Trailcatalog logo
Trailcatalog on GitHub​
Vogtsburg im Kaiserstuhl
267 trails
NameDistanceAscentDescentOpenStreetMap Relation
Bahlinger Eck Parkplatz - Schelingen Kirchplatz1.2 mi405 ft97 ftOpenStreetMap logo9991789
Badloch - Honigbuck1.2 mi0 ft375 ftOpenStreetMap logo9994606
Honigbuck - Schöne Aussicht1.1 mi126 ft84 ftOpenStreetMap logo9994605
Wanderparkplatz Im Bündle - Kreidenberg1.1 mi229 ft157 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271007
Mondhalde Geißensee - Leh1.1 mi424 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271902
Schelingen Allmendgasse - Schelinger Kreuz1.0 mi184 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271920
Holzweg - Dreieckiger Bannstein1.0 mi143 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo9993204
Burkheim Winzergenossenschaft - Am Haberberg0.9 mi310 ft39 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270990
Schelingen Sonnenuhr - Steinriese0.9 mi20 ft89 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271919
Viehweg - Bischoffinger Spielberg0.9 mi267 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270956
Pulverbuck - Eichholz0.9 mi236 ft43 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271907
Amolterer Eck - Schelingen Kirchplatz0.9 mi340 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo9992278
Schelinger Viehweide - Eingang Hessental0.9 mi0 ft464 ftOpenStreetMap logo9992415
Schelinger Kreuz - Schohren0.9 mi236 ft338 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271941
Galgenbühl - Willburg0.8 mi116 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17282347
Badenberg - Panoramaweg0.8 mi394 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270938
Amolterer Eck - Schelinger Viehweide0.8 mi135 ft202 ftOpenStreetMap logo9992279
Schotten - Langstrecke0.8 mi77 ft49 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270967
Kähne - Barten0.8 mi93 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271914
Schotten - Abern0.8 mi0 ft154 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270968
Mondhalde - Helbling0.8 mi232 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271900
Böhmischberg-Kreuz - Galgenbühl0.8 mi153 ft82 ftOpenStreetMap logo17282338
Messersgrün - Burkheim Zollhäuser-Kräuterhof0.8 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270994
Hinterschloss - Kronenplatz Weinbaumuseum0.8 mi43 ft67 ftOpenStreetMap logo17282330
Obertor - Dreieckiger Bannstein0.7 mi158 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo9994475
Achkarren Ehrendenkmal - Feldacker0.7 mi84 ft17 ftOpenStreetMap logo17282375
Lißacker - Mittelberg0.7 mi358 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270921
Schöne Aussicht - Altvogtsburg Kirche0.7 mi0 ft131 ftOpenStreetMap logo9994695
Brünnele - Maiengrund0.7 mi0 ft232 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270959
Steinhalden - Auenberg0.7 mi91 ft24 ftOpenStreetMap logo11717725
Schweißgraben - Schloßkopfgrund0.7 mi17 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270983
Baumgartenkreuz - Schneckenberg0.6 mi0 ft287 ftOpenStreetMap logo9992550
Dachsbuck - Adlerhorstsattel0.6 mi288 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17278159
Bruderplatz - Schneckenberg0.6 mi0 ft52 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271908
Oberrotweil Johanneskirche - Bildstöckle0.6 mi0 ft128 ftOpenStreetMap logo17282367
Niedergrün - Groß-Herrenau0.6 mi20 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270981
Eingang Hessental - Schelingen Sonnenuhr0.6 mi17 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo9992527
Leh - Kiechlinsberger Straße0.6 mi56 ft29 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271904
Warnberger Brücke - Steingrüngrund0.6 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270988
Blassendobel - Öhmdsmatten0.6 mi29 ft98 ftOpenStreetMap logo9923579
Bachenbückle - ?0.6 mi248 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17278179
Krummer Graben - Raubrittergraben0.6 mi216 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17278152
Schohren - Badloch0.5 mi58 ft305 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271926
Roggenberg Ellenbuch - Naturschutzgebiet Ebnet0.5 mi0 ft171 ftOpenStreetMap logo17282385
Mannwerk - Rossläger0.5 mi376 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17278174
Bitzenberg - Schiebebuck0.5 mi183 ft41 ftOpenStreetMap logo17282362
Degenmatten - Bahlinger Eck Parkplatz0.5 mi19 ft126 ftOpenStreetMap logo9923659
Beim dreieckigen Bannstein - Beim Neunlindenturm0.5 mi445 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo9994504
Auenberg - Oberrotweil Im Ried0.5 mi138 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17278157
Brünnele - Hundshalde0.5 mi0 ft246 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270958
Kälberwörth - Steingrüngrund0.5 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271014
Naturschutzgebiet Ebnet - Bildstöckle0.5 mi34 ft108 ftOpenStreetMap logo17282368
Parkplatz Mondhalde - Badloch0.5 mi30 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271927
Dachsbuck - Rossläger0.5 mi117 ft94 ftOpenStreetMap logo17278160
Badloch - Altvogtsburg Rössle0.5 mi45 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271924
Bachenbückle - Schiebebuck0.5 mi0 ft109 ftOpenStreetMap logo17278181
Dreschschopf - Eichholz0.5 mi111 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271911
Feldacker - Sommertal0.5 mi0 ft48 ftOpenStreetMap logo17282331
Hönig - Bickensohl Rebstockgarten0.5 mi49 ft94 ftOpenStreetMap logo17282366
Oberrotweil Sparkasse - Roggenberg Ellenbuch0.5 mi44 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17282386
Blachengasse - Bickensohler Steinfelsen0.5 mi86 ft66 ftOpenStreetMap logo17282360
Weingärtle - Panoramaweg Aufgang Geißberg0.5 mi55 ft38 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271937
Oberrotweil Am Badenberg - Oberrotweil Wachthisli0.5 mi0 ft32 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271935
Hinter-Winklen - Im Buchwald0.5 mi120 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17282343
Naturschutzgebiet Ebnet - Am Schneckenberg0.5 mi72 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17282384
Im Buchwald - Castellberghütte0.5 mi148 ft44 ftOpenStreetMap logo17282339
Steinhalden - Scheibenhard0.4 mi163 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo11717727
Honigbuck - Dreieckiger Bannstein0.4 mi25 ft55 ftOpenStreetMap logo9994507
Ziegelfeld - Heerweg-Schissergaß0.4 mi126 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17282324
Badische Brücke - Im Auwald0.4 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271016
Am Schneckenberg - Frauental0.4 mi26 ft17 ftOpenStreetMap logo17282358
Öhmdsmatten - Schofmatten0.4 mi0 ft119 ftOpenStreetMap logo9923580
Bischoffingen Unt. Oberdorf - Viehweg0.4 mi100 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270972
Pfaffenhölzlebuck - ?0.4 mi17 ft111 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270918
Burkheim Hänferbrücke - Badische Brücke0.4 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270996
Evangeli-Talweg - Beim dreieckigen Bannstein0.4 mi0 ft111 ftOpenStreetMap logo17278162
Degenmatten - Schofmatten0.4 mi0 ft223 ftOpenStreetMap logo9923660
Auenberg - Kunzenbuck0.4 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17278158
Waldparkplatz Rüttibuck - Kunzenbuck0.4 mi0 ft222 ftOpenStreetMap logo17278153
Beim Bahlinger Eck - Obergrub0.4 mi19 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo9991885
Mittelberg - ?0.4 mi26 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270922
Heerweg-Schissergaß - Oberrotweil Infotafel0.4 mi0 ft98 ftOpenStreetMap logo17282370
Groß-Herrenau - Burkheim Zollhäuser-Kräuterhof0.4 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270993
Baßgeigenhütte - Hasenlager0.4 mi40 ft22 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271905
Bischoffingen Oberdorf - Brünnele0.4 mi58 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270960
Strümpfeköpfle - Dachsbuck0.4 mi19 ft46 ftOpenStreetMap logo17278165
Feldacker - Bahnhof Achkarren0.4 mi35 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17282374
Maiengrund - ?0.4 mi86 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270917
Kreuz Post - Burkheim Brünnelegarten0.4 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270992
Ebnet - Achkarren Steinfelsen0.4 mi161 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17282352
Oberbergen Badbergstraße - Obertor0.4 mi99 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo9992737
Mondhalde Geißensee - Mondhalde0.3 mi0 ft98 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270940
Altvogtsburg Rössle - Schelinger Kreuz0.3 mi0 ft131 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271923
Roggenberg Ellenbuch - Hönig0.3 mi135 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17282365
Eck - Mondhalde Geißensee0.3 mi92 ft54 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270941
Pfaffenhölzlebuck - Bischoffinger Hundshalde0.3 mi149 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270949
Bachenbückle - Enseltalhütte0.3 mi0 ft75 ftOpenStreetMap logo17278170
Breitental - Krummer Graben0.3 mi0 ft42 ftOpenStreetMap logo9993173
Schweißgraben - Steingrüngrund0.3 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270984
Kähne - Walterlestor0.3 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271917
Warnberger Brücke - Kälberwörth0.3 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270989
Oberrotweil Bahnhof - Schotten0.3 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270935
Ritterfelsen-Steinbruch - Schlossberg Oberer Ebnet0.3 mi24 ft27 ftOpenStreetMap logo17282335
Rossläger - Adlerhorstsattel0.3 mi0 ft232 ftOpenStreetMap logo17278173
Kunzenbuck - Oberrotweil Schwimmbad0.3 mi0 ft134 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271932
Steinriese - Parkplatz Mondhalde0.3 mi223 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271939
Pfaffenlochberg - Schlossberg-Krüttacker0.3 mi109 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17282328
Oberrotweil Bahnhof - Oberrotweil Eichbergstraße0.3 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270930
Römerweg - Pfaffenlochberg0.3 mi0 ft86 ftOpenStreetMap logo17282329
Mondhalde Geißensee - Baßgeigenhütte0.3 mi45 ft18 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271906
Oberbergen Schorleplatz - Kiechlinsberger Straße0.3 mi24 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo9992872
Ritterfelsen-Steinbruch - Schlossberg Rittersprung0.3 mi0 ft99 ftOpenStreetMap logo17282336
Einstieg Eichgasse - Geiser0.3 mi199 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17278169
Enseltalhütte - Obermatten0.3 mi0 ft86 ftOpenStreetMap logo17278171
Linsengrube - Katharinenberg0.3 mi95 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17267819
Raubrittergraben - Dreieckiger Bannstein0.3 mi0 ft194 ftOpenStreetMap logo9994508
Castellberghütte - Fohrenbuck0.3 mi0 ft35 ftOpenStreetMap logo17282348
Achkarren Steinfelsen - Frauental0.2 mi0 ft213 ftOpenStreetMap logo17282351
Bischoffingen Sodelen - Bischoffingen Amthofplatz0.2 mi20 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270964
Kreuz Post - Burkheim Winzergenossenschaft0.2 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270991
Oberbergen Lehgraben - Weingärtle0.2 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271938
Holzweg - Spengler0.2 mi19 ft49 ftOpenStreetMap logo9993203
Baumgartenkreuz - Oberbergen Gasth. Mondhalde0.2 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo9992551
Hönig - Blachengasse0.2 mi0 ft30 ftOpenStreetMap logo17282364
Eichholz - Bruderplatz0.2 mi236 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271910
Gagenhartwald - Schöne Aussicht0.2 mi0 ft109 ftOpenStreetMap logo9994694
Langstrecke - ?0.2 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270928
Öhmdsmatten - Degenmatten0.2 mi90 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo9923578
Hofacker-Kreuz - Kronenplatz Weinbaumuseum0.2 mi205 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17282378
Bickensohl Ortsmitte - Einstieg Eichgasse0.2 mi0 ft78 ftOpenStreetMap logo17278177
Burkheim Historischer Stadtkern - Wanderparkplatz Im Bündle0.2 mi40 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271002
Auf dem Büchsenberg - Sommertal0.2 mi0 ft115 ftOpenStreetMap logo17282327
Obstgarten - Niedergrün0.2 mi35 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270980
Frauental - Bickensohler Steinfelsen0.2 mi0 ft45 ftOpenStreetMap logo17282359
Oberbergen Winzergenossenschaft - Breitental0.2 mi56 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo9993175
Dachsbuck - Evangeli-Talweg0.2 mi53 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17278163
Pfaffenhölzlebuck - Sichelbuck0.2 mi0 ft231 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270950
Im Auwald - Schloßkopfgrund0.2 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271017
Wilde Steige - Fohrenbuck0.2 mi130 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17282357
Hinterschloss - Ritterfelsen-Steinbruch0.2 mi0 ft190 ftOpenStreetMap logo17282334
Baumgartenkreuz - Oberbergen Ruländerweg0.2 mi46 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo9992549
Achkarren Kirchplatz - Achkarren Steinfelsen0.2 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17282353
Lißacker - ?0.2 mi0 ft19 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270923
Blachengasse - Schiebebuck0.2 mi0 ft144 ftOpenStreetMap logo17282363
Am Schneckenberg - Ebnet0.2 mi41 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17282383
Lißberg - Steinbuck0.2 mi18 ft37 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270966
Bischoffingen Amthofplatz - Bischoffingen Unt. Oberdorf0.2 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270971
Mondhalde - Badenberg0.2 mi0 ft62 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270939
Barten - Schneckenberg0.2 mi104 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271915
Pulverbuck - Kiechlinsberger Eck0.2 mi18 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270944
Katharinenberg - Amolterer Eck0.2 mi0 ft90 ftOpenStreetMap logo9992277
Oberrotweil Infotafel - Oberrotweil Bahnhof0.2 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270934
Obstgarten - Ziegelfeld0.2 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17282325
Oberbergen Winzergenossenschaft - Weingärtle0.2 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo9993174
Galgenbühl - Böhmischberg-Kreuz0.2 mi71 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17282345
Schlossberg Rittersprung - Schlossberg Oberer Ebnet0.2 mi88 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17282379
Oberbergen Schorleplatz - Oberbergen Kapellenstraße0.2 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo9992871
Achkarren Ehrendenkmal - Willburg0.2 mi100 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17282350
Lißberg - Bischoffingen Amthofplatz0.2 mi0 ft24 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270970
Schofmatten - Schelinger Kreuz0.2 mi17 ft55 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271942
Messersgrün - Kälberwörth0.2 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271013
Friedhof Oberrotweil - Oberrotweil Bruckmühle0.2 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270936
Oberbergen Schule - Oberbergen Schorleplatz0.2 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo9992870
Eingang Hessental - Baumgartenkreuz0.2 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo9992526
Lochacker - Pulverbuck0.2 mi0 ft35 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270945
Schiebebuck - ?0.2 mi0 ft186 ftOpenStreetMap logo17278180
Helbling - Oberbergen Lehgraben0.2 mi0 ft43 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271901
Scheibenhard - Waldparkplatz Rüttibuck0.2 mi0 ft17 ftOpenStreetMap logo17278155
Bickensohl Rebstockgarten - Steinhalden0.2 mi0 ft83 ftOpenStreetMap logo11717728
Schelingen Kirchplatz - Schelingen Allmendgasse0.2 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271922
Galgenbühl - Feldacker0.2 mi88 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17282346
Maiengrund - Pfaffenhölzlebuck0.2 mi0 ft57 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270951
Oberrotweil Schwimmbad - Oberrotweil Im Ried0.2 mi0 ft35 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271931
Bischoffinger Hundshalde - Sichelbuck0.2 mi90 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270947
Geiser - Arnos Hüttle0.2 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17278168
Lißacker - Bischoffingen Oberdorf0.2 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270962
Bischoffingen Amthofplatz - Lißacker0.2 mi21 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270963
Panoramaweg - Friedhof Oberrotweil0.2 mi64 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270937
Altvogtsburg Kirche - Altvogtsburg Rössle0.2 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271925
Bildstöckle - Heerweg-Schissergaß0.2 mi34 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17282369
Langstrecke - Kreuz Post0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270982
Schönebene - Obergrub0.1 mi0 ft19 ftOpenStreetMap logo17267822
Arnos Hüttle - Käfer0.1 mi45 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17278167
Burkheim Brünnelebuck - Burkheim Historischer Stadtkern0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271001
Steinbuck - Bischoffingen Sodelen0.1 mi65 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270965
Walterlestor - Barten0.1 mi0 ft92 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271916
Oberbergen Gasth. Mondhalde - Oberbergen Auf der Bühne0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo9992676
Oberrotweil Johanneskirche - Oberrotweil Rathaus0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270932
Katharinenkapelle - Amolterer Eck0.1 mi0 ft163 ftOpenStreetMap logo17267816
Käfer - Strümpfeköpfle0.1 mi136 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17278166
? - Bickensohl Ortsmitte0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17278151
Waldparkplatz Rüttibuck - Käfer0.1 mi70 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17278154
Steingrüngrund - Badische Brücke0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271015
Viehweg - Hehner0.1 mi20 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270973
Mannwerk - Obermatten0.1 mi18 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17278172
Lochacker - Bruderplatz0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271909
Obergrub - Endinger Eck0.1 mi0 ft70 ftOpenStreetMap logo9991924
Katharinenberg - Bei der Katharinenkapelle0.1 mi62 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17267818
Oberbergen Friedhof - Spengler0.1 mi36 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo9993079
Krummer Graben - Kunzenbuck0.1 mi32 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271933
Oberbergen Am Langeneck - Kähne0.1 mi95 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271918
Leh - Helbling0.1 mi0 ft19 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271903
Raubrittergraben - Evangeli-Talweg0.1 mi90 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17278161
Oberbergen Kapellenstraße - Oberbergen Friedhof0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo9993034
Oberrotweil Eichbergstraße - Friedhof Oberrotweil0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270929
Abern - ?0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270924
Bischoffingen Unt. Oberdorf - Bischoffingen Oberdorf0.1 mi20 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270961
Hinter-Winklen - Böhmischberg-Kreuz0.1 mi19 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17282344
Schotten - Obstgarten0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270979
Oberrotweil Eichbergstraße - ?0.1 mi20 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270919
Oberbergen Auf der Bühne - Oberbergen Schule0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo9992678
Badesee Burkheim - Warnberger Brücke0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270987
Oberbergen Badbergstraße - Oberbergen Schule0.1 mi31 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo9992736
Oberrotweil Wachthisli - Oberrotweil Sparkasse0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17282387
Schlossberg Rittersprung - Schlossberggipfel0.1 mi89 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17282337
Oberrotweil Im Ried - Oberrotweil Am Badenberg0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271930
Burkheim Winzergenossenschaft - Burkheim Brünnelebuck0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271000
Parkplatz Mondhalde - Oberbergen Gasth. Mondhalde0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo9992985
Burkheim Hänferbrücke - Burkheim Historischer Stadtkern0.1 mi0 ft43 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270997
Oberbergen Ruländerweg - Oberbergen Am Langeneck0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo9992613
Oberrotweil Bruckmühle - Oberrotweil Johanneskirche0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270931
Oberrotweil Bruckmühle - Oberrotweil Wachthisli0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271934
Schohren - Steinriese0.1 mi38 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271940
Sommertal - Römerweg0.1 mi34 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17282332
Steinbuck - ?0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270925
Oberbergen Friedhof - Oberbergen Winzergenossenschaft0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo9993078
Abern - Lißberg0.1 mi0 ft24 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270969
Walterlestor - Dreschschopf0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271912
Endinger Eck - Linsengrube0.1 mi22 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17267820
Mittelberg - Badenberg0.1 mi0 ft29 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270920
Willburg - Castellberghütte0.1 mi0 ft36 ftOpenStreetMap logo17282349
Burkheim Winzergenossenschaft - Burkheim Brünnelegarten0.1 mi0 ft26 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270999
Oberrotweil Rathaus - Oberrotweil Infotafel0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270933
Bischoffingen Sodelen - ?0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270927
Burkheim Brünnelegarten - Burkheim Brünnelebuck0.1 mi17 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270998
Arnos Hüttle - Scheibenhard0.1 mi33 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17278156
Breitental - Holzweg0.1 mi0 ft18 ftOpenStreetMap logo9993172
Burkheim Zollhäuser-Kräuterhof - Burkheim Hänferbrücke0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270995
Bickensohler Steinfelsen - Bitzenberg0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17282361
Oberbergen Auf der Bühne - Oberbergen Badbergstraße0.1 mi0 ft17 ftOpenStreetMap logo9992677
Schlossberg Oberer Ebnet - Schlossberg-Krüttacker0.1 mi16 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17282380
Einstieg Eichgasse - Bacchusbrunnen0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17278176
Panoramaweg Aufgang Geißberg - Oberrotweil Am Badenberg0.1 mi0 ft35 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271936
Bacchusbrunnen - Mannwerk0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17278175
Oberbergen Schule - Oberbergen Am Langeneck0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo9992959
Kronenplatz Weinbaumuseum - Achkarren Kirchplatz0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17282377
Römerweg - Hinterschloss0.0 mi19 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17282333
Bickensohl Rebstockgarten - Bickensohl Ortsmitte0.0 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17278178
Rheinstation Burkheim - Schweißgraben0.0 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270985
Bei der Katharinenkapelle - Katharinenkapelle0.0 mi22 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17267817
Schelingen Allmendgasse - Schelingen Sonnenuhr0.0 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271921
Adlerhorstsattel - Adlerhorstsattel0.0 mi0 ft21 ftOpenStreetMap logo17278212
Achkarren Kirchplatz - Achkarren Ehrendenkmal0.0 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17282376
Dreieckiger Bannstein - Beim dreieckigen Bannstein0.0 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo9994506
Schlossberg-Krüttacker - Hofacker-Kreuz0.0 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17282381
Sichelbuck - Eck0.0 mi0 ft22 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270946
Dachsbuck - Dachsbuck0.0 mi0 ft32 ftOpenStreetMap logo17278164
Oberbergen Kapellenstraße - Oberbergen Lehgraben0.0 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo9993033
Oberbergen Ruländerweg - Oberbergen Auf der Bühne0.0 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo9992612
Beim Bahlinger Eck - Bahlinger Eck Parkplatz0.0 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17267821
Kiechlinsberger Straße - Dreschschopf0.0 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271913
Steinbuck - ?0.0 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270926
Blassendobel - Blassendobel0.0 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271929
Adlerhorstsattel - Adlerhorstsattel0.0 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17278211
Auf dem Büchsenberg - Büchsenberg0.0 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17282326
Ebnet - Hofacker-Kreuz0.0 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17282382
Badesee Burkheim - Rheinstation Burkheim-0.0 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270986