Trailcatalog logo
Trailcatalog on GitHub​
Endingen am Kaiserstuhl
57 trails
NameDistanceAscentDescentOpenStreetMap Relation
Grubenfeld - Bühle1.7 mi72 ft66 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271062
Waldmatten - Im Riedle1.3 mi326 ft19 ftOpenStreetMap logo9992224
Schindhalde - Im Teninger Acker1.2 mi0 ft378 ftOpenStreetMap logo17267804
Im Teninger Acker - Amolterer Heide1.1 mi0 ft403 ftOpenStreetMap logo17267805
Spitalwald - Endingen Schöneberg1.0 mi0 ft446 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271063
Galgenberg - Bühle1.0 mi393 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271064
Grubenfeld - Eichert0.9 mi243 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271061
Endinger Eck - Riedmatten0.8 mi448 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo9992054
Beim Erleloch - Endingen Erleweiher0.8 mi209 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17267808
Schlimberg - Endingen Schützen0.8 mi87 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17267802
Tiefental - Scherch0.8 mi0 ft131 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271050
Amoltern Rebstock - Im Riedle0.7 mi289 ft51 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271058
Königschaffhausen Ortschaftsamt - Gätterle0.7 mi77 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271052
Gätterle - Tiefental0.7 mi84 ft32 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271049
Engelsberg Wihlbach - Schlimberg0.7 mi24 ft19 ftOpenStreetMap logo17267863
Amolterer Heide - Amoltern Rebstock0.6 mi263 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271060
Schelinger Viehweide - ?0.5 mi0 ft213 ftOpenStreetMap logo9992416
Scherch - Königschaffhausen Ortschaftsamt0.5 mi0 ft20 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271051
Im Riedle - Brandholz0.5 mi119 ft20 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271057
Galgenberg - Amoltern Rebstock0.5 mi0 ft171 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271059
Endingen Schöneberg - Endingen Bahnhof0.5 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271069
Endingen Schützen - Endingen Bahnhof0.5 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271070
Endingen Schöneberg - Endingen Schützen0.5 mi61 ft25 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271068
Steingrube - Amolterer Heide0.4 mi18 ft125 ftOpenStreetMap logo17267814
Eichert - Kiechlinsbergen Beim Käpelle0.4 mi0 ft169 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271055
Waldmatten - Steingrube0.4 mi21 ft177 ftOpenStreetMap logo9992225
Königschaffhausen Bahnhof - Grubenfeld0.3 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271053
Bühle - Endingen Schöneberg0.3 mi22 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271067
Endingen Erleweiher - Endingen Marienkapelle0.3 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17267807
Erlendobel - Beim Erleloch0.3 mi165 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17267809
Saulache - Waldmatten0.3 mi0 ft30 ftOpenStreetMap logo9992127
Erlendobel - Riedmatten0.3 mi0 ft79 ftOpenStreetMap logo17267812
Bei der Katharinenkapelle - Seilnachtskreuz0.3 mi0 ft238 ftOpenStreetMap logo17267815
Holzplatz - Erlendobel0.3 mi0 ft140 ftOpenStreetMap logo17267813
Königschaffhausen Ortschaftsamt - Königschaffhausen Bahnhof0.3 mi0 ft19 ftOpenStreetMap logo9947902
Hundshalde - Unterm Guller0.3 mi0 ft82 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270954
Kiechlinsbergen Beim Käpelle - ?0.2 mi0 ft31 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270916
Kiechlinsbergen Beim Käpelle - Gätterle0.2 mi38 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271054
Guller - Hasenlager0.2 mi131 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270952
Schindhalde - Beim Erleloch0.2 mi185 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17267810
Amolterer Heide - Spitalwald0.2 mi27 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271066
Saulache - Steingrube0.2 mi148 ft16 ftOpenStreetMap logo9992126
Neuer Weg - Holzplatz0.2 mi0 ft149 ftOpenStreetMap logo9992129
Holzplatz - Schindhalde0.2 mi0 ft119 ftOpenStreetMap logo17267811
Kiechlinsberger Eck - Hasenlager0.1 mi0 ft38 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270943
Spitalwald - Galgenberg0.1 mi40 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271065
Amolterer Eck - Waldmatten0.1 mi0 ft99 ftOpenStreetMap logo9992223
Brandholz - Eichert0.1 mi0 ft82 ftOpenStreetMap logo17271056
Unterm Guller - Guller0.1 mi0 ft30 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270953
Neuer Weg - Saulache0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo9992130
Endingen Marienkapelle - Im Teninger Acker0.1 mi0 ft29 ftOpenStreetMap logo17267806
Bischoffinger Spielberg - Hundshalde0.0 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270957
Kiechlinsbergen Beim Käpelle - ?0.0 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270915
Endingen Marienkapelle - Endingen Schützen0.0 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17267803
Saulache - Seilnachtskreuz0.0 mi37 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo9992128
Seilnachtskreuz - Neuer Weg0.0 mi0 ft31 ftOpenStreetMap logo9992131
Kiechlinsberger Eck - ?0.0 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo17270914