Mummelsee - Berghotel Mummelsee0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12091537
Brach - Langenberg0.1 mi29 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo11983937
Scherd - Scherd0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo11895397
Beim Kernhof - Glashüttenheim0.1 mi0 ft25 ftOpenStreetMap logo12507627
Am Kohleck - Kohleck0.1 mi0 ft62 ftOpenStreetMap logo12151587
Buhne Fronze-Mühle - Seebach Sägewerk Schnurr0.1 mi0 ft18 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096691
Häselhof - Kurpark Waldulm0.1 mi0 ft44 ftOpenStreetMap logo11141109
Bosensteiner Eck - Rasthaus Bosenstein0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12507620
Alte Gasse - Busterbächer Hütte0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12159665
? - Bußhalde0.1 mi0 ft24 ftOpenStreetMap logo12159638
Silberbrünnele - Silberbrünnele0.1 mi36 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo11141101
Buhne Fronze-Mühle - Buhne Fronze-Mühle0.1 mi0 ft39 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096692
Seebach Mummelseehalle - Seebach Ruhesteinstraße0.0 mi0 ft25 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096697
Kappelrodeck Ortsmitte - Kappelrodeck Trompeterstraße0.0 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo10738071
Bahnhof Ottenhöfen West - Ottenhöfen Höf0.0 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12197543
Langacker - Ringelbacher Kreuz0.0 mi0 ft28 ftOpenStreetMap logo11895391
Buhne Fronze-Mühle - Schnurrenhof0.0 mi0 ft20 ftOpenStreetMap logo12159675
Bei der Grindehütte - Hornisgrinde Segelflughalle0.0 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14486974
Blöchereck 110er-Denkmal - Blöchereck Wanderparkplatz0.0 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12524822
Kappelrodeck Bahnhof - Kappelrodeck Venedig0.0 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo10738069
Blaubronn Löschwasserteich - Über Blaubronn0.0 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo11200993
Feriendorf Kappelrodeck - Weiße Eichen0.0 mi0 ft29 ftOpenStreetMap logo11200991
Bosenstein - Fuchsmichelhof0.0 mi0 ft18 ftOpenStreetMap logo12507629
Silberbrünnele - Silberbrünnele0.0 mi17 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo13005189
Seebach Bohnertshöfe - Bohnertshöfe0.0 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096665
Kappelrodeck Zuckerbergschloß - Zuckerbergpark0.0 mi18 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo11321310
Deckerhofmühle - Deckerhofmühle0.0 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096685
Ottenhöfen Blustenweg - Ottenhöfen Blustenweg0.0 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12151591