Trailcatalog logo
Trailcatalog on GitHub​
Landkreis Nienburg/Weser
186 trails
NameDistanceAscentDescentOpenStreetMap Relation
LandGenussRoute Mittelweser56.8 mi164 ft128 ftOpenStreetMap logo10052429
Energie-Entdecker Route Mittelweser (Südroute)38.3 mi269 ft354 ftOpenStreetMap logo11321653
Spargel-Tour30.7 mi69 ft84 ftOpenStreetMap logo17300972
Energie-Entdecker Route Mittelweser (Nordroute)27.3 mi260 ft222 ftOpenStreetMap logo3922396
Schlucht und Heide rund um Liebenau19.2 mi363 ft327 ftOpenStreetMap logo10048393
Moor und Öl19.0 mi94 ft38 ftOpenStreetMap logo10048534
Durch die Wesermarsch16.4 mi66 ft91 ftOpenStreetMap logo10048476
Eichen Tour16.3 mi292 ft270 ftOpenStreetMap logo15616951
Erbsen-Tour15.1 mi196 ft233 ftOpenStreetMap logo15589141
Ahorn Tour11.4 mi101 ft113 ftOpenStreetMap logo15674417
Weserradweg (Alternativstrecke)11.4 mi21 ft18 ftOpenStreetMap logo6354910
Weizen-Tour10.9 mi178 ft225 ftOpenStreetMap logo2812712
Linden-Tour10.0 mi39 ft18 ftOpenStreetMap logo15453839
Dorf und Natur9.9 mi94 ft55 ftOpenStreetMap logo10052308
Skulpturenweg Warpe9.7 mi78 ft74 ftOpenStreetMap logo15764141
Leeser Runde9.4 mi0 ft17 ftOpenStreetMap logo17904220
Waldblicke9.1 mi361 ft438 ftOpenStreetMap logo19123007
Teichweg Husum6.4 mi45 ft36 ftOpenStreetMap logo16826192
Hermann-Löns-Wanderweg um Brokeloh6.2 mi70 ft64 ftOpenStreetMap logo7003115
Blinder See Tour5.5 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo16848449
Rundwanderweg Großes Uchter Moor5.2 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17717639
Waldweg Husum4.9 mi44 ft65 ftOpenStreetMap logo16829727
Kleiner Klosterlandschaftweg4.5 mi17 ft20 ftOpenStreetMap logo18499729
Bruchhagen / Nendorf - Hauptstr.4.0 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo9964831
Weg 4 - rot - Wanderung im Loccumer Klosterwald4.0 mi18 ft22 ftOpenStreetMap logo7003078
Wellie und umzu3.6 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo16870954
Grinderwald-Tour3.6 mi124 ft88 ftOpenStreetMap logo16834493
Sudhalenbeck, Bremer Straße - Glissen, Am Rohrbach3.3 mi65 ft126 ftOpenStreetMap logo7636255
Pennigsehl, Alte Dorfstr. - Deblinghausen3.2 mi0 ft48 ftOpenStreetMap logo8256262
Weg 3 - gelb - Wanderung im Loccumer Klosterwald3.1 mi0 ft22 ftOpenStreetMap logo7003077
Nienburg, Brückenstraße - Marklohe, Marsch Abzweig Lemke2.9 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo7636719
Rundweg Bohnhorst2.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo19629576
Wietzen, Kirchplatz - Holte, Siedenburger Str.2.0 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo8292825
Langendamm - Linsburg, Berg2.0 mi43 ft44 ftOpenStreetMap logo8276556
Neulohe - Holte2.0 mi0 ft47 ftOpenStreetMap logo7621381
Steyerberg / Wilhelmshof - Wellie1.9 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo8144798
Lemke, Sandstr. - Wohlenhausen, Bremer Str.1.8 mi119 ft52 ftOpenStreetMap logo8910833
Weg 2 - grün - Wanderung im Loccumer Klosterwald1.8 mi0 ft22 ftOpenStreetMap logo7003076
Binnen, Bergstraße - Liebenau, Arkenberg1.7 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo7633656
Liebenau / Kuhlertweg - Mainsche / Hauptstraße1.7 mi0 ft16 ftOpenStreetMap logo7633673
Bredenbeck, Bötenberger Str. - Neulohe, Forststr.1.7 mi18 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo8910916
Voigtei1.6 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo8211418
Deblinghausen1.6 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo8211210
Neulohe / Forststraße - Sudhalenbeck / Bremer Straße1.5 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo7633591
Eystrup - Westen1.5 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo1695370
Bötenberg, Eickhoff - Marklohe, Hoyaer Str.1.5 mi83 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo7621099
Steyerberg / Kirchstr. - Reese1.5 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo8144994
Marklohe / Bremer Straße - Marklohe / Hoyaer Straße1.5 mi0 ft119 ftOpenStreetMap logo7633595
Lemke / Am Braken - Oyle / Kroger Straße1.5 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo7633619
Pennigsehl, Binner Torfweg - Liebenau, Pennigsehler Straße1.4 mi0 ft23 ftOpenStreetMap logo7636433
Bühren / Nienburger Straße - Glissen / Heyer Weg1.4 mi0 ft30 ftOpenStreetMap logo7633649
Pennigsehl, Hauptstr.- Pennigsehl, Großer Heideweg1.4 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo7621389
Düsinghausen - Ihlbergstr. / ???1.3 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo9964602
Bötenberg, Am Kreuzbach - Bötenberg,1.3 mi20 ft48 ftOpenStreetMap logo8292913
Mainsche / Depotstrr. - Mainsche / Hesterberger Str.1.3 mi19 ft18 ftOpenStreetMap logo8145289
Liebenau, Pennigsehler Straße - Binnen, Hauptstraße1.3 mi0 ft80 ftOpenStreetMap logo7636575
Bruchhagen - K 41 / Ihlberg1.3 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo9964772
Liebenau, Steyerberger Str. - Wellie1.3 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo8144783
Nienburg, Oyler Str - Nienburg, Die Rolle1.3 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo15618363
Bötenberg - Neulohe / B61.2 mi0 ft33 ftOpenStreetMap logo7621252
B6, L370 - Schssinghausen, Kirchweg1.2 mi0 ft25 ftOpenStreetMap logo8276662
Voigtei1.2 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo8211464
Ihlberg - Ihlberger Str. / ???1.2 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo9964734
Nienburg, Mühlentorsweg - Nienburg, Rabenhorst1.2 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo9506194
Weg 1 - blau - Wanderung im Loccumer Klosterwald1.2 mi30 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo7003079
Steinhuder Meer Rundweg - Schleife Winzlar1.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo6481869
Deblinghausen1.1 mi0 ft27 ftOpenStreetMap logo8145112
Holte, Abzweis Schulstr. - Langeln, Abzweig Harbergen1.0 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo7625295
Nienburg, Nienburger Bruchweg - Nienburg, Dorfstr.1.0 mi17 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo8276494
Steyerberg / Januarsberg - Steyerberg / Borsteler Weg1.0 mi28 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo8145077
Voigtei - Deblinghaisen1.0 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo8211254
Langeln, Abzweig Harbergen - Holte, Grüne Str.1.0 mi24 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo8287952
Voeigtei1.0 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo8211517
Liebenau / Kuhlertweg - Liebenau / Sternstraße1.0 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo7633670
Bötenberg, Große Bruchstr. - Wietzen, Herrlichkeit1.0 mi38 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo8292889
Linsburg, Insel - B6, L3701.0 mi20 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo8276663
Binnen, Liebenauer Str. - Binnen, Bergstr.1.0 mi0 ft101 ftOpenStreetMap logo9851015
Glissen, Pennigsehler Weg - Pennigsehl, Binner Torfweg1.0 mi0 ft28 ftOpenStreetMap logo7636356
Holte Abzweig Kirchstr. - Holte Abzweif Hoyaer Str.1.0 mi16 ft22 ftOpenStreetMap logo15618528
Düdinghausen - Dorfstr. / Deblinghausen - L3490.9 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo9964555
Harbergen, Bahnhofstraße - Langeln, Abzweig Harbergen0.9 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo7625294
Steyerberg / Januarsberg - Deblinghausen0.9 mi0 ft55 ftOpenStreetMap logo8145113
Liebenau, Bornstraße - Liebenau, Arkenberg0.9 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo7633660
Oyle, Am Blanken Ende - Bühren, Dorfstraße0.9 mi16 ft28 ftOpenStreetMap logo7633647
Mainsche, Kuhlertweg - Pennigsehl, Haseler Weg0.9 mi30 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo7636354
Holte, Grüne Straße - Holte, Kirchweg0.8 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo7633792
Bühren, Dorfstraße - Oyle, Bornbruchsheide0.8 mi35 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo7636574
Liebenau, Leeseringer Weg - Liebenau, Hafenstr.0.8 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo8211731
Schwessinghausen, Kirchweg - Schessinghausen, Finkahlenheide0.8 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo8276661
Bühren, Dorfstraße - Binnen, Bergstraße0.8 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo7633651
Pennigsehl, Großer Heideweg - Weberkuhle0.8 mi0 ft39 ftOpenStreetMap logo15618347
Pennigsehl / Hauptstraße - Mainsche / Übern Braken0.8 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo7633693
Deblinghausen / Deblinghausen - L3490.8 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo9964525
Düdinghausen - Dorfstr. / ???0.8 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo9964603
Wohlenhausen, Bremer Str. - Lemke, Weichselweg0.7 mi0 ft28 ftOpenStreetMap logo7636230
Pennigsehl, Großer Heideweg - B2140.7 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo8256162
Bühren, Dorfstraße - Bühren, Liebenauer Straße0.7 mi112 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo7633648
Pennigsehl, Binner Torfweg - Pennigsehl, Haseler Weg0.7 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo7636355
Mainsche / Depotstr.0.7 mi0 ft25 ftOpenStreetMap logo8145328
Mainsche, Depotstr - Kuhlertweg0.7 mi17 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo8211107
Pennigsehl / Bergriede0.7 mi19 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo7633741
Mainsche / Mühle - Pennigsehl / Übern Braken0.7 mi17 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo8145345
Marklohe / An der Beeke - Lemke / Rathausstraße0.6 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo7633603
Bötenberg / An Steinkamp - Bötenberg0.6 mi18 ft32 ftOpenStreetMap logo7621098
Glissen, Ortstraße - Pennigsehler Weg0.6 mi19 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo8211081
Pennigsehl / Hauptstraße - Pennigsehl / Bergriede0.6 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo7633727
Liebenau, Am Bahnhof - Liebenau, Steyerberger Str.0.6 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo8144782
Lemke, Nienburger Straße - Marklohe, Marsch Abzweig Lemke0.6 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo7634984
Mainsche / Übern Braken0.6 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo7633694
Straße der Lieder0.6 mi0 ft17 ftOpenStreetMap logo15535892
Lemke / Am Braken - Lemke / Sulinger Straße0.6 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo7633612
Neulohe / B6 - Neulohe / Forststraße0.5 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo7621383
Binnen, Hauptstraße - Bühren, Dorfstraße0.5 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo7636618
Steyerberg / Kieferngrund - Steyerberg / Heideweg0.5 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo8145057
Glissen - Binner Torf / Weberkuhle0.5 mi0 ft44 ftOpenStreetMap logo9964309
Liebenau, Lange Str. - Liebenau, Am Recyclingpark0.5 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo8211732
Steyerberg / Am Markt - Steyerberg / Kirchstr.0.5 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo8144993
Voigtei0.5 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo8211279
Düdinghausen - Dorfstr. / Ihlberg - Woltringhäuser Weg0.5 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo9964736
Oyle, Bornbruchsheide - Oyle, Am Blanken Ende0.5 mi98 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo7636573
Lemke, Sulinger Straße - Lemke Weichelweg0.5 mi0 ft59 ftOpenStreetMap logo7636232
Liebenau, Stern - Liebenau, Nienburger Straße0.5 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo7636464
Oyle, Kroger Straße - Richtung Nienburg0.5 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo7636505
Mainsche / Hesterberger Str. - Deblinhausen0.5 mi27 ft21 ftOpenStreetMap logo8145157
Marklohe, Hoyaer Straße - Marklohe, An der Beeke0.5 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo7634974
Pennigsehl, Am Brink - ???0.4 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo15618345
Steyerberg / Bahnhofstr. - Steyerberg / Am Berg0.4 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo8145011
Glissen, Heyer Weg - Glissen, Ortstraße0.4 mi0 ft20 ftOpenStreetMap logo7636256
Nienburg, Ziegelkampstr. - Nienburg, Berliener Ring0.4 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo8275299
Neulohe / Forststraße0.4 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo7621382
Nienburg, Berliner Ring - Nienburg, Nienburger Bruchweg0.4 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo8276495
Linsburg, Zum Hestern - Linsburg, Hauptstr.0.4 mi0 ft20 ftOpenStreetMap logo8276555
Deblinghausen, Hesterberger Str. - Mainsche, Deblinghausen0.4 mi0 ft16 ftOpenStreetMap logo8211167
Nienburg,Lange Str. - Nienburg, Verdener Str.0.3 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo9520929
Steyerberg / Lange Str. - Steyerberg / Kieferngrund0.3 mi66 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo8145015
Glissen, Pennigsehler Weg - Weberkuhle0.3 mi20 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo15618346
Sudhalenbeck - Marklohe, Abzweig Hubertusweg0.3 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo7633592
Liebenau, Kampstraße - Liebenau, Stern0.3 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo7636432
Nienburg, Ziegelkampstr. - Nienburg, Neue Str.0.3 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo8275300
Bötenberg, Am Kreuzbach - Bötenberg, Großer Bruchweg0.3 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo8292914
Marklohe, An der Beeke - Marklohe, Ahstraße0.3 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo7636729
Marklohe / Abzweig Hubertusweg - Wohlenhausen, Bremer Str.0.3 mi0 ft20 ftOpenStreetMap logo15618241
Nienburg, Hakenwerden - Nienburg, Hafen0.3 mi0 ft18 ftOpenStreetMap logo9506187
Liebenau, Sternstraße - Liebenau, Bahnhofstraße0.3 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo7633663
Ihlberg - Ihlberger Str. / ???0.2 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo9964735
Lemke / Rathausstraße - Lemke / Sulinger Straße0.2 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo7633608
Lemke / Rathausstraße - Lemke / Nienburger Straße0.2 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo7633604
Liebenau, Stern - Liebenau, Lange Str.0.2 mi0 ft24 ftOpenStreetMap logo7633671
Deblinghausen - Neustadt / Deblinghausen - K 500.2 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo9964528
Nienburg, Stahn-Wall - Nienburg, Weserstr.0.2 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo15618362
Linsburg, Insel0.2 mi18 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo8276623
Nienburg, Weserwall - Nienburg, Oyler Str.0.2 mi21 ft18 ftOpenStreetMap logo15618361
Marklohe, An der Beeke - Marklohe, Marsch Abzweig Lemke0.2 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo7634985
Oyle / Kroger Straße - Oyle / Am Blanken Ende0.2 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo7633621
Mainsche / Hesterberger Str.0.2 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo8145188
Nienburg, Hafen - Nienburg, Weserwall0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo9506188
Marklohe, Schuhlstr. - Marklohe, Paschenborn0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo8292931
Steyerberg / Rießen - Steyerberg / Kirchstr.0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo8144970
Pennigsehl / Hauptstraße0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo7633698
Nienburg, Mühlenstr. - Nienburg, Leinstr.0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo8276409
Nienburg, Lange Str. - Weserwall - Nienburg, Mühlenstr.0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo9506191
Nienburg, Weserwall - Nienburg, Lange Str.0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo9506190
Nienburg, Weserstr. - Nienburg, Mühlenstr.0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo8276392
Liebenau, Kreisverkehr Pennigsehler Straße0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo7636431
Marklohe, An der Beeke - Marklohe, Schulstraße0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo7634979
Lemke, Kreisverkehr Bremer Straße0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo7636231
Nienburg, Mühlenstr.0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo8293010
Liebenau, Bornstraße - Liebenau, Lange Str.0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo7633661
Nienburg, Verdener Str. - Nienburg, Am Hafen0.0 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo15618494
Nienburg, Lang Str. - Nienburg, Neue Str.0.0 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo8276410
Nienburg, Weserwall - Nienburg, Mühlentorsweg0.0 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo9506192
Pennigsehl, Hauptstr.0.0 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo8256160
Liebenau, Bornstraße - Liebenau, Grüne Straße0.0 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo7633662
Bühren,/ Dorfstraße0.0 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo7633652
Oyle / Am Blanken Ende0.0 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo7633622
Liebenau, Stern0.0 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo7636463
Radwegenetz Landkreis Nienburg/Weser-0.0 mi884 ft894 ftOpenStreetMap logo11361876
Teufelsroute-0.0 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo114329
Historische Promenaden-0.0 mi243 ft372 ftOpenStreetMap logo17773347
Brüder Grimm Märchenweg-0.0 mi366 ft372 ftOpenStreetMap logo17773348
Zum Brüder Grimm Märchenweg-0.0 mi430 ft17 ftOpenStreetMap logo17773551
Zu Historische Promenaden-0.0 mi430 ft17 ftOpenStreetMap logo17773552
Von Riesen und Steinen-0.0 mi301 ft220 ftOpenStreetMap logo10044659
Krähen-Tour-0.0 mi88 ft41 ftOpenStreetMap logo7594415
Grafen-Ring Hoya-0.0 mi211 ft205 ftOpenStreetMap logo5453353
Bickbeern-Tour-0.0 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo2217682