Trailcatalog logo
Trailcatalog on GitHub​
Seebach
150 trails
NameDistanceAscentDescentOpenStreetMap Relation
Wasser-Mühlen-Technik-Weg5.6 mi994 ft1,003 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096635
Seibelseckle - Skilift Darmstädter Hütte2.0 mi299 ft162 ftOpenStreetMap logo12731869
Seibelseckle - Skilift Darmstädter Hütte2.0 mi418 ft273 ftOpenStreetMap logo12731871
Busterbächer Hütte - Wolfsbrunnen1.7 mi0 ft436 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096652
Oberer Lenderswald - Wolfsbrunnen1.3 mi873 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096670
Skilift Darmstädter Hütte - Skilift Ruhestein1.2 mi0 ft272 ftOpenStreetMap logo12731868
Achert - Bei der Acherquelle1.0 mi723 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096680
Tannenteich - Unterer Lenderswald1.0 mi225 ft133 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096675
Haus Hagelsbach - Hintere Muttert1.0 mi17 ft365 ftOpenStreetMap logo11321328
Lenderswald - Oberer Lenderswald0.9 mi139 ft308 ftOpenStreetMap logo5454814
Achert - Kernhof0.9 mi343 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12507637
Tannenteich - Über den Deckerhöfen0.9 mi78 ft155 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096673
Bosensteiner Eck - Karl Ross-Weg0.9 mi26 ft85 ftOpenStreetMap logo12507625
Oberes Silbergründle - Mittlerer Busterbach0.8 mi95 ft272 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096650
Bei der Acherquelle - Karl Ross-Weg0.8 mi0 ft177 ftOpenStreetMap logo12507639
Deckerhöfe - Brücke Gewerbegebiet0.8 mi0 ft237 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096688
Mittlere Legelsau - Busterbach0.7 mi240 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12159656
Mittlerer Busterbach - Oberes Silbergründle0.7 mi124 ft24 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096651
Fuchsmichelhof - Überm Geisdörfle0.7 mi0 ft612 ftOpenStreetMap logo12507630
Schneiderhof - Überm Geisdörfle0.7 mi391 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12507641
Mummelseewald - Ecklesbrunnen0.6 mi222 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12091534
Busterbächer Hütte - Winterhalde0.6 mi320 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096659
Buchbusch - Winterhalde0.6 mi290 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12159659
Berghotel Mummelsee - Trafostation Hornisgrinde0.6 mi241 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo11370261
Beim Kleineck - Schneiderhof0.6 mi208 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12507642
Beim Scherzenfelsen - Fuchsmichelhof0.6 mi182 ft223 ftOpenStreetMap logo12507631
Hinterseebach Skihang - Unterm Kernhof0.6 mi600 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12507633
Achert - Alte Ruhesteinstraße0.5 mi372 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12507640
Karl Ross-Weg - Kernhof0.5 mi202 ft35 ftOpenStreetMap logo12507638
Hagelsbach - Markteich0.5 mi95 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12159644
Beim Kleineck - Seebach Kirchberg0.5 mi330 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096637
? - ?0.5 mi0 ft174 ftOpenStreetMap logo21294846
Buchbusch - Hintere Legelsau0.5 mi0 ft189 ftOpenStreetMap logo12159661
Hintere Legelsau - Mittlere Legelsau0.5 mi0 ft198 ftOpenStreetMap logo12159660
Beim Hilsenhof - Hagelsbach0.5 mi0 ft84 ftOpenStreetMap logo12159643
Beim Grimmerswaldbach - Beim Lorenzenhof0.5 mi125 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo21294851
Obere Bergmatt - Tannenteich0.4 mi221 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096672
Buchbusch - Busterbach0.4 mi150 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12159658
Wasser-Mühlen-Technik-Weg - Abkürzung0.4 mi0 ft231 ftOpenStreetMap logo12159671
Oberes Silbergründle - Pumpstation Elsaweg0.4 mi263 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096661
Pumpstation Elsaweg - Winterhalde0.4 mi0 ft310 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096660
Hintere Muttert - Dohleneck0.4 mi58 ft123 ftOpenStreetMap logo11321329
Börsighof - Grünwinkel0.4 mi0 ft88 ftOpenStreetMap logo12159649
Wolfsbrunnen - Buhneloch0.4 mi278 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096671
Beim Hilsenhof - Sportplatz Grimmerswald0.4 mi0 ft277 ftOpenStreetMap logo12159651
Deckerhofmühle - Hinterseebach0.4 mi144 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096683
Mummelseewald - Schwabenwegbrunnen0.4 mi0 ft169 ftOpenStreetMap logo12091542
Silbergründle Elsaweg - Bergwerk Silbergründle0.3 mi27 ft168 ftOpenStreetMap logo21294853
Am Brennte Schrofen - Bosenstein0.3 mi105 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo9907297
Sägewerk Börsig - Mittlere Legelsau0.3 mi0 ft127 ftOpenStreetMap logo12159655
Steinbruch Lorenzenhof - Beim Hilsenhof0.3 mi0 ft70 ftOpenStreetMap logo12159641
Lenderswald - Berghotel Mummelsee0.3 mi124 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096653
Börsighof - Markteich0.3 mi289 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12159647
Geisdörfle - Überm Geisdörfle0.3 mi0 ft231 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096684
Bergmatt - Schnurrenhof0.3 mi157 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12159674
Börsighof - Hagelsbach0.3 mi0 ft197 ftOpenStreetMap logo12159648
Bergmatt - Oberes Silbergründle0.3 mi96 ft26 ftOpenStreetMap logo12159673
Busterbach - Pumpstation Elsaweg0.3 mi0 ft125 ftOpenStreetMap logo12159657
Beim Kernhof - Rasthaus Bosenstein0.3 mi0 ft107 ftOpenStreetMap logo12507626
Grünwinkel - Sägewerk Börsig0.2 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12159650
Über der Busterbächer Hütte - Hohfelsen0.2 mi153 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096657
Schnurrenhof - Seebach Friedhof0.2 mi0 ft61 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096641
Bußhalde - Dohleneck0.2 mi96 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12159640
Deckerhöfe - Geisdörfle0.2 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096687
Bannwald - Darmstädter Hütte0.2 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12731866
Beim Lorenzenhof - Grimmerswald Vollmers Mühle0.2 mi62 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096647
Am Schroffen - Beim Grimmerswaldbach0.2 mi21 ft19 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096646
Buhne Fronze-Mühle - Seebach Abenteuerspielplatz0.2 mi45 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096694
Seebach Friedhof - Silbergründle Elsaweg0.2 mi125 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096663
Bildstock Markteich - Schönbüch Haus Peduzzi0.2 mi0 ft98 ftOpenStreetMap logo12159645
? - Steinbruch Lorenzenhof0.2 mi188 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo21294850
Knappenhöfe - Schneiderhof0.2 mi101 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12507643
Beim Scherzenfelsen - Unterm Kernhof0.2 mi0 ft101 ftOpenStreetMap logo12507634
Silbergründle Elsaweg - Oberes Silbergründle0.2 mi173 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo21294854
Seebächle - Deckerhofmühle0.2 mi112 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096678
Deckerhofmühle - Über den Deckerhöfen0.2 mi66 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096674
Grünwinkel - Sportplatz Grimmerswald0.2 mi55 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12159652
Katzenkopf - Mummelseeblick0.2 mi34 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14486972
Haasenhof - Seebach Kirchberg0.2 mi0 ft66 ftOpenStreetMap logo12507645
Beim Lorenzenhof - ?0.2 mi111 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12159636
Obere Bergmatt - Oberes Silbergründle0.2 mi93 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096668
Alte Gasse - Bühlertaler Rank0.2 mi36 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12159666
Buhneloch - Seebächle0.2 mi100 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096677
Seibelseckle - Oberer Lenderswald0.2 mi55 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096669
Seebach Kurpark - Seebach Mummelseehalle0.2 mi0 ft23 ftOpenStreetMap logo12159676
Knappenhöfe - Seebach Sägewerk Schnurr0.2 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096689
Kernhof - Unterm Kernhof0.2 mi0 ft186 ftOpenStreetMap logo12507636
Busterbächer Hütte - Über der Busterbächer Hütte0.2 mi118 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096658
Hornisgrinde Segelflughalle - Hornisgrinde Wachgebäude0.1 mi69 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo11370259
Berghotel Mummelsee - Bei der Mummelseekapelle0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12091536
Seibelseckle - Seibelseckle0.1 mi0 ft36 ftOpenStreetMap logo12731870
Hornisgrinde Wachgebäude - Mummelseeblick0.1 mi17 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo5454821
Hornisgrinde Wachgebäude - Trafostation Hornisgrinde0.1 mi63 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo11370260
Deckerhofmühle - Deckerhöfe0.1 mi61 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096686
Beim Hilsenhof - Hintere Muttert0.1 mi46 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12159642
Grimmerswald Ortsmitte - Sägewerk Börsig0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12159654
Viehbrücke - Am Schroffen0.1 mi48 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096667
Glashüttenheim - Wendelin-Kapelle0.1 mi0 ft31 ftOpenStreetMap logo9899200
Haasenhof - Schneiderhof0.1 mi52 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12507644
Beim Kleineck - Kleineck0.1 mi0 ft25 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096636
Bosenstein - Wendelin-Kapelle0.1 mi0 ft51 ftOpenStreetMap logo12507628
Beim Kernhof - Kernhof0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12507635
Bergwerk Silbergründle - Beim Grimmerswaldbach0.1 mi0 ft60 ftOpenStreetMap logo21294852
Bühlertaler Rank - Über der Busterbächer Hütte0.1 mi68 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12159667
? - ?0.1 mi116 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo18416841
Seebach Abenteuerspielplatz - Seebach Friedhof0.1 mi57 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096640
Bußhalde - Steinbruch Lorenzenhof0.1 mi0 ft45 ftOpenStreetMap logo12159639
Unterer Lenderswald - Buhneloch0.1 mi0 ft28 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096676
Beim Scherzenfelsen - Glashüttenheim0.1 mi0 ft71 ftOpenStreetMap logo12507632
Bohnertshöfe - Seebach Friedhof0.1 mi0 ft54 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096664
Am Schroffen - Seebach Bohnertshöfe0.1 mi0 ft24 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096666
Bei der Grindehütte - Mummelseeblick0.1 mi103 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14486973
Bildstock Markteich - Markteich0.1 mi53 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12159646
Grimmerswald Vollmers Mühle - Grimmerswald Ortsmitte0.1 mi0 ft40 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096648
Knappenhöfe - Seebach Ruhesteinstraße0.1 mi30 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096695
Seebach Kurpark - Seebach Rathaus0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096643
Seebach Kirche - Seebach Ruhesteinstraße0.1 mi20 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096639
Darmstädter Hütte - Skilift Darmstädter Hütte0.1 mi0 ft57 ftOpenStreetMap logo12731867
Alte Ruhesteinstraße - Hinterseebach0.1 mi35 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096681
Am Schwabenweg - Dreifürstensteinwegle0.1 mi0 ft103 ftOpenStreetMap logo12091545
Hinterseebach - Hinterseebach Skihang0.1 mi31 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096682
Brücke Gewerbegebiet - Seebach Sägewerk Schnurr0.1 mi26 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096690
Bei der Acherquelle - Ruhestein B 5000.1 mi0 ft35 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096679
Oberes Silbergründle - Oberes Silbergründle0.1 mi78 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096662
Seebach Bohnertshöfe - Seebach Kurpark0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096645
Berghotel Mummelsee - Markwaldweg0.1 mi47 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12091538
Seebach Kirchberg - Seebach Kirche0.1 mi45 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096638
Bergmatt - Obere Bergmatt0.1 mi55 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12159672
Am Schwabenweg - Trafostation Hornisgrinde0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo11336588
Grimmerswald Vollmers Mühle - Sportplatz Grimmerswald0.1 mi29 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12159653
Bei der Mummelseekapelle - Mummelseewald0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12091535
Seebach Mummelseehalle - Seebach Abenteuerspielplatz0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096696
Seebach Abenteuerspielplatz - Seebach Kurpark0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096644
Mittlerer Busterbach - Grimmerswald Ortsmitte0.1 mi38 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096649
Ruhestein B 500 - Ruhestein Parkplatz0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12349423
Seebach Kirche - Seebach Rathaus0.1 mi19 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096642
Am Schwabenweg - Schwabenwegbrunnen0.1 mi0 ft71 ftOpenStreetMap logo12091544
Buhne Fronze-Mühle - Seebach Sägewerk Schnurr0.1 mi21 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096693
Berghotel Mummelsee - Berghotel Mummelsee0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12091537
Beim Kernhof - Glashüttenheim0.1 mi0 ft25 ftOpenStreetMap logo12507627
Buhne Fronze-Mühle - Seebach Sägewerk Schnurr0.1 mi0 ft18 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096691
Alte Gasse - Busterbächer Hütte0.1 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12159665
? - Bußhalde0.1 mi0 ft24 ftOpenStreetMap logo12159638
Buhne Fronze-Mühle - Buhne Fronze-Mühle0.1 mi0 ft39 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096692
Seebach Mummelseehalle - Seebach Ruhesteinstraße0.0 mi0 ft25 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096697
Buhne Fronze-Mühle - Schnurrenhof0.0 mi0 ft20 ftOpenStreetMap logo12159675
Bei der Grindehütte - Hornisgrinde Segelflughalle0.0 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo14486974
Bosenstein - Fuchsmichelhof0.0 mi0 ft18 ftOpenStreetMap logo12507629
Seebach Bohnertshöfe - Bohnertshöfe0.0 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096665
Deckerhofmühle - Deckerhofmühle0.0 mi0 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo12096685