Trailcatalog logo
Trailcatalog on GitHub​
Circolo della Verzasca
51 trails
NameDistanceAscentDescentOpenStreetMap Relation
01-Sentiero Verzasca8.3 mi633 ft1,769 ftOpenStreetMap logo9053137
Sentiero etnografico Revöira5.0 mi1,612 ft1,627 ftOpenStreetMap logo12798604
Alnasca - ?4.8 mi809 ft5,206 ftOpenStreetMap logo9533458
Starlaresc Brione4.7 mi4,531 ft810 ftOpenStreetMap logo19420988
Via Alta della Verzasca Tappa 44.6 mi2,585 ft1,844 ftOpenStreetMap logo9053279
Sentiero Valle Verzasca3.8 mi263 ft276 ftOpenStreetMap logo19781471
Bivio Fromighera - ?3.5 mi5,046 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo9533453
Variante N. Balesta2.6 mi2,677 ft2,138 ftOpenStreetMap logo11972187
Colleta - ?2.1 mi205 ft2,435 ftOpenStreetMap logo9518431
Costapiana - Corte Nuovo1.7 mi1,583 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo9521136
Alpe Bardughè - Pizzo di Vogorno1.7 mi2,539 ft37 ftOpenStreetMap logo9521138
Capanna Barone-Pizzo Barone1.5 mi2,293 ft17 ftOpenStreetMap logo7686294
Corte Nuovo - Alpe Bardughè1.5 mi1,609 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo9521137
Frasco - Lorentino1.4 mi280 ft95 ftOpenStreetMap logo9521364
Oviga di Fuori - Corippo1.4 mi331 ft273 ftOpenStreetMap logo2165762
Via Alta della Verzasca Tappa 21.4 mi77 ft1,379 ftOpenStreetMap logo18286005
Vogorno - S. Bartolomeo1.2 mi254 ft232 ftOpenStreetMap logo9518435
Bivio Fromighera - Alnasca1.2 mi254 ft106 ftOpenStreetMap logo9521335
Odro - Alpe Bardughè1.2 mi38 ft1,394 ftOpenStreetMap logo9521139
Motta - Piano1.1 mi38 ft160 ftOpenStreetMap logo9521340
Sonogno - Froda1.1 mi286 ft162 ftOpenStreetMap logo9521407
Vogorno - Colletta1.0 mi505 ft18 ftOpenStreetMap logo9518433
Oviga di Fuori - Ponte di Corippo1.0 mi99 ft307 ftOpenStreetMap logo9518385
Alnasca - Bivio Piee0.9 mi157 ft71 ftOpenStreetMap logo9521336
Sonogno - Froda0.8 mi130 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo9521406
Vogorno - Costapiana0.8 mi537 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo9521163
Piano - Oviga0.8 mi80 ft215 ftOpenStreetMap logo9521341
Stavello - Odro0.7 mi0 ft985 ftOpenStreetMap logo9518430
Bivio di Corippio-S. Bartolomeo0.7 mi221 ft217 ftOpenStreetMap logo7666344
Colletta - Stavello0.7 mi0 ft904 ftOpenStreetMap logo9518432
Frasco - ?0.6 mi97 ft63 ftOpenStreetMap logo9533455
Ganne - Motta0.6 mi0 ft159 ftOpenStreetMap logo9521339
Bivio Piee - Ganne bus0.6 mi321 ft124 ftOpenStreetMap logo9521337
Oviga - Oviga di Fuori0.5 mi80 ft42 ftOpenStreetMap logo9518387
Corippo - Ponte di Corippo0.5 mi0 ft265 ftOpenStreetMap logo9518384
Oviga di Fuori - ?0.3 mi75 ft131 ftOpenStreetMap logo9518386
Ganne bus - Ganne0.2 mi0 ft18 ftOpenStreetMap logo9521338
Motta bus - Motta0.2 mi19 ft27 ftOpenStreetMap logo10125350
Oviga - Lavertezzo0.2 mi35 ft30 ftOpenStreetMap logo10125351
Lorentina - Bivio Fromighera0.2 mi32 ft53 ftOpenStreetMap logo2165761
Alnasca - ?0.1 mi19 ft39 ftOpenStreetMap logo9533459
Ponte di Corippo - Bivio di Corippo0.1 mi139 ft104 ftOpenStreetMap logo9518383
Frasco - ?0.1 mi72 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo9533454
Lorentino - ?0.1 mi18 ft17 ftOpenStreetMap logo9533456
Vogorno - Auto Postale0.1 mi24 ft0 ftOpenStreetMap logo9518434
Bivio Fromighera - ?0.0 mi21 ft24 ftOpenStreetMap logo9533457
Bivio Piee - Piee0.0 mi25 ft43 ftOpenStreetMap logo9533460
Lavertezzo Cornovosa-0.0 mi3,268 ft2,006 ftOpenStreetMap logo17760980
Lavertezzo Borgna-0.0 mi5,892 ft1,380 ftOpenStreetMap logo17760981
Frasco - ?-0.0 mi16 ft22 ftOpenStreetMap logo9533452
Sonogno - Frasco-0.0 mi69 ft171 ftOpenStreetMap logo2165764