Trailcatalog logo
Trailcatalog on GitHub​
Kniebis
34 trails
NameDistanceAscentDescentOpenStreetMap Relation
Besucherzentrum - Moos0.6 mi23 ft35 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337797
Kniebis Dorf - Parkplatz Kohlwald0.6 mi0 ft138 ftOpenStreetMap logo13113903
Große Wiese - Kniebis Dorf0.6 mi0 ft51 ftOpenStreetMap logo13113902
Parkplatz Kohlwald - Vorderer Buchschollen0.6 mi0 ft22 ftOpenStreetMap logo13113908
Bei der Kniebiskapelle - Waldblick0.6 mi77 ft44 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337786
Heide - Mooswiese0.5 mi58 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337809
Heide - ?0.4 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337778
Besucherzentrum - Waldblick0.4 mi114 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337777
Abendwieshütte - Kniebis Fußgängerbrücke0.4 mi17 ft24 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337811
Rodelbahn - Salzleckerweg0.4 mi0 ft89 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337806
Kniebis Dorf - Kniebis Waldhorn0.4 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337800
Ochsenhardt - Vorderer Buchschollen0.3 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo13113911
Besucherzentrum - Rippoldsauer Straße0.3 mi0 ft56 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337798
Waldblick - ?0.3 mi30 ft29 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337783
Bei der Kniebiskapelle - ?0.3 mi0 ft97 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337779
Kniebis Stadion - Rodelbahn0.3 mi34 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337805
Große Wiese - Ochsenhardt0.3 mi0 ft45 ftOpenStreetMap logo13113909
Heide - Rippoldsauer Straße0.3 mi0 ft22 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337799
Kniebis Fußgängerbrücke - Salzleckerweg0.3 mi68 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337808
Große Wiese - Vorderer Buchschollen0.3 mi35 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo13113910
Muckenloch - Rodelbahn0.2 mi0 ft19 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337801
Muckenloch - Rankweg0.2 mi0 ft39 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337803
Beim Waldblick - Waldblick0.2 mi68 ft25 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337785
Kniebis Dorf - Kniebis Fußgängerbrücke0.2 mi75 ft17 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337810
Kniebis Stadion - Muckenloch0.2 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337802
Professor-Endriss-Weg - Weihermisse0.2 mi36 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo13113913
Rippoldsauer Straße - ?0.2 mi0 ft55 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337782
Rippoldsauer Straße - ?0.1 mi23 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337781
? - ?0.1 mi32 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337780
Abendwieshütte - Mooswiese0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337812
Heide - Salzleckerweg0.1 mi0 ft33 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337807
Besucherzentrum - Kniebis Stadion0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337804
Bei der Kniebiskapelle - Bei der Kniebiskapelle0.0 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337787
Besucherzentrum - Besucherzentrum0.0 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14337784