Trailcatalog logo
Trailcatalog on GitHub​
Wahlkreis See-Gaster
126 trails
NameDistanceAscentDescentOpenStreetMap Relation
Egg Rundkurs23.7 mi3,584 ft3,528 ftOpenStreetMap logo183708
Zürichsee Rundweg - Etappe 67.2 mi44 ft24 ftOpenStreetMap logo9447262
Ammler Höhenweg5.3 mi1,023 ft988 ftOpenStreetMap logo11680644
Hasenbodenweg4.4 mi1,992 ft759 ftOpenStreetMap logo15971661
Schneeschuh-Route "Altschen"2.8 mi447 ft507 ftOpenStreetMap logo2697906
Gmeindsberg - Oberfidscheren? - fixme2.3 mi3,023 ft22 ftOpenStreetMap logo11779603
Munggenweg1.9 mi434 ft425 ftOpenStreetMap logo7667570
Vorderbetlis - Seerenwald1.7 mi163 ft778 ftOpenStreetMap logo8241899
Walau - Mattstock1.7 mi1,673 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo16017423
Wolfsgrueb-Schwämi1.6 mi422 ft54 ftOpenStreetMap logo5808731
Grüt - Obernäten1.6 mi2,223 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo9963587
Flihof - Talegg1.5 mi547 ft542 ftOpenStreetMap logo8241956
Spatz Männi Erlebnisweg1.5 mi1,218 ft22 ftOpenStreetMap logo21075245
Untere Tweralp-Bodenwis1.4 mi0 ft1,044 ftOpenStreetMap logo121956
Federigrat - Trüebsiten1.4 mi827 ft265 ftOpenStreetMap logo9963599
Eggli - Freudental1.3 mi944 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo8362632
Schutt-Obere Amännig1.3 mi1,054 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo7810572
Ledi - Grüt1.3 mi778 ft18 ftOpenStreetMap logo9963585
Bergli-Wilderau1.2 mi370 ft145 ftOpenStreetMap logo11281548
Bannholz - Farneralp1.1 mi43 ft816 ftOpenStreetMap logo9058734
Wanderweg Maria Bildstein1.1 mi334 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo5406866
Bergli-Gnippen1.1 mi0 ft492 ftOpenStreetMap logo11281547
Mooshöchi - Katzenried1.1 mi162 ft36 ftOpenStreetMap logo9514514
Stöcklersiten - ?1.0 mi87 ft142 ftOpenStreetMap logo11680654
Dägelsberger Wiesli - Schindelberg West1.0 mi83 ft132 ftOpenStreetMap logo8362549
Walde - Obere Ätzmännig1.0 mi1,007 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo8362636
Matt - Schluchen1.0 mi0 ft1,188 ftOpenStreetMap logo11779605
Katzenried - Chürzi1.0 mi200 ft142 ftOpenStreetMap logo9514546
Weesen Speerplatz - Tutz1.0 mi0 ft1,052 ftOpenStreetMap logo11779600
Bergli-Wielesch1.0 mi813 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo11290369
Gmeindsberg - Unternätenalp? - fixme1.0 mi0 ft1,313 ftOpenStreetMap logo11779678
Rüssel - Schwösterrain0.9 mi81 ft31 ftOpenStreetMap logo214297
Ob. Stosslegi - Eich?`- fixme0.9 mi343 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12688870
Hintertal - Freudental0.9 mi124 ft489 ftOpenStreetMap logo8362631
Oberchamm - Chrützegg0.9 mi656 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo6650582
Atzmännig Bergstation-Hüttenberg0.8 mi81 ft517 ftOpenStreetMap logo7810570
Kapuzberg - Schluchen0.8 mi502 ft132 ftOpenStreetMap logo11779676
Weesen - Flihof0.8 mi39 ft27 ftOpenStreetMap logo8241954
Cholertoni - Ob. Stosslegi0.8 mi701 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo11612275
Eggli - Obere Amännig0.8 mi94 ft317 ftOpenStreetMap logo8362639
Scheeschuhroute Vorder Höhi --> Altschen0.8 mi0 ft478 ftOpenStreetMap logo18420789
Ob. Rüti - Ober Buchmatt0.8 mi62 ft87 ftOpenStreetMap logo9514512
Chamm - Oberchamm0.7 mi657 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo9290809
Neurüti - Dägelsberger Wiesli0.7 mi190 ft460 ftOpenStreetMap logo8362550
Rossfallen-Schutt0.7 mi73 ft45 ftOpenStreetMap logo7810637
Rossfallen-Chamm0.7 mi0 ft159 ftOpenStreetMap logo7810638
Chrüzegg-Habrüti Sattel0.7 mi158 ft393 ftOpenStreetMap logo7810563
Cholertoni - Rittmarren? / Gommiswald? - fixme0.7 mi0 ft258 ftOpenStreetMap logo12688869
Schönau - Rotenweg0.7 mi140 ft40 ftOpenStreetMap logo16078807
Unt. Stosslegi - Eich? - fixme0.7 mi77 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12688871
Oberchamm - ?0.7 mi782 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo9290808
Schöpfsack - Lehni0.7 mi208 ft195 ftOpenStreetMap logo12590173
Grütwald - Obermatt - Fixme0.6 mi152 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo9963592
Haspel - Freudental0.6 mi0 ft236 ftOpenStreetMap logo8362633
Grütwald - Federiwald0.6 mi1,084 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo9963593
Atzmännig Bergstation-Hint. Rotstein0.6 mi176 ft298 ftOpenStreetMap logo7810569
Vorderbetlis - Betlis Strahlegg0.6 mi0 ft183 ftOpenStreetMap logo8241963
Hofstetten - Schwanden? - fixme0.6 mi0 ft417 ftOpenStreetMap logo11888444
Hüttenberg-Hint. Rotstein0.6 mi18 ft552 ftOpenStreetMap logo7810568
Martinsbrünneli - Schönau0.6 mi28 ft44 ftOpenStreetMap logo16075773
Gebertingerwald-Ricken0.6 mi156 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo121958
Stöcklersiten - Dicki - fixme0.6 mi0 ft266 ftOpenStreetMap logo11680655
Rotenweg - Balm0.6 mi22 ft22 ftOpenStreetMap logo214295
Habrüti Sattel-Hinter Chreuel0.5 mi97 ft86 ftOpenStreetMap logo7810588
Rossfallen-Hintergoldingen0.5 mi27 ft70 ftOpenStreetMap logo7810674
Vorderbetlis - Hinterbetlis0.5 mi102 ft80 ftOpenStreetMap logo8241961
Unter Berg Sion - Schwarzholz0.5 mi199 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo9505347
Federiwald - Federihütte0.5 mi832 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo9963594
Verbindungsweg0.5 mi253 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo9061625
Furgglen - Stöcklersiten0.5 mi0 ft206 ftOpenStreetMap logo11680653
Axerberg - Rittmarren? - fixme0.5 mi293 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12688864
Unter Federi - Ober Federi0.4 mi749 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo9963596
Langfad - Schöpfsack0.4 mi553 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo8241957
Federiwald - Beischnaten0.4 mi410 ft24 ftOpenStreetMap logo9963595
Federigrat - Federispitz0.4 mi541 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo9963589
Breitenholz N - Rüeterswil Kapelle0.4 mi0 ft235 ftOpenStreetMap logo8362718
Haspel - Rüeterswil Kapelle0.4 mi85 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo8362635
Lehni - Bächli0.4 mi0 ft274 ftOpenStreetMap logo12590538
Uetliburg - Ottenhofen0.4 mi143 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12688861
Rüssel - Rotenweg0.4 mi68 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo214294
Matt - Unterfidscheren0.4 mi0 ft205 ftOpenStreetMap logo11779604
Ob. Stosslegi - Unt. Stosslegi0.4 mi0 ft313 ftOpenStreetMap logo11612276
Neurüti - Schindelberg West0.4 mi220 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo8362548
Gubelgässli - ?0.4 mi111 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo9484819
Wielsch - Wilderau? / Gommiswald? - fixme0.4 mi463 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12688301
Breitenholz N - Feldi0.3 mi118 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo8362719
Obernäten - Federigrat0.3 mi497 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo9963588
Ger - Wolfsgrub0.3 mi300 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo9504513
Betlis Schiffsteg - Talegg0.3 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo8241955
Attenbach? - Ottenhofen? - fixme0.3 mi0 ft338 ftOpenStreetMap logo12688863
Höfli - Hinterbetlis0.3 mi181 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo8241958
Bodenwis-Gebertingerwald0.3 mi78 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo121957
Amden Vorderdorf - Dornacher0.3 mi131 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo11888448
Tutz - Kapuzberg0.2 mi239 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo11779601
Kapuzberg - Gmeindsberg0.2 mi264 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo11779602
Underi Rüti - Ob. Rüti0.2 mi0 ft57 ftOpenStreetMap logo9514463
Betlis Schiffsteg - Betlis Strahlegg0.2 mi126 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo8241960
Hinterbetlis - Betlis Strahlegg0.2 mi0 ft156 ftOpenStreetMap logo8241962
Atzmännig Bergstation-Obere Amännig0.2 mi0 ft117 ftOpenStreetMap logo7810571
Schöpfsack - Schwanden0.2 mi224 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12590539
Haspel - Feldi0.1 mi0 ft52 ftOpenStreetMap logo8362634
Ger - Fälmis - Fixme0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo9504514
Höfli - Talegg0.1 mi83 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo8427460
Höfli - Betlis Strahlegg0.1 mi0 ft25 ftOpenStreetMap logo8241959
Geren - Bächli0.1 mi0 ft131 ftOpenStreetMap logo21117585
Ober Buchmatt - Mooshöchi0.1 mi0 ft57 ftOpenStreetMap logo9514513
Balm - Schwösterrain0.1 mi21 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo4470725
Unter Federi - Unter Bätruns - Fixme0.0 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo9963597
Amden Ost gelb-0.0 mi78 ft1,184 ftOpenStreetMap logo17790321
Schneeschuhroute Arvenbuel --> Vordere Höhi-0.0 mi930 ft442 ftOpenStreetMap logo18420640
Winterwanderweg Arvenbuel --> Vorder Höhi-0.0 mi826 ft297 ftOpenStreetMap logo18420641
Schneeschuhroute Schiblerwiti-->Atschen-0.0 mi0 ft591 ftOpenStreetMap logo18420642
Schneeschuhroute Altschen --> Arvenbuel-0.0 mi466 ft348 ftOpenStreetMap logo18420643
Winterwanderweg Arvenbuel --> Chapf-0.0 mi153 ft103 ftOpenStreetMap logo18463777
Winterwanderweg Hinter Höhi-0.0 mi347 ft68 ftOpenStreetMap logo18463778
Scheeschuhtour Egg-Rör Teil-0.0 mi671 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo18463779
Schneeschuhtour Arvenbuel-Niederschlag-0.0 mi1,188 ft426 ftOpenStreetMap logo18463976
Scheeschuhtour Amden-Strichboden-Amden-0.0 mi1,208 ft1,196 ftOpenStreetMap logo18464016
Atzmännig-Schlittelweg-0.0 mi67 ft1,249 ftOpenStreetMap logo19829756
Ottenhofen - Rämel? - fixme-0.0 mi169 ft334 ftOpenStreetMap logo12688862
Veloweg Lindenstrasse-0.0 mi0 ft26 ftOpenStreetMap logo21427267
Grüenfeld - Underi Rüti-0.0 mi83 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo9514454
Neuhaus-Schmerikon-0.0 mi41 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo5376789
Oberfurgglen - Mattstock-0.0 mi698 ft420 ftOpenStreetMap logo16017422
Eggli - Rüeterswil Kapelle-0.0 mi98 ft1,153 ftOpenStreetMap logo8362638
Walde - Rüeterswil Kapelle-0.0 mi40 ft294 ftOpenStreetMap logo8362637