Trailcatalog logo
Trailcatalog on GitHub​
Bischoffingen
30 trails
NameDistanceAscentDescentOpenStreetMap Relation
Viehweg - Bischoffinger Spielberg0.9 mi267 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270956
Lißacker - Mittelberg0.7 mi358 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270921
Brünnele - Maiengrund0.7 mi0 ft232 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270959
Brünnele - Hundshalde0.5 mi0 ft246 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270958
Bischoffingen Unt. Oberdorf - Viehweg0.4 mi100 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270972
Pfaffenhölzlebuck - ?0.4 mi17 ft111 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270918
Mittelberg - ?0.4 mi26 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270922
Bischoffingen Oberdorf - Brünnele0.4 mi58 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270960
Maiengrund - ?0.4 mi86 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270917
Pfaffenhölzlebuck - Bischoffinger Hundshalde0.3 mi149 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270949
Bischoffingen Sodelen - Bischoffingen Amthofplatz0.2 mi20 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270964
Pfaffenhölzlebuck - Sichelbuck0.2 mi0 ft231 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270950
Lißacker - ?0.2 mi0 ft19 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270923
Lißberg - Steinbuck0.2 mi18 ft37 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270966
Bischoffingen Amthofplatz - Bischoffingen Unt. Oberdorf0.2 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270971
Lißberg - Bischoffingen Amthofplatz0.2 mi0 ft24 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270970
Maiengrund - Pfaffenhölzlebuck0.2 mi0 ft57 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270951
Bischoffinger Hundshalde - Sichelbuck0.2 mi90 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270947
Lißacker - Bischoffingen Oberdorf0.2 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270962
Bischoffingen Amthofplatz - Lißacker0.2 mi21 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270963
Steinbuck - Bischoffingen Sodelen0.1 mi65 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270965
Viehweg - Hehner0.1 mi20 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270973
Abern - ?0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270924
Bischoffingen Unt. Oberdorf - Bischoffingen Oberdorf0.1 mi20 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270961
Steinbuck - ?0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270925
Abern - Lißberg0.1 mi0 ft24 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270969
Mittelberg - Badenberg0.1 mi0 ft29 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270920
Bischoffingen Sodelen - ?0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270927
Sichelbuck - Eck0.0 mi0 ft22 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270946
Steinbuck - ?0.0 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270926