Trailcatalog logo
Trailcatalog on GitHub​
GVV Nördlicher Kaiserstuhl
178 trails
NameDistanceAscentDescentOpenStreetMap Relation
Kirschbaumpfad12.3 mi1,572 ft1,597 ftOpenStreetMap logo2225910
Naturlehrpfad Rheinauewald Wyhl2.4 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12626499
Naturpfad Riegel am Kaiserstuhl2.0 mi250 ft16 ftOpenStreetMap logo1570861
EuroVelo 15 - Rheinradweg - Variante Sasbach2.0 mi23 ft25 ftOpenStreetMap logo6133827
Grubenfeld - Bühle1.7 mi72 ft66 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271062
Jechtinger Ried - Herrenberg1.5 mi222 ft117 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270975
Am Dürleberg - Engelsberg Wihlbach1.4 mi61 ft190 ftOpenStreetMap logo17267864
Parkplatz Sponeck - Kulturwehr Rheinkilometer 237.61.3 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271025
Waldmatten - Im Riedle1.3 mi326 ft19 ftOpenStreetMap logo9992224
Schindhalde - Im Teninger Acker1.2 mi0 ft378 ftOpenStreetMap logo17267804
Hochberg - Leiselheimer Weg1.1 mi237 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271042
Im Teninger Acker - Amolterer Heide1.1 mi0 ft403 ftOpenStreetMap logo17267805
Jechtinger Ried - Hochberg1.1 mi79 ft189 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271019
Spitalwald - Endingen Schöneberg1.0 mi0 ft446 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271063
Bahlingen Unterriesengasse - Sieben-Weg1.0 mi0 ft208 ftOpenStreetMap logo9982293
Leiselheim Brunnen - Hochberg1.0 mi204 ft37 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271043
Galgenberg - Bühle1.0 mi393 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271064
Habstal - Schönebene1.0 mi421 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17267826
Pumpwerk - Leiselheimer Weg1.0 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271044
Wegkreuz Erlacher - Holzacker1.0 mi0 ft154 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271003
Bettlerküche - Engelsberg Wihlbach1.0 mi66 ft95 ftOpenStreetMap logo17267854
Beim Segelclub Sasbach - Sasbach Kirche0.9 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271030
Grubenfeld - Eichert0.9 mi243 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271061
Bettlerküche - Frohntal-Eck0.9 mi93 ft23 ftOpenStreetMap logo17267857
Parkplatz Sponeck - Holzacker0.9 mi19 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271024
Sasbach Kirche - Leimengrube0.9 mi49 ft121 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271039
Kulturwehr Rheinkilometer 237.6 - Beim Segelclub Sasbach0.9 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271026
Endinger Eck - Riedmatten0.8 mi448 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo9992054
Amolterer Eck - Schelinger Viehweide0.8 mi135 ft202 ftOpenStreetMap logo9992279
Beim Erleloch - Endingen Erleweiher0.8 mi209 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17267808
Schlimberg - Endingen Schützen0.8 mi87 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17267802
Engelsberg Wihlbach - Schmählin0.8 mi111 ft37 ftOpenStreetMap logo17267862
Hanstal - Riedgraben0.8 mi0 ft135 ftOpenStreetMap logo17267847
Tiefental - Scherch0.8 mi0 ft131 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271050
Hüttenbühl - Leiselheim Brunnen0.8 mi0 ft217 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271047
Am Dürleberg - Bettlerküche0.8 mi126 ft50 ftOpenStreetMap logo17267855
Hexenpfädli - Nägeler0.8 mi78 ft260 ftOpenStreetMap logo9991755
Amoltern Rebstock - Im Riedle0.7 mi289 ft51 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271058
Königschaffhausen Ortschaftsamt - Gätterle0.7 mi77 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271052
Gätterle - Tiefental0.7 mi84 ft32 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271049
Sohltal-Hähle - Schmählin0.7 mi0 ft104 ftOpenStreetMap logo17267834
Schlimberg - Sohltal-Hähle0.7 mi110 ft41 ftOpenStreetMap logo17267833
Archäologischer Rundweg0.7 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo1570843
Schelinger Viehweide - Lochacker0.7 mi102 ft195 ftOpenStreetMap logo9992414
Engelsberg Wihlbach - Schlimberg0.7 mi24 ft19 ftOpenStreetMap logo17267863
Beim Segelclub Sasbach - Parkplatz Zollhäusle0.7 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271029
Amolterer Heide - Amoltern Rebstock0.6 mi263 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271060
Riegel Brauhaus - Wolfsgrube0.6 mi129 ft167 ftOpenStreetMap logo17267870
Kulturwehr Rheinkilometer 237.6 - Am Dorfgraben0.6 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271022
Keltenwald - Steinbruch Süd0.6 mi175 ft40 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271032
Beim Kreuz - Heegin0.6 mi0 ft127 ftOpenStreetMap logo17267838
Heegin - Sohltal-Hähle0.6 mi0 ft115 ftOpenStreetMap logo17267836
Pumpwerk - Scherch0.6 mi25 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271045
Schelinger Viehweide - ?0.5 mi0 ft213 ftOpenStreetMap logo9992416
Habersattel - Haberberghütte0.5 mi37 ft223 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271004
Scherch - Königschaffhausen Ortschaftsamt0.5 mi0 ft20 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271051
Im Riedle - Brandholz0.5 mi119 ft20 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271057
Leiselheim Brunnen - Pumpwerk0.5 mi0 ft21 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271046
Galgenberg - Amoltern Rebstock0.5 mi0 ft171 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271059
Am Dorfgraben - Jechtingen Bahnhof0.5 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271021
Bei der Eckwaldhütte - Hüttenbühl0.5 mi54 ft95 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270978
Endingen Schöneberg - Endingen Bahnhof0.5 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271069
Hexenpfädli - Schutteracker0.5 mi0 ft148 ftOpenStreetMap logo9991792
Habstal - Hexenpfädli0.5 mi27 ft61 ftOpenStreetMap logo9923972
Endingen Schützen - Endingen Bahnhof0.5 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271070
Endingen Schöneberg - Endingen Schützen0.5 mi61 ft25 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271068
Keltenwald - Steinbruch Nord0.5 mi0 ft232 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271033
Bahlingen Alte Schule - Fohberg0.4 mi130 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17267840
Steingrube - Amolterer Heide0.4 mi18 ft125 ftOpenStreetMap logo17267814
Leimengrube - Steinbruch Süd0.4 mi39 ft68 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271038
Bei der Eckwaldhütte - Bischoffinger Spielberg0.4 mi171 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270955
Riegel Römerstraße - Riegel Elzdamm0.4 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17267866
Ziehlenweg - Buchen0.4 mi0 ft59 ftOpenStreetMap logo17267827
Tiefental - Hüttenbühl0.4 mi148 ft67 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271048
Eichert - Kiechlinsbergen Beim Käpelle0.4 mi0 ft169 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271055
Schönebene - Hexenpfädli0.4 mi0 ft376 ftOpenStreetMap logo17267825
Ziehlenweg - Wihltalblick0.4 mi67 ft80 ftOpenStreetMap logo17267829
Sohltal-Hähle - Beim Kreuz0.4 mi28 ft45 ftOpenStreetMap logo17267835
Leimengrube - Keltenwald0.4 mi167 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271031
Leimen - Hohleimen-Höhe0.4 mi23 ft29 ftOpenStreetMap logo17267851
Waldmatten - Steingrube0.4 mi21 ft177 ftOpenStreetMap logo9992225
Kreidenberg - Am Haberberg0.4 mi28 ft172 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271006
Schloßkopfgrund - Parkplatz Sponeck0.4 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271018
Jechtingen Bahnhof - Jechtinger Ried0.3 mi93 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271020
Waldparkplatz Käferholz - Schutteracker0.3 mi197 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo9991791
Alter Brennplatz - Frohntal-Eck0.3 mi116 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17267858
Hehner - Herrenberg0.3 mi34 ft41 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270974
Königschaffhausen Bahnhof - Grubenfeld0.3 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271053
Wegkreuz Erlacher - Humberg0.3 mi37 ft101 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271011
Bühle - Endingen Schöneberg0.3 mi22 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271067
Sasbach Bahnhof - Sasbach Kirche0.3 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271040
Beim Bahlinger Eck - Schönebene0.3 mi57 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17267823
Endingen Erleweiher - Endingen Marienkapelle0.3 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17267807
Bahlingen Burg-Ecke - Leimen0.3 mi0 ft137 ftOpenStreetMap logo17267850
Riedgraben - Hohleimen-Höhe0.3 mi0 ft109 ftOpenStreetMap logo17267859
Wolfsgrube - Riegel Rathaus0.3 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17267871
Erlendobel - Beim Erleloch0.3 mi165 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17267809
Saulache - Waldmatten0.3 mi0 ft30 ftOpenStreetMap logo9992127
Erlendobel - Riedmatten0.3 mi0 ft79 ftOpenStreetMap logo17267812
Wasserreservoir - Krummenacker0.3 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17267831
Bei der Katharinenkapelle - Seilnachtskreuz0.3 mi0 ft238 ftOpenStreetMap logo17267815
Holzplatz - Erlendobel0.3 mi0 ft140 ftOpenStreetMap logo17267813
Wegkreuz Erlacher - Humberg0.3 mi0 ft62 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271010
Königschaffhausen Ortschaftsamt - Königschaffhausen Bahnhof0.3 mi0 ft19 ftOpenStreetMap logo9947902
Schutteracker - Beim Bahlinger Eck0.3 mi0 ft171 ftOpenStreetMap logo17267824
Hundshalde - Unterm Guller0.3 mi0 ft82 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270954
Frohntal-Eck - Bahlingen Laube0.3 mi0 ft155 ftOpenStreetMap logo17267842
Fohberg - Krummenacker0.3 mi0 ft41 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271071
Gutensberg - Buchen0.3 mi23 ft54 ftOpenStreetMap logo17267832
Bischoffinger Weg - Bei der Eckwaldhütte0.3 mi44 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270977
Buchen - Sieben-Weg0.3 mi0 ft22 ftOpenStreetMap logo9982294
Heegin - Habstal0.2 mi140 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17267837
Riegel Römerstraße - Riegel Rathaus0.2 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17267867
Bahlingen Bahnhof - Bahlingen Alte Schule0.2 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17267839
Kiechlinsbergen Beim Käpelle - ?0.2 mi0 ft31 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270916
Kiechlinsbergen Beim Käpelle - Gätterle0.2 mi38 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271054
Schmählin - Alter Brennplatz0.2 mi0 ft42 ftOpenStreetMap logo17267861
Im Auwald - Schloßkopfgrund0.2 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271017
Unterm Guller - Bischoffinger Hundshalde0.2 mi88 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270948
Humberg - Parkplatz Sponeck0.2 mi0 ft93 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271012
Guller - Hasenlager0.2 mi131 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270952
Leiselheimer Weg - Sasbach Bahnhof0.2 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271041
Bahlingen Saargässle - Bahlingen Unterriesengasse0.2 mi47 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17267846
Schindhalde - Beim Erleloch0.2 mi185 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17267810
Amolterer Heide - Spitalwald0.2 mi27 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271066
Saulache - Steingrube0.2 mi148 ft16 ftOpenStreetMap logo9992126
Pulverbuck - Kiechlinsberger Eck0.2 mi18 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270944
Neuer Weg - Holzplatz0.2 mi0 ft149 ftOpenStreetMap logo9992129
Hohleimen-Höhe - Bahlingen Burg-Ecke0.2 mi0 ft130 ftOpenStreetMap logo17267853
Bahlingen Unterriesengasse - Wasserreservoir0.2 mi0 ft102 ftOpenStreetMap logo17267845
Holzplatz - Schindhalde0.2 mi0 ft119 ftOpenStreetMap logo17267811
Riegel Brauhaus - Riegel Rathaus0.2 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17267868
Lochacker - Pulverbuck0.2 mi0 ft35 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270945
Limburg-Graben - Steinbruch Nord0.2 mi74 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271035
Kreidenberg - Habersattel0.1 mi0 ft34 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271008
Holzacker - Am Dorfgraben0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271023
Parkplatz Zollhäusle - Am Mühlbach0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271028
Schönebene - Obergrub0.1 mi0 ft19 ftOpenStreetMap logo17267822
Kiechlinsberger Eck - Hasenlager0.1 mi0 ft38 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270943
Am Mühlbach - An der Rheinbrücke Sasbach0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271027
Bahlingen Laube - Bahlingen Saargässle0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17267843
Frohntal-Eck - Hohleimen-Höhe0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17267856
Spitalwald - Galgenberg0.1 mi40 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271065
Katharinenkapelle - Amolterer Eck0.1 mi0 ft163 ftOpenStreetMap logo17267816
Amolterer Eck - Waldmatten0.1 mi0 ft99 ftOpenStreetMap logo9992223
Haberberghütte - Am Haberberg0.1 mi19 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271005
Bahlingen Saargässle - Bahlingen Burg-Ecke0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17267852
Lochacker - Bruderplatz0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271909
Obergrub - Endinger Eck0.1 mi0 ft70 ftOpenStreetMap logo9991924
Katharinenberg - Bei der Katharinenkapelle0.1 mi62 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17267818
Wolfsgrube - Riegel Mutter Erde0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo9975024
Brandholz - Eichert0.1 mi0 ft82 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271056
Steinbruch Süd - Limburg-Graben0.1 mi20 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271037
Habersattel - Wegkreuz Erlacher0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271009
Steinbruch Nord - Am Mühlbach0.1 mi0 ft29 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271034
Leimen - Hanstal0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17267848
Unterm Guller - Guller0.1 mi0 ft30 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270953
Herrenberg - Bischoffinger Weg0.1 mi34 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270976
Krummenacker - Ziehlenweg0.1 mi20 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17267830
Limburg-Graben - Parkplatz Zollhäusle0.1 mi75 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271036
Neuer Weg - Saulache0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo9992130
Endingen Marienkapelle - Im Teninger Acker0.1 mi0 ft29 ftOpenStreetMap logo17267806
Alter Brennplatz - Riedgraben0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17267860
Hanstal - Beim Kreuz0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17267849
Riegel SWEG-Bahnhof - Riegel Römerstraße0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17267865
Wasserreservoir - Fohberg0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17267844
Bischoffinger Spielberg - Hundshalde0.0 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270957
Bei der Katharinenkapelle - Katharinenkapelle0.0 mi22 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17267817
Kiechlinsbergen Beim Käpelle - ?0.0 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270915
Endingen Marienkapelle - Endingen Schützen0.0 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17267803
Saulache - Seilnachtskreuz0.0 mi37 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo9992128
Riegel Mutter Erde - Am Dürleberg0.0 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo9975023
Seilnachtskreuz - Neuer Weg0.0 mi0 ft31 ftOpenStreetMap logo9992131
Kiechlinsberger Eck - ?0.0 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270914
Beim Bahlinger Eck - Bahlinger Eck Parkplatz0.0 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17267821
Wihltalblick - Gutensberg0.0 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17267828
Bahlingen Alte Schule - Bahlingen Laube0.0 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17267841
Riegel Elzdamm - Riegel Brauhaus0.0 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17267869