Trailcatalog logo
Trailcatalog on GitHub​
Schwyz
233 trails
NameDistanceAscentDescentOpenStreetMap Relation
Fronalp Tour19.4 mi4,019 ft4,033 ftOpenStreetMap logo3319959
Schwyzer Tour16.2 mi2,616 ft2,576 ftOpenStreetMap logo12004466
Karstspur Silberen8.7 mi3,171 ft3,198 ftOpenStreetMap logo12416958
Schwyzer Höhenweg - Etappe 38.4 mi3,801 ft2,920 ftOpenStreetMap logo7792621
Brunnen Tour7.7 mi1,281 ft1,275 ftOpenStreetMap logo1778067
Geologischer Wanderweg Roggenstock7.4 mi2,182 ft2,150 ftOpenStreetMap logo14359546
Ybriger 7-Egg-Weg6.6 mi931 ft2,297 ftOpenStreetMap logo8487452
Stoos Tour6.4 mi1,391 ft1,437 ftOpenStreetMap logo11531704
Ober-Altberg-Schneeschuhtrail5.8 mi1,621 ft1,578 ftOpenStreetMap logo20111325
Schwyzer Höhenweg - Etappe 25.7 mi0 ft3,556 ftOpenStreetMap logo7792545
Schwyzer Höhenweg - Etappe 45.4 mi2,265 ft251 ftOpenStreetMap logo7792639
Goldauer Bergsturzspur5.0 mi1,846 ft1,844 ftOpenStreetMap logo19983136
Furggelen-Schneeschuhtrail4.5 mi1,201 ft2,016 ftOpenStreetMap logo18465940
Skitour Silberen4.4 mi3,969 ft120 ftOpenStreetMap logo18510217
Mythenweg4.2 mi2,250 ft2,250 ftOpenStreetMap logo8487425
St.-Karl-Ibergeregg-Rundweg4.0 mi1,113 ft1,133 ftOpenStreetMap logo20122457
Skitour Piet3.8 mi3,000 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo18802756
Loipe Stoos-Seilstock3.4 mi584 ft544 ftOpenStreetMap logo9268909
Oberiberg Furggelen3.4 mi158 ft1,148 ftOpenStreetMap logo17924374
Skitour Abfahrt Piet-Waag3.4 mi3,546 ft140 ftOpenStreetMap logo18802758
Skitour Chläbdächer3.4 mi3,772 ft116 ftOpenStreetMap logo18802755
Skitour Rütistein3.4 mi3,188 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo1963412
Ochsenboden-Diethelm3.3 mi3,620 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo7745553
Studen - Unteriberg-Stöcken3.1 mi52 ft83 ftOpenStreetMap logo960033
Bahnhof Sattel Ägeri - Obhegkapelle3.0 mi1,549 ft43 ftOpenStreetMap logo11734377
SVS-Route Furggelen – Holzegg2.9 mi908 ft532 ftOpenStreetMap logo20152154
Gratweg Stoos2.9 mi1,207 ft1,157 ftOpenStreetMap logo161418
Ibergeregg-Rundweg2.7 mi633 ft639 ftOpenStreetMap logo20125793
Alter Schwyzerweg2.6 mi160 ft1,168 ftOpenStreetMap logo18474413
SVS-Rundroute Brünnelistock2.6 mi828 ft832 ftOpenStreetMap logo20152260
Rigi Kulm - Dächli2.6 mi2,555 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo9465874
Liplisbüel - Muotathal Hinterthal2.5 mi2,005 ft28 ftOpenStreetMap logo9038939
Rundweg Weidstein2.5 mi441 ft461 ftOpenStreetMap logo16341157
Skitour Laucherenstöckli2.4 mi0 ft2,163 ftOpenStreetMap logo10721660
SVS-Route Oberiberg – Furggelen2.2 mi124 ft1,596 ftOpenStreetMap logo18465941
Brunni - Muesliegg2.2 mi18 ft1,126 ftOpenStreetMap logo357097
Sattel Talstation - Mostelberg2.2 mi1,273 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo8205853
Urwaldspur2.1 mi668 ft653 ftOpenStreetMap logo8416791
SVS-Route Furggelen – Ibergeregg2.1 mi676 ft338 ftOpenStreetMap logo20149226
Schlattli - Bläckerli2.0 mi49 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo8318425
Malosen - Hagenegg2.0 mi1,272 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo1004223
Schattenberg - Arth2.0 mi524 ft293 ftOpenStreetMap logo11755701
Chaiserstock blau2.0 mi1,097 ft1,553 ftOpenStreetMap logo17860763
Parkplatz A4 - Ochsenchneu1.9 mi1,285 ft19 ftOpenStreetMap logo10062270
SVS-Rundroute Chli Schijen1.9 mi583 ft582 ftOpenStreetMap logo20154057
Skitour Drusberghütten-Piet über Pfannnestöckli1.9 mi350 ft1,593 ftOpenStreetMap logo18802825
Druesberglücke - Klein Sternen1.9 mi655 ft1,629 ftOpenStreetMap logo8507908
Obhegkapelle - Talacher? / Steinen? - fixme1.9 mi1,525 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo11734398
Halsegg - Sattel1.9 mi0 ft1,785 ftOpenStreetMap logo8205825
Ried/Twäriberg - Truben1.8 mi279 ft1,443 ftOpenStreetMap logo3152235
Ochsenchneu - Rotenflue Allmig1.8 mi78 ft1,514 ftOpenStreetMap logo10062271
Bannegg - Mäderen1.8 mi0 ft945 ftOpenStreetMap logo8712904
Dritte Altmatt - Bubrugg1.7 mi100 ft53 ftOpenStreetMap logo1021340
Furggelen - Zwäcken1.7 mi724 ft505 ftOpenStreetMap logo233164
Druesberghütte - Druesberglücke1.7 mi21 ft1,751 ftOpenStreetMap logo8507910
Haggenegg - Alp Zwüschet Mythen1.6 mi507 ft306 ftOpenStreetMap logo8478079
Egg - Stöck1.6 mi72 ft1,923 ftOpenStreetMap logo4118637
SVS-Route Brunni – Furggelen1.6 mi0 ft1,208 ftOpenStreetMap logo20148551
Hasenmatt - Lustnau? / Sattel? - fixme1.6 mi66 ft367 ftOpenStreetMap logo12624404
SVS-Rundroute Furggelenstock1.5 mi433 ft417 ftOpenStreetMap logo20147081
Geissä Wäg1.5 mi251 ft215 ftOpenStreetMap logo13262346
Schlattli - Ober-Schönenbuch1.5 mi232 ft334 ftOpenStreetMap logo8318426
Haggenegg - Brunni1.5 mi1,030 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo8205899
Sattel - Rapperen1.4 mi658 ft88 ftOpenStreetMap logo20992763
Rotenflue Rundweg1.4 mi309 ft329 ftOpenStreetMap logo11956286
südlich Mostelegg - Haggenegg1.4 mi0 ft489 ftOpenStreetMap logo8205901
Mostelberg - Sattel Talstation1.3 mi0 ft1,308 ftOpenStreetMap logo164444
Binzenegg - Schilti1.3 mi41 ft535 ftOpenStreetMap logo8373310
Hasenmatt - Rapperen1.3 mi300 ft485 ftOpenStreetMap logo12624405
Alt Stäfeli - fixme1.3 mi1,822 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo9038938
Spitz - Stöck1.3 mi116 ft442 ftOpenStreetMap logo4010380
Zweite Altmatt - Dritte Altmatt1.3 mi30 ft49 ftOpenStreetMap logo1021336
Schwyzerhöchi - Ober-Schönenbuch1.3 mi0 ft713 ftOpenStreetMap logo8318415
Haggenegg - Bannegg1.3 mi270 ft173 ftOpenStreetMap logo8712909
Chli Morgarten - Rotenthurm Bahnhof1.3 mi0 ft510 ftOpenStreetMap logo12624410
Schilti - Fronwald1.3 mi173 ft427 ftOpenStreetMap logo8373309
Mettlen - Charenstöckli1.2 mi1,014 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo3866724
Druesberghütte - Hinterofen1.2 mi615 ft58 ftOpenStreetMap logo8507911
Schlattli - Uf Ibrig1.2 mi660 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12004338
Holzegg - Grosser Mythen1.2 mi74 ft1,640 ftOpenStreetMap logo170847
Parkplatz A4 - Truben1.2 mi569 ft159 ftOpenStreetMap logo3151757
Obhegkapelle - Wildspitz1.2 mi0 ft1,108 ftOpenStreetMap logo11734380
Schlattli - Chälenberg1.2 mi1,512 ft77 ftOpenStreetMap logo18387295
Schilti - Morschach1.2 mi564 ft18 ftOpenStreetMap logo8373307
Brüschrainhöchi - Bannegg1.1 mi37 ft300 ftOpenStreetMap logo164366
SVS-Route Brunni – Holz-/Ibergeregg1.1 mi0 ft985 ftOpenStreetMap logo18474415
Dächli-Kräbel1.1 mi96 ft639 ftOpenStreetMap logo7750813
Uf Ibrig - Gibelhorn1.1 mi442 ft19 ftOpenStreetMap logo12004340
Hobacher - Ibergeregg1.1 mi284 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo11956282
Vordere Brügg - Bläckerli1.1 mi20 ft18 ftOpenStreetMap logo8318423
Fruttli -Rotenflue Allmig1.1 mi20 ft794 ftOpenStreetMap logo5601418
Eu - Charenstöckli1.1 mi1,626 ft90 ftOpenStreetMap logo3866718
Hoch-Ybrig Bike1.1 mi138 ft209 ftOpenStreetMap logo11956781
Rotenflue Allmig - Hinder Dossen1.1 mi0 ft528 ftOpenStreetMap logo10062272
Alp Zwüschet Mythen - Brunni1.0 mi807 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo170851
Morgartenberg - Chli Morgarten?1.0 mi0 ft548 ftOpenStreetMap logo12624408
Spital - In den Blätzen1.0 mi0 ft940 ftOpenStreetMap logo8014303
Rapperen - Fisterenwald1.0 mi106 ft72 ftOpenStreetMap logo20992771
Bärentros1.0 mi19 ft1,078 ftOpenStreetMap logo9734154
Rotenflue-Rundweg (Winter)1.0 mi195 ft219 ftOpenStreetMap logo20126436
Brünichart - Oberholz1.0 mi815 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo9564050
Rotenflue (Station) - Müsliegg1.0 mi527 ft74 ftOpenStreetMap logo11956285
Muotathal Hinterthal - fixme0.9 mi593 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo9038937
Schilti - Mattli0.9 mi533 ft18 ftOpenStreetMap logo8373306
Ried - Rohrboden0.9 mi442 ft68 ftOpenStreetMap logo3151898
Weglosen - Ober Grueb (Leiteren)0.9 mi1,339 ft67 ftOpenStreetMap logo8507914
Günterigs - Stockwald? / Haggenegg? - fixme0.9 mi297 ft62 ftOpenStreetMap logo11620431
Günterigs - Hasli0.9 mi256 ft292 ftOpenStreetMap logo8486570
Furggelen - Surnnentobel0.9 mi456 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo7787021
Eu - Stosswald0.9 mi458 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo9734153
Haggenegg - Brüschrainhöchi0.9 mi27 ft368 ftOpenStreetMap logo8205898
Kulmhutte-Rigi Staffel0.9 mi295 ft69 ftOpenStreetMap logo7749520
Arth - Sunnenberg0.9 mi0 ft240 ftOpenStreetMap logo11755700
Eu -Strasse0.9 mi1,310 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo3866719
Unter Roggenloch - Stägen0.8 mi198 ft254 ftOpenStreetMap logo8530505
Bannegg - Herrenboden0.8 mi0 ft878 ftOpenStreetMap logo164411
Fronalpstock - Furgeli0.8 mi68 ft645 ftOpenStreetMap logo3869101
Mostelberg - Engelstockweid0.8 mi201 ft92 ftOpenStreetMap logo8205907
Morschach - Brunnen0.8 mi420 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo8373302
Resti-Dächli0.8 mi0 ft863 ftOpenStreetMap logo7749503
Änglisfang - Underbäch0.8 mi228 ft41 ftOpenStreetMap logo11956279
Hinter Ibach - Ober-Schönenbuch0.8 mi269 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo8318431
Herrenboden - Mostelberg0.8 mi67 ft41 ftOpenStreetMap logo8712905
Hasli - Holzegg0.8 mi934 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo5274225
Günterigs - Zwüschet Mythen0.8 mi0 ft1,095 ftOpenStreetMap logo8486566
Ibergeregg - Zwäcken0.7 mi55 ft179 ftOpenStreetMap logo11956283
Stei-Brunni0.7 mi183 ft64 ftOpenStreetMap logo7792272
Blüemsliberg - südlich Mostelegg0.7 mi324 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo8205904
Mostelegg - Herrenboden0.7 mi0 ft266 ftOpenStreetMap logo12755907
Resti-Fruttli0.7 mi213 ft67 ftOpenStreetMap logo7749504
Chänzeli - Brunnen0.7 mi0 ft338 ftOpenStreetMap logo8373298
Bannegg - Hochstückli0.7 mi40 ft454 ftOpenStreetMap logo8712908
Morgartenberg - Lustnau? / Sattel? - fixme0.7 mi536 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12624406
Punkt 775 m - Ried0.7 mi882 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo3151837
Brunni -0.7 mi433 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo170845
Änglisfang - Hobacher0.7 mi343 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo11956280
Blätz - Nidlau? - fixme0.7 mi272 ft20 ftOpenStreetMap logo11891381
pt.690 - nördlich Stockflue0.6 mi1,469 ft79 ftOpenStreetMap logo4010375
Engelstockweid - Spiegelberg0.6 mi580 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo8205906
Holzegg - Alp Zwüschet Mythen0.6 mi160 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo170849
Axenstein - Chänzeli0.6 mi0 ft522 ftOpenStreetMap logo8373299
Obere Frontalhütte - Furgeli0.6 mi603 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo3869100
Engelstockweid - Blüemsliberg0.6 mi104 ft50 ftOpenStreetMap logo8205905
Ingenbohler Wald - Brunnen0.6 mi313 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo8373297
Oberiberg Talstation - Änglisfang0.6 mi0 ft421 ftOpenStreetMap logo11956278
Sattel Talstation - Sattel Dorf0.6 mi100 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo8205847
Sattel Dorf - Hageggli0.6 mi0 ft108 ftOpenStreetMap logo16659539
Müsliegg - Stäglerenweg0.6 mi40 ft148 ftOpenStreetMap logo233166
Blätz - Adler0.6 mi562 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo11891383
Ober Grueb (Leiteren) - Druesberghütte0.5 mi527 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo8507912
Sattel Dorf - Sattel Talstation0.5 mi0 ft110 ftOpenStreetMap logo16659540
Huserenberg - Rätigs0.5 mi0 ft662 ftOpenStreetMap logo7737626
Holzegg-12210.5 mi552 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo170846
Abfahrtsvariante0.5 mi0 ft627 ftOpenStreetMap logo18510218
Gätterlipass - Ried/Twäriberg0.5 mi0 ft470 ftOpenStreetMap logo3152212
Morschach - Dagenbalm0.5 mi238 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo8373305
Herrenboden - Mostelberg0.5 mi100 ft96 ftOpenStreetMap logo8712906
Zweite Altmatt - Cholholz0.5 mi375 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo1028786
Obere Frontahlhütte - Laui0.5 mi140 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo11531739
Haggenegg - Stockwald0.5 mi485 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo8205900
Biberegg - Hasenmatt0.5 mi75 ft17 ftOpenStreetMap logo9994393
Stäglerenegg - Rotenflue0.4 mi348 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo5274226
Stäglerenweg - Holzegg0.4 mi187 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo233167
Weg der Schweiz - alternativer Zutrit ab Brunnen Bahnhof0.4 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo8206450
Druesberglücke - Druesberg0.4 mi581 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo8507909
Hobacher - Underbäch0.4 mi0 ft145 ftOpenStreetMap logo11956281
LSB Urmiberg Brunnen - Dörfli0.4 mi0 ft445 ftOpenStreetMap logo4010386
Alp Zwüschet Mythen - Zwüschet Mythen0.4 mi276 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo170850
Morschach - Axenstein0.4 mi196 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo8373304
? - ?0.4 mi555 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12004342
Mostelegg - Hochstuckli? - fixme0.4 mi0 ft244 ftOpenStreetMap logo12755906
Ober Grueb (Leiteren) - Chäserenwald0.4 mi222 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo8507913
Ried - fixme0.4 mi0 ft156 ftOpenStreetMap logo3151900
Alt Stäfeli - Liplisbüel0.4 mi151 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo9038940
Sattel - Sattel Talstation0.4 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo8205831
Hasenmatt - Rothenturm? - fixme0.4 mi25 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12624403
Obhegkapelle - Steinerberg? / Steinen? - fixme0.4 mi381 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo11734378
Dörfli - Chräjen0.4 mi64 ft90 ftOpenStreetMap logo4010383
Schwyzerhöchi - LMS Rüti Morschach0.4 mi104 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo8318414
Abfahrtsvariante0.3 mi0 ft577 ftOpenStreetMap logo18510220
Rotenfluebahn Talstation - Perfiden? - fixme0.3 mi24 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12004344
Stalden (Hölloch) - fixme0.3 mi0 ft190 ftOpenStreetMap logo8300148
Brunni0.3 mi23 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo170852
Chräjen - fixme0.3 mi446 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo4010382
Schilti - Hezig0.3 mi113 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo8373308
Axenstein - Ingenbohler Wald0.3 mi0 ft214 ftOpenStreetMap logo8373300
Schwyz - fixme0.3 mi0 ft56 ftOpenStreetMap logo8318428
Fruttli - ?0.3 mi58 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo5601414
Obhegkapelle - Althütte - fixme0.3 mi30 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo11734379
Bläckerli - Illgau0.3 mi18 ft19 ftOpenStreetMap logo8318422
Schlattli - Uf Ibrig0.3 mi21 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo8318424
Uf Ibrig - Uf Ibrig? / Hand? / Ibergeregg? - fixme0.2 mi0 ft24 ftOpenStreetMap logo12004339
Dächli-Rigi Kulm0.2 mi0 ft255 ftOpenStreetMap logo7749530
Dächli-Blatten0.2 mi0 ft255 ftOpenStreetMap logo7749531
Bannegg - Spilmettlen0.2 mi0 ft125 ftOpenStreetMap logo8712903
Zwäcken - Müsliegg0.2 mi83 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo233165
Studen - Haldeli0.2 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo960027
LMS Rüti Morschach - Nägelisgärtli0.2 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo3866720
Dächli-Arth0.2 mi199 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo7749529
Morgartenberg - Morgartenberg Aussichtspunkt0.1 mi23 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12624407
Muotathal - Muotathal Schachen0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo8318416
Binzenegg - Chämlezen0.1 mi0 ft69 ftOpenStreetMap logo8373311
Ried - Ried/Twäriberg0.1 mi0 ft77 ftOpenStreetMap logo3151899
Bannegg (1460m) - Bannegg (1440m)0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo8712907
Axenstein - Schwyzerhöchi0.1 mi22 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo8373301
Nördlich Stockflue - Stockflue0.0 mi79 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo4010376
Nördlich Stockflue0.0 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo4010377
? - Schmalzgruben Alte Gasse? / Euthal? - fixme0.0 mi19 ft21 ftOpenStreetMap logo11891382
Punkt 775 m - fixme0.0 mi0 ft45 ftOpenStreetMap logo3151835
Mostelegg - südlich Mostelegg0.0 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo8205902
Rigi - Tschungeli-0.0 mi0 ft1,893 ftOpenStreetMap logo3365629
Rigi - Schwändi-0.0 mi0 ft2,922 ftOpenStreetMap logo3365601
Rigi - Des Alpes-0.0 mi0 ft2,821 ftOpenStreetMap logo3364840
Spitzibüel Tour-0.0 mi2,443 ft2,353 ftOpenStreetMap logo3336318
Adler - In den Blätzen-0.0 mi247 ft96 ftOpenStreetMap logo11891384
Arth - Goldau-0.0 mi184 ft60 ftOpenStreetMap logo11755699
Goldau - Sunnenberg-0.0 mi181 ft285 ftOpenStreetMap logo11755698
Schneeschuhtrail Stoos - Waldhüttli-0.0 mi1,044 ft1,194 ftOpenStreetMap logo12743687
Morschach - Stoss-0.0 mi1,401 ft659 ftOpenStreetMap logo9734155
Mäderenweg-0.0 mi1,199 ft378 ftOpenStreetMap logo12755908
Blüemsliberg - Chaltbach-0.0 mi0 ft1,111 ftOpenStreetMap logo8205903
Stalden (Hölloch) - Muotathal Hinterthal-0.0 mi0 ft95 ftOpenStreetMap logo8300147
Uf Ibrig - Perfiden? - fixme-0.0 mi0 ft622 ftOpenStreetMap logo12004343
Winterwanderweg Waag-0.0 mi18 ft35 ftOpenStreetMap logo18248790
Winterwanderweg Ochsenboden-0.0 mi55 ft144 ftOpenStreetMap logo18248791
Dörfli - Stöck-0.0 mi485 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo4010384
Gibelhorn - Perfiden? - fixme-0.0 mi378 ft940 ftOpenStreetMap logo12004341
Bahnentour Mytehnregion Hoch-Ybrig-0.0 mi1,919 ft965 ftOpenStreetMap logo11956780
Stoos - Fronalpstock-0.0 mi0 ft1,944 ftOpenStreetMap logo3866723
Abfahrtsvariante-0.0 mi297 ft415 ftOpenStreetMap logo18510219
Morschach - Mattli-0.0 mi0 ft48 ftOpenStreetMap logo8373303
Skitour Furggelenstock-0.0 mi637 ft1,318 ftOpenStreetMap logo18517015
Stoos - Obere Frontalhütte-0.0 mi1,005 ft74 ftOpenStreetMap logo3866722