Trailcatalog logo
Trailcatalog on GitHub​
Bräunlingen
77 trails
NameDistanceAscentDescentOpenStreetMap Relation
Kirnbergseeschleife6.7 mi139 ft347 ftOpenStreetMap logo17914507
Kirnbergsee-Route5.4 mi0 ft360 ftOpenStreetMap logo17914506
Dellingen-Kapf-Rundweg4.4 mi396 ft390 ftOpenStreetMap logo18362111
Guldenen - Bräunlingen Spitalplatz1.9 mi395 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo18362083
Kirnbergsee Staumauer - Pulz1.8 mi0 ft214 ftOpenStreetMap logo4128570
Brand - Im Grund1.8 mi0 ft171 ftOpenStreetMap logo18362089
Bräunlingen Spitalplatz - Waldhausen Mühle1.7 mi0 ft79 ftOpenStreetMap logo18362081
Im Grund - Döggingen Bahnbrücke1.6 mi95 ft196 ftOpenStreetMap logo14435560
Kirnbergsee-Rundweg1.6 mi0 ft20 ftOpenStreetMap logo4128517
Waldhausen Unterdorf - Bittelbrunn1.5 mi258 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo18362093
Tribergpfad1.4 mi128 ft115 ftOpenStreetMap logo1754194
Bruggen - Bräunlingen Eichhölzle1.2 mi0 ft19 ftOpenStreetMap logo17923157
Guldenen - Waldhausen Mühle1.2 mi339 ft23 ftOpenStreetMap logo18362095
Schellenberg - Bräunlingen Eichhölzle1.1 mi345 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17923160
Bittelbrunn - Weißtanne1.1 mi51 ft76 ftOpenStreetMap logo18362097
Weiherbrunnen - Weißtanne1.1 mi32 ft197 ftOpenStreetMap logo18362099
Eulenmühle - Posthaus1.1 mi92 ft33 ftOpenStreetMap logo18362108
Waldstraße - Weiherbrunnen0.8 mi41 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo18362101
Feldkreuz - Im Grund0.8 mi81 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17923132
Brugger Wald - Bruggen0.8 mi0 ft103 ftOpenStreetMap logo18362074
Auf Schosen - Feldkreuz0.8 mi46 ft45 ftOpenStreetMap logo18362087
? - Bruggen0.8 mi0 ft108 ftOpenStreetMap logo17923156
Kurklinik Sonnhalde - Amalienhütte0.8 mi168 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17923151
Beim Schachenhof - Pulz0.8 mi40 ft46 ftOpenStreetMap logo18362079
Brand - Waldstraße0.8 mi0 ft153 ftOpenStreetMap logo18362090
Döggingen Baierleh - Wanderparkplatz Gauchachhütte0.7 mi0 ft102 ftOpenStreetMap logo14435546
Posthaus - Beim Friedenskreuz0.6 mi345 ft18 ftOpenStreetMap logo18362105
Bräunlingen Eichhölzle - Bräunlingen Zähringerplatz0.5 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17923135
Setze - Brand0.5 mi0 ft55 ftOpenStreetMap logo18362091
Bräunlingen Eichhölzle - Bräunlingen Bregbrücke0.5 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17923133
Kirnbergsee Am Seeweg - Kirnbergsee Parkplatz0.4 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo6686482
Bittelbrunn - Hagelsboden0.4 mi0 ft181 ftOpenStreetMap logo18362092
Kirnbergsee Staumauer - Kirnbergsee Parkplatz0.4 mi0 ft20 ftOpenStreetMap logo4128524
Döggingen Unterdorf - Mundelfinger Straße0.4 mi27 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14435548
Beim Friedenskreuz - Döggingen Ignatz Weißer-Straße0.4 mi68 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo18362103
Setze - Guldenen0.4 mi0 ft39 ftOpenStreetMap logo18362096
Brugger Wald - Hölzlehof0.4 mi20 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo18362076
Kirnbergsee Staumauer - ?0.4 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo4128516
Hölzlehof - Mörrislachen0.4 mi0 ft50 ftOpenStreetMap logo18362077
Kirnbergsee Am Seeweg - ?0.4 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo6686481
Kirnbergsee Am Seeweg - ?0.4 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo6686480
Bräunlingen Brauerei - Feldkreuz0.3 mi0 ft187 ftOpenStreetMap logo18362086
Lochwald - Lochmühle0.3 mi0 ft225 ftOpenStreetMap logo14446761
Im Grund - Auf Schosen0.3 mi77 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo18362088
Am Balgenbächle - Lochwald0.3 mi0 ft191 ftOpenStreetMap logo14446760
Döggingen Baierleh - Mundelfinger Straße0.3 mi48 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14435549
Bräunlingen Bregtor - Bräunlingen Brauerei0.2 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo6689258
Döggingen Baierleh - ?0.2 mi0 ft60 ftOpenStreetMap logo14435551
Am Balgenbächle - Lochmühle0.2 mi33 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14446759
Wanderparkplatz Gauchachhütte - Lochwald0.2 mi0 ft63 ftOpenStreetMap logo14446762
Beim Friedenskreuz - Döggingen Gauchachstraße0.2 mi43 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo18362104
Bräunlingen Bregbrücke - Bräunlingen Bregtor0.2 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo6689260
Döggingen Adlerplatz - Döggingen Unterdorf0.2 mi32 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14435554
Döggingen Mitteldorf - Döggingen Gauchachstraße0.2 mi29 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14435557
Fuchsloch - Weiherbrunnen0.2 mi179 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo18362100
Döggingen Unterdorf - Döggingen Mitteldorf0.2 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14435558
Bräunlingen Bregbrücke - Bräunlingen Bahnhof0.2 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo18362084
Waldhausen Mühle - Waldhausen Unterdorf0.2 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo18362094
Mörrislachen - Beim Schachenhof0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo18362078
Döggingen Gauchachstraße - Döggingen Baierleh0.1 mi0 ft22 ftOpenStreetMap logo14435552
Pulz - Waldhausen Unterdorf0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo18362080
Bräunlingen Spitalplatz - Bräunlingen Zähringerplatz0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo18362082
Weißtanne - Setze0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo18362098
Döggingen Gauchachstraße - ?0.1 mi0 ft82 ftOpenStreetMap logo14435553
Döggingen Bahnbrücke - Döggingen Unterdorf0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14435559
Bräunlingen Zähringerplatz - Bräunlingen Bregtor0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17923134
Döggingen Adlerplatz - Döggingen Ignatz Weißer-Straße0.1 mi0 ft20 ftOpenStreetMap logo14435555
Bräunlingen Zähringerplatz - ?0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo6689478
Döggingen Bahnbrücke - Döggingen Bahnhof0.1 mi0 ft20 ftOpenStreetMap logo14435561
Posthaus - Posthaus0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo18362109
Döggingen Ignatz Weißer-Straße - Döggingen Mitteldorf0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14435556
Lochmühle - Grünburg0.0 mi0 ft17 ftOpenStreetMap logo14446756
Bräunlingen Eichhölzle - Bräunlingen Eichhölzle0.0 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17923159
Döggingen Adlerplatz - Waldstraße-0.0 mi37 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo18362102
Kirnbergsee Parkplatz - ?-0.0 mi20 ft65 ftOpenStreetMap logo6686484
Eulenburg-Rundweg-0.0 mi264 ft289 ftOpenStreetMap logo18362113
Gauchachschleife-0.0 mi429 ft565 ftOpenStreetMap logo18380153